#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Novy Bor740020000118
2.Chrastava740010001116
3.Visnova620031000016
4.Turnov750000000215
5.TJ Doksy740010000215
6.Frydlant830011001214
7.Skalice720020101113
8.Jiskra Mseno610011010210
9.Straz p. Ralskem72100010037
10.Sedmihorky61001100037
11.Hradek nad Nisou41001020006
12.Desna61001010036
13.Zelezny Brod61000120024
14.Rovensko p. Tr.70120000132