# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Pencin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | Velke Hamry B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:4 | 15 | 10 | |
3. | Skalice u C.Lipy | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 9 | |
4. | Hradek nad Nisou | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 8 | |
5. | Sedmihorky | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 7 | |
6. | Straz p. Ralskem | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:17 | -7 | 7 | |
7. | Studenec | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:19 | -3 | 6 | |
8. | Rovensko p. Tr. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | 6 | |
9. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 4 | |
10. | Visnova | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9:16 | -7 | 3 | |
11. | Zelezny Brod | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:19 | -14 | 3 | |
12. | Frydlant | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | 2 | |
13. | Novy Bor | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:22 | -15 | 2 | |
14. | Mimon | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:32 | -30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Pencin | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | 14 | 20 | |
2. | Velke Hamry B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 37:14 | 23 | 19 | |
3. | Sedmihorky | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:16 | 13 | 19 | |
4. | Skalice u C.Lipy | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | 19 | |
5. | Hradek nad Nisou | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 18 | |
6. | Straz p. Ralskem | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:25 | -7 | 15 | |
7. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:31 | -10 | 10 | |
8. | Novy Bor | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16:33 | -17 | 8 | |
9. | Visnova | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | 6 | |
10. | Studenec | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 21:38 | -17 | 6 | |
11. | Rovensko p. Tr. | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:32 | -22 | 6 | |
12. | Zelezny Brod | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:34 | -25 | 6 | |
13. | Frydlant | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8:29 | -21 | 4 | |
14. | Mimon | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:54 | -41 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Pencin | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 26 | |
2. | Hradek nad Nisou | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:16 | 16 | 25 | |
3. | Skalice u C.Lipy | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 25 | |
4. | Velke Hamry B | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 41:19 | 22 | 23 | |
5. | Sedmihorky | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 35:23 | 12 | 23 | |
6. | Straz p. Ralskem | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:32 | -11 | 18 | |
7. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:37 | -9 | 16 | |
8. | Visnova | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 25:33 | -8 | 13 | |
9. | Novy Bor | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 22:44 | -22 | 11 | |
10. | Frydlant | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15:33 | -18 | 9 | |
11. | Zelezny Brod | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:45 | -34 | 7 | |
12. | Mimon | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:66 | -49 | 7 | |
13. | Rovensko p. Tr. | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14:40 | -26 | 6 | |
14. | Studenec | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 24:55 | -31 | 6 |