# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:19 | 3.7 | |
2. | Police nad Metuji | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18:13 | 3.4 | |
3. | Jicin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6:32 | 4.8 | |
4. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:15 | 4.5 | |
5. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:15 | 4.5 | |
6. | Olympia HK 1901 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:15 | 4.4 | |
7. | Libcany | 8 | 8 | 0 | 27:8 | 4.4 | |
8. | Novy Bydzov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:11 | 3.9 | |
9. | Kostelec n. O. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
10. | Vysoka n. Labem | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11:18 | 3.6 | |
11. | Dobruska | 9 | 8 | 1 | 5:26 | 3.4 | |
12. | Vrchlabi | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:16 | 3.6 | |
13. | Slavia HK | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:13 | 3 | |
14. | Trebes | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:12 | 2.9 | |
15. | Cernilov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7:13 | 2.9 | |
16. | Cerveny Kostelec | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5:15 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Police nad Metuji | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18:13 | 3.4 | |
2. | Jicin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6:32 | 4.8 | |
3. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:15 | 4.5 | |
4. | Olympia HK 1901 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:15 | 4.4 | |
5. | Libcany | 8 | 8 | 0 | 27:8 | 4.4 | |
6. | Horice | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:19 | 3.7 | |
7. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21:15 | 4.5 | |
8. | Novy Bydzov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:11 | 3.9 | |
9. | Kostelec n. O. | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
10. | Vysoka n. Labem | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11:18 | 3.6 | |
11. | Dobruska | 9 | 6 | 3 | 5:26 | 3.4 | |
12. | Trebes | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:12 | 2.9 | |
13. | Cernilov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7:13 | 2.9 | |
14. | Vrchlabi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9:16 | 3.6 | |
15. | Cerveny Kostelec | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5:15 | 2.9 | |
16. | Slavia HK | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympia HK 1901 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:15 | 4.4 | |
2. | Libcany | 8 | 8 | 0 | 27:8 | 4.4 | |
3. | Jicin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6:32 | 4.8 | |
4. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21:15 | 4.5 | |
5. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21:15 | 4.5 | |
6. | Novy Bydzov | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20:11 | 3.9 | |
7. | Horice | 9 | 6 | 3 | 14:19 | 3.7 | |
8. | Vysoka n. Labem | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:18 | 3.6 | |
9. | Police nad Metuji | 9 | 6 | 3 | 18:13 | 3.4 | |
10. | Kostelec n. O. | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
11. | Dobruska | 9 | 5 | 4 | 5:26 | 3.4 | |
12. | Vrchlabi | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:16 | 3.6 | |
13. | Cerveny Kostelec | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5:15 | 2.9 | |
14. | Cernilov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7:13 | 2.9 | |
15. | Trebes | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | 2.9 | |
16. | Slavia HK | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libcany | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27:8 | 4.4 | |
2. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21:15 | 4.5 | |
3. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21:15 | 4.5 | |
4. | Novy Bydzov | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:11 | 3.9 | |
5. | Dobruska | 9 | 5 | 4 | 5:26 | 3.4 | |
6. | Olympia HK 1901 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:15 | 4.4 | |
7. | Horice | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | 3.7 | |
8. | Kostelec n. O. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
9. | Vysoka n. Labem | 8 | 4 | 4 | 11:18 | 3.6 | |
10. | Jicin | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6:32 | 4.8 | |
11. | Police nad Metuji | 9 | 3 | 6 | 18:13 | 3.4 | |
12. | Cernilov | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | 2.9 | |
13. | Vrchlabi | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | 3.6 | |
14. | Slavia HK | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | 3 | |
15. | Cerveny Kostelec | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:15 | 2.9 | |
16. | Trebes | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21:15 | 4.5 | |
2. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:15 | 4.5 | |
3. | Novy Bydzov | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:11 | 3.9 | |
4. | Dobruska | 9 | 4 | 5 | 5:26 | 3.4 | |
5. | Olympia HK 1901 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:15 | 4.4 | |
6. | Horice | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | 3.7 | |
7. | Jicin | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6:32 | 4.8 | |
8. | Libcany | 8 | 2 | 6 | 27:8 | 4.4 | |
9. | Kostelec n. O. | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
10. | Vrchlabi | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | 3.6 | |
11. | Police nad Metuji | 9 | 2 | 7 | 18:13 | 3.4 | |
12. | Slavia HK | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | 3 | |
13. | Cerveny Kostelec | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:15 | 2.9 | |
14. | Trebes | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | 2.9 | |
15. | Vysoka n. Labem | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:18 | 3.6 | |
16. | Cernilov | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:13 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:15 | 4.5 | |
2. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:15 | 4.5 | |
3. | Olympia HK 1901 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:15 | 4.4 | |
4. | Libcany | 8 | 2 | 6 | 27:8 | 4.4 | |
5. | Kostelec n. O. | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
6. | Vrchlabi | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | 3.6 | |
7. | Slavia HK | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | 3 | |
8. | Jicin | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6:32 | 4.8 | |
9. | Novy Bydzov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:11 | 3.9 | |
10. | Horice | 9 | 1 | 8 | 14:19 | 3.7 | |
11. | Vysoka n. Labem | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:18 | 3.6 | |
12. | Dobruska | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5:26 | 3.4 | |
13. | Police nad Metuji | 9 | 1 | 8 | 18:13 | 3.4 | |
14. | Cerveny Kostelec | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:15 | 2.9 | |
15. | Trebes | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:12 | 2.9 | |
16. | Cernilov | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:13 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 8 | 2 | 6 | 21:15 | 4.5 | |
2. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 21:15 | 4.5 | |
3. | Jicin | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6:32 | 4.8 | |
4. | Olympia HK 1901 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:15 | 4.4 | |
5. | Horice | 9 | 1 | 8 | 14:19 | 3.7 | |
6. | Kostelec n. O. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
7. | Vysoka n. Labem | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:18 | 3.6 | |
8. | Vrchlabi | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:16 | 3.6 | |
9. | Dobruska | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5:26 | 3.4 | |
10. | Police nad Metuji | 9 | 1 | 8 | 18:13 | 3.4 | |
11. | Slavia HK | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:13 | 3 | |
12. | Libcany | 8 | 0 | 8 | 27:8 | 4.4 | |
13. | Novy Bydzov | 8 | 0 | 8 | 20:11 | 3.9 | |
14. | Cerveny Kostelec | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:15 | 2.9 | |
15. | Trebes | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:12 | 2.9 | |
16. | Cernilov | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:13 | 2.9 |