# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Brno | 15 | 15 | 0 | 40:29 | 4.6 | |
2. | SK Krumvir | 15 | 15 | 0 | 33:26 | 3.9 | |
3. | Kurim | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:20 | 3.9 | |
4. | Moravska Slavia | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:33 | 3.8 | |
5. | Bosonohy | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
6. | Lisen B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 39:12 | 3.4 | |
7. | Rousinov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
8. | Ratiskovice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:27 | 3.1 | |
9. | Ivancice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 29:25 | 3.6 | |
10. | Bohunice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 42:10 | 3.5 | |
11. | Mutenice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:30 | 3.4 | |
12. | Rajecko | 15 | 14 | 1 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
13. | Boskovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
14. | Svratka Brno | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:20 | 2.9 | |
15. | Moravsky Krumlov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:30 | 3 | |
16. | Bystrc | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moravska Slavia | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:33 | 3.8 | |
2. | SK Krumvir | 15 | 14 | 1 | 33:26 | 3.9 | |
3. | Kurim | 15 | 14 | 1 | 38:20 | 3.9 | |
4. | Bosonohy | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
5. | Rajecko | 15 | 14 | 1 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
6. | Sparta Brno | 15 | 13 | 2 | 40:29 | 4.6 | |
7. | Ivancice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 29:25 | 3.6 | |
8. | Rousinov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
9. | Bohunice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 42:10 | 3.5 | |
10. | Mutenice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 21:30 | 3.4 | |
11. | Ratiskovice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:27 | 3.1 | |
12. | Moravsky Krumlov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:30 | 3 | |
13. | Svratka Brno | 15 | 12 | 3 | 24:20 | 2.9 | |
14. | Lisen B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 39:12 | 3.4 | |
15. | Bystrc | 15 | 11 | 4 | 22:16 | 2.5 | |
16. | Boskovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 27:16 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mutenice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 21:30 | 3.4 | |
2. | Rousinov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
3. | Sparta Brno | 15 | 11 | 4 | 40:29 | 4.6 | |
4. | SK Krumvir | 15 | 11 | 4 | 33:26 | 3.9 | |
5. | Moravska Slavia | 15 | 11 | 4 | 24:33 | 3.8 | |
6. | Ivancice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 29:25 | 3.6 | |
7. | Lisen B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 39:12 | 3.4 | |
8. | Kurim | 15 | 10 | 5 | 38:20 | 3.9 | |
9. | Bosonohy | 15 | 10 | 5 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
10. | Bohunice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 42:10 | 3.5 | |
11. | Rajecko | 15 | 10 | 5 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
12. | Ratiskovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:27 | 3.1 | |
13. | Svratka Brno | 15 | 10 | 5 | 24:20 | 2.9 | |
14. | Moravsky Krumlov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15:30 | 3 | |
15. | Boskovice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
16. | Bystrc | 15 | 8 | 7 | 22:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Brno | 15 | 9 | 6 | 40:29 | 4.6 | |
2. | Ivancice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 29:25 | 3.6 | |
3. | Bohunice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 42:10 | 3.5 | |
4. | Mutenice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:30 | 3.4 | |
5. | SK Krumvir | 15 | 8 | 7 | 33:26 | 3.9 | |
6. | Lisen B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 39:12 | 3.4 | |
7. | Rousinov | 15 | 8 | 7 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
8. | Kurim | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:20 | 3.9 | |
9. | Moravska Slavia | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:33 | 3.8 | |
10. | Bosonohy | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
11. | Moravsky Krumlov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:30 | 3 | |
12. | Ratiskovice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:27 | 3.1 | |
13. | Bystrc | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:16 | 2.5 | |
14. | Rajecko | 15 | 5 | 10 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
15. | Boskovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
16. | Svratka Brno | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:20 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Brno | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40:29 | 4.6 | |
2. | SK Krumvir | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33:26 | 3.9 | |
3. | Kurim | 15 | 5 | 10 | 38:20 | 3.9 | |
4. | Ivancice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 29:25 | 3.6 | |
5. | Moravska Slavia | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:33 | 3.8 | |
6. | Bosonohy | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
7. | Bohunice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 42:10 | 3.5 | |
8. | Moravsky Krumlov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:30 | 3 | |
9. | Boskovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
10. | Lisen B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 39:12 | 3.4 | |
11. | Rajecko | 15 | 3 | 12 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
12. | Mutenice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:30 | 3.4 | |
13. | Ratiskovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:27 | 3.1 | |
14. | Svratka Brno | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:20 | 2.9 | |
15. | Rousinov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
16. | Bystrc | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Brno | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40:29 | 4.6 | |
2. | SK Krumvir | 15 | 4 | 11 | 33:26 | 3.9 | |
3. | Moravska Slavia | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24:33 | 3.8 | |
4. | Bosonohy | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
5. | Boskovice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
6. | Kurim | 15 | 2 | 13 | 38:20 | 3.9 | |
7. | Ivancice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:25 | 3.6 | |
8. | Bohunice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 42:10 | 3.5 | |
9. | Mutenice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:30 | 3.4 | |
10. | Lisen B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 39:12 | 3.4 | |
11. | Rajecko | 15 | 2 | 13 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
12. | Ratiskovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:27 | 3.1 | |
13. | Rousinov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
14. | Svratka Brno | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:20 | 2.9 | |
15. | Moravsky Krumlov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:30 | 3 | |
16. | Bystrc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Brno | 15 | 4 | 11 | 40:29 | 4.6 | |
2. | Kurim | 15 | 2 | 13 | 38:20 | 3.9 | |
3. | Moravska Slavia | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:33 | 3.8 | |
4. | SK Krumvir | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:26 | 3.9 | |
5. | Bosonohy | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
6. | Bohunice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 42:10 | 3.5 | |
7. | Lisen B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 39:12 | 3.4 | |
8. | Rajecko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
9. | Svratka Brno | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:20 | 2.9 | |
10. | Ivancice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 29:25 | 3.6 | |
11. | Mutenice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:30 | 3.4 | |
12. | Rousinov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
13. | Ratiskovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:27 | 3.1 | |
14. | Moravsky Krumlov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:30 | 3 | |
15. | Boskovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
16. | Bystrc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:16 | 2.5 |