# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajecko | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:9 | 3.5 | |
2. | Kurim | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Svratka Brno | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:9 | 4 | |
4. | Sparta Brno | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:6 | 3.6 | |
5. | Moravska Slavia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:13 | 3.6 | |
6. | Bystrc | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:14 | 3.5 | |
7. | Rousinov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:11 | 3.4 | |
8. | Boskovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:9 | 3.2 | |
9. | Lisen B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:6 | 1.8 | |
10. | Bohunice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
11. | Ivancice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:8 | 3.8 | |
12. | Moravsky Krumlov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
13. | Mutenice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:8 | 3 | |
14. | Ratiskovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
15. | Bosonohy | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2:8 | 2.5 | |
16. | SK Krumvir | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:7 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratka Brno | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:9 | 4 | |
2. | Sparta Brno | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:6 | 3.6 | |
3. | Rajecko | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:9 | 3.5 | |
4. | Kurim | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
5. | Boskovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:9 | 3.2 | |
6. | Bohunice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
7. | Ivancice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:8 | 3.8 | |
8. | Moravsky Krumlov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
9. | Bystrc | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:14 | 3.5 | |
10. | Rousinov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:11 | 3.4 | |
11. | Ratiskovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
12. | Bosonohy | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2:8 | 2.5 | |
13. | Lisen B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:6 | 1.8 | |
14. | SK Krumvir | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:7 | 5 | |
15. | Moravska Slavia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:13 | 3.6 | |
16. | Mutenice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:9 | 3.2 | |
2. | Svratka Brno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:9 | 4 | |
3. | Bohunice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
4. | Bystrc | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:14 | 3.5 | |
5. | Rajecko | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | 3.5 | |
6. | Rousinov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:11 | 3.4 | |
7. | Kurim | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
8. | SK Krumvir | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:7 | 5 | |
9. | Ivancice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | 3.8 | |
10. | Moravsky Krumlov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
11. | Sparta Brno | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | 3.6 | |
12. | Moravska Slavia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:13 | 3.6 | |
13. | Ratiskovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
14. | Mutenice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 | |
15. | Bosonohy | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 2.5 | |
16. | Lisen B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohunice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
2. | Bystrc | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:14 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kurim | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | Ivancice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | 3.8 | |
5. | Moravska Slavia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:13 | 3.6 | |
6. | Rajecko | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 3.5 | |
7. | Rousinov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:11 | 3.4 | |
8. | Svratka Brno | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 4 | |
9. | Moravsky Krumlov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
10. | Mutenice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 | |
11. | SK Krumvir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 5 | |
12. | Sparta Brno | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:6 | 3.6 | |
13. | Boskovice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | 3.2 | |
14. | Bosonohy | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 2.5 | |
15. | Lisen B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:6 | 1.8 | |
16. | Ratiskovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moravska Slavia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:13 | 3.6 | |
2. | Svratka Brno | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 4 | |
3. | Bohunice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
4. | Bystrc | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | 3.5 | |
5. | Rajecko | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:9 | 3.5 | |
6. | SK Krumvir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 5 | |
7. | Ivancice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | 3.8 | |
8. | Moravsky Krumlov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
9. | Sparta Brno | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:6 | 3.6 | |
10. | Rousinov | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | 3.4 | |
11. | Kurim | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
12. | Mutenice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 | |
13. | Boskovice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:9 | 3.2 | |
14. | Ratiskovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
15. | Bosonohy | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 2.5 | |
16. | Lisen B | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratka Brno | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 4 | |
2. | SK Krumvir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 5 | |
3. | Bohunice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
4. | Moravsky Krumlov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
5. | Sparta Brno | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:6 | 3.6 | |
6. | Moravska Slavia | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | 3.6 | |
7. | Bystrc | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:14 | 3.5 | |
8. | Rajecko | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:9 | 3.5 | |
9. | Mutenice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 | |
10. | Ivancice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | 3.8 | |
11. | Rousinov | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:11 | 3.4 | |
12. | Kurim | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
13. | Boskovice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:9 | 3.2 | |
14. | Ratiskovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
15. | Bosonohy | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 2.5 | |
16. | Lisen B | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Krumvir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 5 | |
2. | Sparta Brno | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:6 | 3.6 | |
3. | Bystrc | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:14 | 3.5 | |
4. | Svratka Brno | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:9 | 4 | |
5. | Bohunice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
6. | Ivancice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | 3.8 | |
7. | Moravsky Krumlov | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
8. | Moravska Slavia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:13 | 3.6 | |
9. | Rajecko | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:9 | 3.5 | |
10. | Rousinov | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:11 | 3.4 | |
11. | Kurim | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
12. | Boskovice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:9 | 3.2 | |
13. | Mutenice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 | |
14. | Ratiskovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
15. | Bosonohy | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 2.5 | |
16. | Lisen B | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:6 | 1.8 |