# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivancice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:20 | 3.9 | |
2. | Moravska Slavia | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12:22 | 3.4 | |
3. | Rajecko | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:12 | 3.3 | |
4. | Ratiskovice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
5. | Kurim | 10 | 10 | 0 | 13:19 | 3.2 | |
6. | Svratka Brno | 9 | 9 | 0 | 22:17 | 4.3 | |
7. | Moravsky Krumlov | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9:28 | 4.1 | |
8. | SK Krumvir | 9 | 9 | 0 | 24:11 | 3.9 | |
9. | Bohunice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 21:17 | 3.8 | |
10. | Sparta Brno | 9 | 9 | 0 | 24:9 | 3.7 | |
11. | Bystrc | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10:25 | 3.5 | |
12. | Boskovice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:12 | 2.8 | |
13. | Bosonohy | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:15 | 2.8 | |
14. | Mutenice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 14:13 | 2.7 | |
15. | Lisen B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 16:11 | 2.7 | |
16. | Rousinov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:14 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ratiskovice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
2. | Svratka Brno | 9 | 9 | 0 | 22:17 | 4.3 | |
3. | Moravsky Krumlov | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9:28 | 4.1 | |
4. | Ivancice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 19:20 | 3.9 | |
5. | Sparta Brno | 9 | 9 | 0 | 24:9 | 3.7 | |
6. | SK Krumvir | 9 | 8 | 1 | 24:11 | 3.9 | |
7. | Bohunice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 21:17 | 3.8 | |
8. | Moravska Slavia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 12:22 | 3.4 | |
9. | Rajecko | 10 | 8 | 2 | 21:12 | 3.3 | |
10. | Kurim | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:19 | 3.2 | |
11. | Boskovice | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13:12 | 2.8 | |
12. | Bosonohy | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:15 | 2.8 | |
13. | Bystrc | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10:25 | 3.5 | |
14. | Mutenice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 14:13 | 2.7 | |
15. | Rousinov | 10 | 7 | 3 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
16. | Lisen B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 16:11 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratka Brno | 9 | 8 | 1 | 22:17 | 4.3 | |
2. | Moravsky Krumlov | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9:28 | 4.1 | |
3. | Ivancice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 19:20 | 3.9 | |
4. | SK Krumvir | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24:11 | 3.9 | |
5. | Bohunice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 21:17 | 3.8 | |
6. | Sparta Brno | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24:9 | 3.7 | |
7. | Rajecko | 10 | 7 | 3 | 21:12 | 3.3 | |
8. | Kurim | 10 | 7 | 3 | 13:19 | 3.2 | |
9. | Bystrc | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10:25 | 3.5 | |
10. | Moravska Slavia | 10 | 6 | 4 | 12:22 | 3.4 | |
11. | Ratiskovice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
12. | Boskovice | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:12 | 2.8 | |
13. | Rousinov | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
14. | Bosonohy | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:15 | 2.8 | |
15. | Mutenice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 14:13 | 2.7 | |
16. | Lisen B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:11 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivancice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 19:20 | 3.9 | |
2. | Moravsky Krumlov | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9:28 | 4.1 | |
3. | Bohunice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | 3.8 | |
4. | Svratka Brno | 9 | 5 | 4 | 22:17 | 4.3 | |
5. | Bystrc | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10:25 | 3.5 | |
6. | Rajecko | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:12 | 3.3 | |
7. | Kurim | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13:19 | 3.2 | |
8. | Rousinov | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
9. | SK Krumvir | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24:11 | 3.9 | |
10. | Moravska Slavia | 10 | 4 | 6 | 12:22 | 3.4 | |
11. | Lisen B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:11 | 2.7 | |
12. | Sparta Brno | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24:9 | 3.7 | |
13. | Ratiskovice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
14. | Bosonohy | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:15 | 2.8 | |
15. | Mutenice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:13 | 2.7 | |
16. | Boskovice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:12 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratka Brno | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22:17 | 4.3 | |
2. | Bohunice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 21:17 | 3.8 | |
3. | Moravska Slavia | 10 | 4 | 6 | 12:22 | 3.4 | |
4. | Moravsky Krumlov | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9:28 | 4.1 | |
5. | Bystrc | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10:25 | 3.5 | |
6. | Ratiskovice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
7. | Ivancice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 19:20 | 3.9 | |
8. | SK Krumvir | 9 | 2 | 7 | 24:11 | 3.9 | |
9. | Sparta Brno | 9 | 2 | 7 | 24:9 | 3.7 | |
10. | Rajecko | 10 | 2 | 8 | 21:12 | 3.3 | |
11. | Kurim | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:19 | 3.2 | |
12. | Mutenice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:13 | 2.7 | |
13. | Lisen B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 16:11 | 2.7 | |
14. | Rousinov | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
15. | Boskovice | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:12 | 2.8 | |
16. | Bosonohy | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:15 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratka Brno | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22:17 | 4.3 | |
2. | Bohunice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 21:17 | 3.8 | |
3. | Moravsky Krumlov | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9:28 | 4.1 | |
4. | SK Krumvir | 9 | 2 | 7 | 24:11 | 3.9 | |
5. | Bystrc | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:25 | 3.5 | |
6. | Moravska Slavia | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12:22 | 3.4 | |
7. | Ivancice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 19:20 | 3.9 | |
8. | Sparta Brno | 9 | 1 | 8 | 24:9 | 3.7 | |
9. | Rajecko | 10 | 1 | 9 | 21:12 | 3.3 | |
10. | Mutenice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 14:13 | 2.7 | |
11. | Lisen B | 10 | 1 | 9 | 16:11 | 2.7 | |
12. | Ratiskovice | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
13. | Kurim | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:19 | 3.2 | |
14. | Boskovice | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:12 | 2.8 | |
15. | Bosonohy | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:15 | 2.8 | |
16. | Rousinov | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:14 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bystrc | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:25 | 3.5 | |
2. | Ivancice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 19:20 | 3.9 | |
3. | SK Krumvir | 9 | 1 | 8 | 24:11 | 3.9 | |
4. | Bohunice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 21:17 | 3.8 | |
5. | Sparta Brno | 9 | 1 | 8 | 24:9 | 3.7 | |
6. | Svratka Brno | 9 | 0 | 9 | 22:17 | 4.3 | |
7. | Moravsky Krumlov | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:28 | 4.1 | |
8. | Moravska Slavia | 10 | 0 | 10 | 12:22 | 3.4 | |
9. | Rajecko | 10 | 0 | 10 | 21:12 | 3.3 | |
10. | Ratiskovice | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
11. | Kurim | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:19 | 3.2 | |
12. | Boskovice | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:12 | 2.8 | |
13. | Bosonohy | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:15 | 2.8 | |
14. | Mutenice | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:13 | 2.7 | |
15. | Rousinov | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
16. | Lisen B | 10 | 0 | 10 | 16:11 | 2.7 |