# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cimelice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:20 | 4.6 | |
2. | Blatna | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:27 | 4.6 | |
3. | Taborsko B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
4. | Sezimovo Usti | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5:23 | 3.5 | |
5. | Protivin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:8 | 3.3 | |
6. | Olesnik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:6 | 3.3 | |
7. | Laziste | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:24 | 4.8 | |
8. | Trebon | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:16 | 3.9 | |
9. | Drazice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
10. | TJ Osek | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
11. | Rudolfov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:12 | 2.9 | |
12. | Milevsko | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:9 | 2.7 | |
13. | Sokol Lom | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21:11 | 4.6 | |
14. | Cesky Krumlov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:3 | 3.3 | |
15. | Junior Strakonice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3:19 | 2.8 | |
16. | Jankov | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9:5 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cimelice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:20 | 4.6 | |
2. | Blatna | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:27 | 4.6 | |
3. | Taborsko B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
4. | Olesnik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:6 | 3.3 | |
5. | Trebon | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:16 | 3.9 | |
6. | Sezimovo Usti | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5:23 | 3.5 | |
7. | Protivin | 8 | 7 | 1 | 18:8 | 3.3 | |
8. | Rudolfov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:12 | 2.9 | |
9. | Laziste | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:24 | 4.8 | |
10. | Sokol Lom | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21:11 | 4.6 | |
11. | Drazice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
12. | Cesky Krumlov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:3 | 3.3 | |
13. | Milevsko | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:9 | 2.7 | |
14. | TJ Osek | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
15. | Junior Strakonice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3:19 | 2.8 | |
16. | Jankov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:5 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cimelice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:20 | 4.6 | |
2. | Blatna | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:27 | 4.6 | |
3. | Taborsko B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
4. | Trebon | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:16 | 3.9 | |
5. | Laziste | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:24 | 4.8 | |
6. | Protivin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18:8 | 3.3 | |
7. | Sokol Lom | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21:11 | 4.6 | |
8. | Drazice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
9. | Sezimovo Usti | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Olesnik | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:6 | 3.3 | |
11. | TJ Osek | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
12. | Rudolfov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:12 | 2.9 | |
13. | Junior Strakonice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3:19 | 2.8 | |
14. | Cesky Krumlov | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:3 | 3.3 | |
15. | Milevsko | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | 2.7 | |
16. | Jankov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:5 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cimelice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:20 | 4.6 | |
2. | Laziste | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:24 | 4.8 | |
3. | Sokol Lom | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21:11 | 4.6 | |
4. | Blatna | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10:27 | 4.6 | |
5. | Taborsko B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
6. | Drazice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
7. | Protivin | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18:8 | 3.3 | |
8. | Trebon | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | 3.9 | |
9. | Sezimovo Usti | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Cesky Krumlov | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:3 | 3.3 | |
11. | Olesnik | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:6 | 3.3 | |
12. | TJ Osek | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
13. | Junior Strakonice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3:19 | 2.8 | |
14. | Rudolfov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | 2.9 | |
15. | Milevsko | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:9 | 2.7 | |
16. | Jankov | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:5 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laziste | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:24 | 4.8 | |
2. | Blatna | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10:27 | 4.6 | |
3. | Taborsko B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
4. | Cimelice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | 4.6 | |
5. | Sokol Lom | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:11 | 4.6 | |
6. | TJ Osek | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
7. | Trebon | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | 3.9 | |
8. | Drazice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
9. | Sezimovo Usti | 8 | 2 | 6 | 5:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Cesky Krumlov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:3 | 3.3 | |
11. | Olesnik | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:6 | 3.3 | |
12. | Junior Strakonice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3:19 | 2.8 | |
13. | Protivin | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18:8 | 3.3 | |
14. | Milevsko | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10:9 | 2.7 | |
15. | Jankov | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:5 | 2 | |
16. | Rudolfov | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:12 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laziste | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:24 | 4.8 | |
2. | Taborsko B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
3. | Sokol Lom | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:11 | 4.6 | |
4. | Blatna | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:27 | 4.6 | |
5. | Sezimovo Usti | 8 | 2 | 6 | 5:23 | 3.5 | |
6. | Junior Strakonice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3:19 | 2.8 | |
7. | Cimelice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 17:20 | 4.6 | |
8. | Trebon | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | 3.9 | |
9. | Drazice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
10. | Cesky Krumlov | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20:3 | 3.3 | |
11. | Olesnik | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:6 | 3.3 | |
12. | Jankov | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:5 | 2 | |
13. | Protivin | 8 | 0 | 8 | 18:8 | 3.3 | |
14. | TJ Osek | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
15. | Rudolfov | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:12 | 2.9 | |
16. | Milevsko | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:9 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laziste | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:24 | 4.8 | |
2. | Blatna | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:27 | 4.6 | |
3. | Cimelice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 17:20 | 4.6 | |
4. | Sokol Lom | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21:11 | 4.6 | |
5. | Sezimovo Usti | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5:23 | 3.5 | |
6. | Cesky Krumlov | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20:3 | 3.3 | |
7. | Taborsko B | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
8. | Trebon | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:16 | 3.9 | |
9. | Drazice | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
10. | Protivin | 8 | 0 | 8 | 18:8 | 3.3 | |
11. | Olesnik | 8 | 0 | 8 | 20:6 | 3.3 | |
12. | TJ Osek | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
13. | Rudolfov | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:12 | 2.9 | |
14. | Junior Strakonice | 8 | 0 | 8 | 3:19 | 2.8 | |
15. | Milevsko | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:9 | 2.7 | |
16. | Jankov | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:5 | 2 |