# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trebon | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 28:6 | 22 | 13 | |
2. | Taborsko B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:14 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:8 | 7 | 11 | |
4. | FC Semice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 10 | |
5. | TJ Osek | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 9 | |
6. | Rudolfov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 7 | |
8. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:16 | -4 | 7 | |
9. | Olesnik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Trhove Sviny | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 6 | |
11. | Milevsko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 6 | |
12. | Strakonice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | 6 | |
13. | Prachatice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | Jankov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 4 | |
15. | Drazice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:20 | -14 | 3 | |
16. | Protivin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 32:14 | 18 | 24 | |
2. | Trebon | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 37:12 | 25 | 22 | |
3. | Taborsko B | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 32:20 | 12 | 21 | |
4. | Olesnik | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 18 | |
5. | FC Semice | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:18 | 4 | 18 | |
6. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 16 | |
7. | TJ Osek | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 16 | |
8. | Rudolfov | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 15 | |
9. | Milevsko | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 15 | |
10. | Strakonice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | 14 | |
11. | Trhove Sviny | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 12 | |
12. | Prachatice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 11 | |
13. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 11 | |
14. | Jankov | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:29 | -19 | 7 | |
15. | Protivin | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | 6 | |
16. | Drazice | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:34 | -25 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 48:15 | 33 | 39 | |
2. | Olesnik | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 45:23 | 22 | 31 | |
3. | Trebon | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 44:22 | 22 | 28 | |
4. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 34:21 | 13 | 28 | |
5. | Taborsko B | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 49:30 | 19 | 27 | |
6. | TJ Osek | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 41:27 | 14 | 26 | |
7. | FC Semice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:30 | 0 | 24 | |
8. | Strakonice | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | 20 | |
9. | Trhove Sviny | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | 20 | |
10. | Milevsko | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | 19 | |
11. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | 18 | |
12. | Prachatice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | 17 | |
13. | Rudolfov | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:37 | -13 | 16 | |
14. | Protivin | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | 13 | |
15. | Jankov | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:39 | -26 | 10 | |
16. | Drazice | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15:47 | -32 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 76:24 | 52 | 54 | |
2. | Olesnik | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 66:25 | 41 | 46 | |
3. | Taborsko B | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 65:34 | 31 | 38 | |
4. | Trebon | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 56:25 | 31 | 37 | |
5. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 46:27 | 19 | 36 | |
6. | TJ Osek | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 50:50 | 0 | 30 | |
7. | FC Semice | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 38:48 | -10 | 27 | |
8. | Trhove Sviny | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 37:47 | -10 | 26 | |
9. | Milevsko | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 29:44 | -15 | 24 | |
10. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29:38 | -9 | 23 | |
11. | Strakonice | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 38:55 | -17 | 23 | |
12. | Rudolfov | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 28:46 | -18 | 23 | |
13. | Protivin | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 31:42 | -11 | 21 | |
14. | Prachatice | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 27:44 | -17 | 17 | |
15. | Jankov | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 21:53 | -32 | 16 | |
16. | Drazice | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 26:61 | -35 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 85:33 | 52 | 61 | |
2. | Olesnik | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 76:36 | 40 | 50 | |
3. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 59:30 | 29 | 49 | |
4. | Taborsko B | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 75:38 | 37 | 46 | |
5. | Trebon | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 64:33 | 31 | 43 | |
6. | FC Semice | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 51:56 | -5 | 35 | |
7. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 44:44 | 0 | 34 | |
8. | Trhove Sviny | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 51:52 | -1 | 34 | |
9. | Milevsko | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 38:48 | -10 | 34 | |
10. | TJ Osek | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 56:68 | -12 | 32 | |
11. | Rudolfov | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 41:53 | -12 | 32 | |
12. | Protivin | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 37:51 | -14 | 29 | |
13. | Strakonice | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 41:63 | -22 | 25 | |
14. | Drazice | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 31:68 | -37 | 25 | |
15. | Jankov | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 22:68 | -46 | 19 | |
16. | Prachatice | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 30:60 | -30 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 104:37 | 67 | 74 | |
2. | Olesnik | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 92:40 | 52 | 62 | |
3. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 67:36 | 31 | 59 | |
4. | Taborsko B | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 86:48 | 38 | 58 | |
5. | Trebon | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 75:43 | 32 | 48 | |
6. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 61:50 | 11 | 46 | |
7. | Milevsko | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 46:53 | -7 | 44 | |
8. | Trhove Sviny | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 62:60 | 2 | 41 | |
9. | Rudolfov | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 49:62 | -13 | 40 | |
10. | FC Semice | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 58:67 | -9 | 39 | |
11. | Protivin | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 55:63 | -8 | 38 | |
12. | TJ Osek | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 65:84 | -19 | 35 | |
13. | Strakonice | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 48:76 | -28 | 31 | |
14. | Drazice | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 33:83 | -50 | 25 | |
15. | Jankov | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 28:86 | -58 | 22 | |
16. | Prachatice | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 36:77 | -41 | 18 |