# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 13 | |
2. | Olesnik | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:1 | 10 | 12 | |
3. | Protivin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Blatna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 8 | |
5. | Cesky Krumlov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | Sokol Lom | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Milevsko | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 7 | |
8. | Jankov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 7 | |
9. | Trebon | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 5 | |
10. | TJ Osek | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
11. | Zelec | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | 4 | |
12. | Rudolfov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
13. | Cimelice | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11:15 | -4 | 3 | |
14. | Malse Roudne | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 | |
15. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 3 | |
16. | Drazice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olesnik | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 23:2 | 21 | 24 | |
2. | Katovice | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:10 | 16 | 22 | |
3. | Protivin | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 19 | |
4. | Trebon | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:10 | 11 | 17 | |
5. | Sokol Lom | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 16 | |
6. | Milevsko | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | 14 | |
7. | Blatna | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19:25 | -6 | 13 | |
8. | TJ Osek | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | 11 | |
9. | Cesky Krumlov | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | 10 | |
10. | Cimelice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18:25 | -7 | 10 | |
11. | Zelec | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | 9 | |
12. | Rudolfov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:22 | -15 | 9 | |
13. | Jankov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | 8 | |
14. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:27 | -19 | 6 | |
15. | Malse Roudne | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | 4 | |
16. | Drazice | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:36 | -22 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olesnik | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 37:6 | 31 | 37 | |
2. | Katovice | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35:15 | 20 | 32 | |
3. | Sokol Lom | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:22 | 7 | 29 | |
4. | Trebon | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:17 | 12 | 24 | |
5. | Cesky Krumlov | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 30:26 | 4 | 21 | |
6. | Protivin | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | 20 | |
7. | Milevsko | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:35 | -16 | 20 | |
8. | Blatna | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25:35 | -10 | 17 | |
9. | Jankov | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | 17 | |
10. | Zelec | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 19:27 | -8 | 16 | |
11. | Cimelice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 26:40 | -14 | 16 | |
12. | TJ Osek | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | 15 | |
13. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:33 | -19 | 13 | |
14. | Rudolfov | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | 13 | |
15. | Malse Roudne | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:36 | -15 | 11 | |
16. | Drazice | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:49 | -31 | 8 |