# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plzen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 12 | |
2. | Liberec | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Sparta Prague | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
4. | Teplice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
5. | Slovacko | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
6. | Dukla Prague | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
7. | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
8. | Pribram | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 5 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
10. | Slavia Prague | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
11. | Jablonec | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 | |
12. | Jihlava | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 3 | |
13. | Mlada Boleslav | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 | |
14. | Brno | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 1 | |
15. | Ostrava | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | 0 | |
16. | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plzen | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | 14 | 27 | |
2. | Sparta Prague | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 18 | |
3. | Liberec | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 13 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 12 | |
5. | Jablonec | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | 12 | |
6. | Dukla Prague | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | 11 | |
7. | Slovacko | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 10 | |
8. | Mlada Boleslav | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | 10 | |
9. | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 9 | |
10. | Teplice | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | 8 | |
11. | Slavia Prague | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | 8 | |
12. | Pribram | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | 8 | |
13. | Ostrava | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 | 4 | |
14. | Jihlava | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | 4 | |
15. | Ceske Budejovice | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:21 | -17 | 4 | |
16. | Brno | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:18 | -14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plzen | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 27:9 | 18 | 35 | |
2. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:13 | 9 | 25 | |
3. | Jablonec | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:23 | 1 | 23 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 20 | |
5. | Liberec | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | 20 | |
6. | Slovacko | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | 16 | |
7. | Dukla Prague | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | 14 | |
8. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | 12 | |
9. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | 11 | |
10. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:20 | -11 | 10 | |
11. | Jihlava | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | 10 | |
12. | Pribram | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | 10 | |
13. | Teplice | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16:27 | -11 | 9 | |
14. | Ostrava | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:26 | -12 | 9 | |
15. | Brno | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:28 | -19 | 9 | |
16. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:33 | -23 | 5 |