# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:36 | 3.3 | |
2. | Jablonec | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
3. | Plzen | 15 | 15 | 0 | 31:13 | 2.9 | |
4. | Brno | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
5. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:12 | 2.5 | |
6. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:37 | 3.3 | |
7. | Teplice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:28 | 3.1 | |
8. | Pribram | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
9. | Bohemians | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
11. | Ostrava | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
12. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
13. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10:26 | 2.4 | |
14. | Slovacko | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9:26 | 2.3 | |
15. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
16. | Liberec | 15 | 12 | 3 | 10:21 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:36 | 3.3 | |
2. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:37 | 3.3 | |
3. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
4. | Teplice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:28 | 3.1 | |
5. | Jablonec | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
6. | Ostrava | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
7. | Plzen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 31:13 | 2.9 | |
8. | Pribram | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
9. | Brno | 15 | 11 | 4 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
11. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 10 | 5 | 25:12 | 2.5 | |
12. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 10 | 5 | 10:26 | 2.4 | |
13. | Slovacko | 15 | 10 | 5 | 9:26 | 2.3 | |
14. | Bohemians | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:22 | 2.3 | |
15. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
16. | Liberec | 15 | 7 | 8 | 10:21 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12:37 | 3.3 | |
2. | Jablonec | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
3. | Plzen | 15 | 9 | 6 | 31:13 | 2.9 | |
4. | Pribram | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
5. | Ostrava | 15 | 8 | 7 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
6. | Brno | 15 | 8 | 7 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
7. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 8 | 7 | 10:26 | 2.4 | |
9. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 13:36 | 3.3 | |
10. | Teplice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:28 | 3.1 | |
11. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
12. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
13. | Slovacko | 15 | 6 | 9 | 9:26 | 2.3 | |
14. | Bohemians | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:22 | 2.3 | |
15. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
16. | Liberec | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10:21 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:36 | 3.3 | |
2. | Ostrava | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
3. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:37 | 3.3 | |
4. | Teplice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:28 | 3.1 | |
5. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
6. | Liberec | 15 | 5 | 10 | 10:21 | 2.1 | |
7. | Plzen | 15 | 4 | 11 | 31:13 | 2.9 | |
8. | Brno | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
9. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
10. | Bohemians | 15 | 4 | 11 | 13:22 | 2.3 | |
11. | Jablonec | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
12. | Pribram | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
13. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:12 | 2.5 | |
14. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:26 | 2.4 | |
15. | Slovacko | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:26 | 2.3 | |
16. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:21 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 4 | 11 | 12:37 | 3.3 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 13:36 | 3.3 | |
3. | Teplice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:28 | 3.1 | |
4. | Plzen | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:13 | 2.9 | |
5. | Brno | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
6. | Jablonec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Ostrava | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
8. | Pribram | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
9. | Slovacko | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:26 | 2.3 | |
10. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
11. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:12 | 2.5 | |
12. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:26 | 2.4 | |
13. | Bohemians | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:22 | 2.3 | |
14. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
15. | Liberec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:21 | 2.1 | |
16. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:20 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:37 | 3.3 | |
2. | Teplice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:28 | 3.1 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:36 | 3.3 | |
4. | Jablonec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
5. | Plzen | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:13 | 2.9 | |
6. | Ostrava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
7. | Pribram | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
8. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:26 | 2.4 | |
9. | Slovacko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:26 | 2.3 | |
10. | Brno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
11. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
12. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:12 | 2.5 | |
13. | Bohemians | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:22 | 2.3 | |
14. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
15. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
16. | Liberec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:21 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:37 | 3.3 | |
2. | Teplice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:28 | 3.1 | |
3. | Jablonec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
4. | Plzen | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:13 | 2.9 | |
5. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:26 | 2.4 | |
6. | Slovacko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:26 | 2.3 | |
7. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:36 | 3.3 | |
8. | Ostrava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
9. | Pribram | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
10. | Brno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
11. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
12. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:12 | 2.5 | |
13. | Bohemians | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:22 | 2.3 | |
14. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
15. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
16. | Liberec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:21 | 2.1 |