# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
2. | Zlin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:29 | 2.9 | |
3. | Ostrava | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
4. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 11:32 | 2.9 | |
5. | Liberec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:27 | 2.9 | |
6. | Brno | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:22 | 2.5 | |
7. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:14 | 2.5 | |
8. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 13 | 2 | 6:34 | 2.7 | |
9. | Slovacko | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
10. | Zizkov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
11. | Blsany | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11:20 | 2.1 | |
12. | Jablonec | 15 | 13 | 2 | 6:24 | 2 | |
13. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 12 | 3 | 12:21 | 2.2 | |
14. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:12 | 2.1 | |
15. | Teplice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 12:20 | 2.1 | |
16. | Pribram | 15 | 11 | 4 | 8:19 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
2. | Zlin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:29 | 2.9 | |
3. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6:34 | 2.7 | |
4. | Slovacko | 15 | 12 | 3 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
5. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 12 | 3 | 24:14 | 2.5 | |
6. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:12 | 2.1 | |
7. | Ostrava | 15 | 11 | 4 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
8. | Jablonec | 15 | 11 | 4 | 6:24 | 2 | |
9. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 11:32 | 2.9 | |
10. | Liberec | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:27 | 2.9 | |
11. | Brno | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:22 | 2.5 | |
12. | Zizkov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
13. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:21 | 2.2 | |
14. | Teplice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:20 | 2.1 | |
15. | Blsany | 15 | 8 | 7 | 11:20 | 2.1 | |
16. | Pribram | 15 | 7 | 8 | 8:19 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
2. | Zlin | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15:29 | 2.9 | |
3. | Slovacko | 15 | 9 | 6 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
4. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 8 | 7 | 24:14 | 2.5 | |
5. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:21 | 2.2 | |
6. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 11:32 | 2.9 | |
7. | Liberec | 15 | 7 | 8 | 16:27 | 2.9 | |
8. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 7 | 8 | 6:34 | 2.7 | |
9. | Ostrava | 15 | 7 | 8 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
10. | Brno | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:22 | 2.5 | |
11. | Zizkov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
12. | Teplice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12:20 | 2.1 | |
13. | Blsany | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11:20 | 2.1 | |
14. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:12 | 2.1 | |
15. | Jablonec | 15 | 4 | 11 | 6:24 | 2 | |
16. | Pribram | 15 | 3 | 12 | 8:19 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
2. | Liberec | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:27 | 2.9 | |
3. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 6 | 9 | 6:34 | 2.7 | |
4. | Zlin | 15 | 5 | 10 | 15:29 | 2.9 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:32 | 2.9 | |
6. | Blsany | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:20 | 2.1 | |
7. | Ostrava | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
8. | Brno | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:22 | 2.5 | |
9. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24:14 | 2.5 | |
10. | Zizkov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
11. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:21 | 2.2 | |
12. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:12 | 2.1 | |
13. | Teplice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:20 | 2.1 | |
14. | Pribram | 15 | 3 | 12 | 8:19 | 1.8 | |
15. | Slovacko | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
16. | Jablonec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 6:24 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:32 | 2.9 | |
3. | Liberec | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:27 | 2.9 | |
4. | Brno | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:22 | 2.5 | |
5. | Zizkov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
6. | Zlin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:29 | 2.9 | |
7. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 2 | 13 | 6:34 | 2.7 | |
8. | Teplice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:20 | 2.1 | |
9. | Ostrava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
10. | Slovacko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
11. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:14 | 2.5 | |
12. | Jablonec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 6:24 | 2 | |
13. | Pribram | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:19 | 1.8 | |
14. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:21 | 2.2 | |
15. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:12 | 2.1 | |
16. | Blsany | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:20 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:32 | 2.9 | |
2. | Liberec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:27 | 2.9 | |
3. | Bohemians | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
4. | Zlin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:29 | 2.9 | |
5. | Ostrava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
6. | Teplice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:20 | 2.1 | |
7. | Pribram | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:19 | 1.8 | |
8. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 0 | 15 | 6:34 | 2.7 | |
9. | Slovacko | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
10. | Brno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:22 | 2.5 | |
11. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:14 | 2.5 | |
12. | Zizkov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
13. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:21 | 2.2 | |
14. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:12 | 2.1 | |
15. | Blsany | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:20 | 2.1 | |
16. | Jablonec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 6:24 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:32 | 2.9 | |
2. | Ostrava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
3. | Pribram | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:19 | 1.8 | |
4. | Bohemians | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
5. | Liberec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:27 | 2.9 | |
6. | Zlin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:29 | 2.9 | |
7. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 0 | 15 | 6:34 | 2.7 | |
8. | Slovacko | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
9. | Brno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:22 | 2.5 | |
10. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:14 | 2.5 | |
11. | Zizkov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
12. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:21 | 2.2 | |
13. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:12 | 2.1 | |
14. | Teplice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:20 | 2.1 | |
15. | Blsany | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:20 | 2.1 | |
16. | Jablonec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 6:24 | 2 |