# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | Liberec | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | Zizkov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 11 | |
5. | Sparta Prague | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Jablonec | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:3 | 7 | 9 | |
7. | Slovacko | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
8. | Blsany | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 8 | |
10. | Slavia Prague | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
11. | Drnovice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Bohemians | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 6 | |
13. | Opava | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
14. | Ostrava | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
15. | Brno | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
16. | Pribram | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24:7 | 17 | 28 | |
2. | Zizkov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 26 | |
3. | Sparta Prague | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:6 | 22 | 25 | |
4. | Teplice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 20 | |
5. | Slovacko | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:10 | 5 | 18 | |
6. | Bohemians | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 17 | |
7. | Slavia Prague | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 16 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 16 | |
9. | Jablonec | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:10 | 4 | 16 | |
10. | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 16 | |
11. | Ostrava | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 14 | |
12. | Brno | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 14 | |
13. | Drnovice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 12 | |
14. | Pribram | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
15. | Blsany | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 9 | |
16. | Opava | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 25:7 | 18 | 39 | |
2. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 37:8 | 29 | 37 | |
3. | Liberec | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 33:12 | 21 | 37 | |
4. | Bohemians | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 32 | |
5. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 28 | |
6. | Jablonec | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:12 | 11 | 27 | |
7. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:18 | 11 | 26 | |
8. | Ostrava | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 24 | |
9. | Teplice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 24 | |
10. | Brno | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 24 | |
11. | Slovacko | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | 22 | |
12. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 21 | |
13. | Pribram | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 20 | |
14. | Drnovice | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:16 | 1 | 19 | |
15. | Blsany | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | 18 | |
16. | Opava | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:21 | -9 | 11 |