# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Zizkov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Jablonec | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 9 | |
5. | Sparta Prague | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Blsany | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
8. | Slavia Prague | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 8 | |
9. | Liberec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Ostrava | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Opava | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
12. | Slovacko | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
13. | Pribram | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
14. | Brno | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 3 | |
15. | Bohemians | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
16. | Drnovice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 21 | |
2. | Liberec | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 20 | |
3. | Slavia Prague | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 17 | |
4. | Sparta Prague | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 17 | |
5. | Jablonec | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 16 | |
6. | Zizkov | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 16 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:5 | 5 | 15 | |
8. | Slovacko | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 14 | |
9. | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 14 | |
10. | Blsany | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 13 | |
11. | Pribram | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 12 | |
12. | Ostrava | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 11 | |
13. | Opava | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | 11 | |
14. | Brno | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 9 | |
15. | Bohemians | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 7 | |
16. | Drnovice | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28:12 | 16 | 35 | |
2. | Zizkov | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 29 | |
3. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:10 | 12 | 27 | |
4. | Teplice | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 26 | |
5. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 20:13 | 7 | 24 | |
6. | Brno | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 21 | |
7. | Jablonec | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:20 | 3 | 20 | |
8. | Slovacko | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | 20 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:13 | 3 | 19 | |
10. | Ostrava | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 19 | |
11. | Pribram | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 19 | |
12. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 16 | |
13. | Blsany | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 16 | |
14. | Bohemians | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | 15 | |
15. | Drnovice | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | 11 | |
16. | Opava | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 40:15 | 25 | 48 | |
2. | Zizkov | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 41 | |
3. | Sparta Prague | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 37:13 | 24 | 39 | |
4. | Teplice | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 27:26 | 1 | 32 | |
5. | Slavia Prague | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 31 | |
6. | Jablonec | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 28 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 19:16 | 3 | 27 | |
8. | Brno | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | 27 | |
9. | Pribram | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | 26 | |
10. | Bohemians | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:31 | -7 | 25 | |
11. | Ostrava | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | 24 | |
12. | Slovacko | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 23:27 | -4 | 23 | |
13. | Hradec Kralove | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | 23 | |
14. | Blsany | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | 19 | |
15. | Opava | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 16:36 | -20 | 17 | |
16. | Drnovice | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 16:33 | -17 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 46:13 | 33 | 54 | |
2. | Liberec | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 48:22 | 26 | 54 | |
3. | Zizkov | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 32:17 | 15 | 51 | |
4. | Teplice | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 36:33 | 3 | 40 | |
5. | Bohemians | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 30:32 | -2 | 36 | |
6. | Slavia Prague | 25 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 31:25 | 6 | 35 | |
7. | Jablonec | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 27:26 | 1 | 33 | |
8. | Brno | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29:37 | -8 | 33 | |
9. | Ostrava | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 33:31 | 2 | 32 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26:25 | 1 | 32 | |
11. | Hradec Kralove | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25:27 | -2 | 32 | |
12. | Pribram | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | 31 | |
13. | Slovacko | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 26:33 | -7 | 29 | |
14. | Drnovice | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 24:38 | -14 | 20 | |
15. | Blsany | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 24:43 | -19 | 20 | |
16. | Opava | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 18:47 | -29 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 55:26 | 29 | 64 | |
2. | Sparta Prague | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 55:19 | 36 | 63 | |
3. | Zizkov | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 42:20 | 22 | 63 | |
4. | Bohemians | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 40:35 | 5 | 48 | |
5. | Slavia Prague | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 45:34 | 11 | 47 | |
6. | Ostrava | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 43:36 | 7 | 44 | |
7. | Teplice | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 37:41 | -4 | 41 | |
8. | Jablonec | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 35:33 | 2 | 40 | |
9. | Brno | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 34:42 | -8 | 40 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 29:31 | -2 | 37 | |
11. | Slovacko | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31:38 | -7 | 36 | |
12. | Hradec Kralove | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 28:42 | -14 | 35 | |
13. | Pribram | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 27:39 | -12 | 34 | |
14. | Blsany | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 35:51 | -16 | 29 | |
15. | Drnovice | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 31:45 | -14 | 26 | |
16. | Opava | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 23:58 | -35 | 18 |