Czech Republic

Gambrinus liga 1998/1999Gambrinus liga

30. Round1X2 
Drnovice - Brno0:030.05.1999
FC Karvina - Zizkov1:130.05.1999
Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague2:130.05.1999
Liberec - Pribram4:030.05.1999
Opava - Ostrava0:030.05.1999
Plzen - Jablonec2:330.05.1999
Sigma Olomouc - Teplice2:030.05.1999
Slavia Prague - Blsany5:230.05.1999
29. Round1X2 
Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc2:224.05.1999
Blsany - Liberec2:222.05.1999
Brno - FC Karvina4:222.05.1999
Jablonec - Hradec Kralove1:222.05.1999
Ostrava - Drnovice2:122.05.1999
Pribram - Opava3:122.05.1999
Teplice - Slavia Prague3:122.05.1999
Zizkov - Plzen3:022.05.1999
28. Round1X2 
Drnovice - Pribram1:217.05.1999
Liberec - Teplice0:117.05.1999
Opava - Blsany1:117.05.1999
Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague1:117.05.1999
FC Karvina - Ostrava1:316.05.1999
Hradec Kralove - Zizkov0:116.05.1999
Plzen - Brno2:016.05.1999
Sparta Prague - Jablonec2:016.05.1999
27. Round1X2 
Blsany - Drnovice3:113.05.1999
Slavia Prague - Liberec1:013.05.1999
Teplice - Opava4:013.05.1999
Brno - Hradec Kralove0:112.05.1999
Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc3:212.05.1999
Ostrava - Plzen0:112.05.1999
Pribram - FC Karvina3:112.05.1999
Zizkov - Sparta Prague1:612.05.1999
26. Round1X2 
Opava - Slavia Prague0:410.05.1999
Drnovice - Teplice0:209.05.1999
FC Karvina - Blsany2:009.05.1999
Hradec Kralove - Ostrava0:209.05.1999
Jablonec - Zizkov0:109.05.1999
Plzen - Pribram2:109.05.1999
Sigma Olomouc - Liberec3:009.05.1999
Sparta Prague - Brno4:109.05.1999
25. Round1X2 
Blsany - Plzen1:102.05.1999
Brno - Jablonec3:002.05.1999
Liberec - Opava1:002.05.1999
Teplice - FC Karvina3:002.05.1999
Zizkov - Sigma Olomouc2:002.05.1999
Ostrava - Sparta Prague2:001.05.1999
Slavia Prague - Drnovice4:001.05.1999
Pribram - Hradec Kralove0:030.04.1999
24. Round1X2 
Plzen - Teplice0:026.04.1999
Drnovice - Liberec1:124.04.1999
FC Karvina - Slavia Prague1:224.04.1999
Hradec Kralove - Blsany0:424.04.1999
Jablonec - Ostrava2:224.04.1999
Sigma Olomouc - Opava3:124.04.1999
Sparta Prague - Pribram3:024.04.1999
Zizkov - Brno0:224.04.1999
23. Round1X2 
Blsany - Sparta Prague1:119.04.1999
Ostrava - Zizkov2:119.04.1999
Slavia Prague - Plzen1:119.04.1999
Brno - Sigma Olomouc0:018.04.1999
Liberec - FC Karvina3:118.04.1999
Opava - Drnovice4:018.04.1999
Pribram - Jablonec1:118.04.1999
Teplice - Hradec Kralove4:018.04.1999
22. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove - Slavia Prague0:212.04.1999
Brno - Ostrava3:011.04.1999
FC Karvina - Opava2:111.04.1999
Jablonec - Blsany1:011.04.1999
Plzen - Liberec1:211.04.1999
Sigma Olomouc - Drnovice0:111.04.1999
Sparta Prague - Teplice2:011.04.1999
Zizkov - Pribram1:111.04.1999
20. Round1X2 
Jablonec - Slavia Prague5:208.04.1999
21. Round1X2 
Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague1:005.04.1999
Blsany - Zizkov2:004.04.1999
Drnovice - FC Karvina1:104.04.1999
Liberec - Hradec Kralove1:104.04.1999
Opava - Plzen1:104.04.1999
Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc1:104.04.1999
Pribram - Brno1:104.04.1999
Teplice - Jablonec1:204.04.1999
20. Round1X2 
Sparta Prague - Liberec1:022.03.1999
Brno - Blsany1:021.03.1999
Hradec Kralove - Opava1:021.03.1999
Ostrava - Pribram1:221.03.1999
Plzen - Drnovice2:021.03.1999
Sigma Olomouc - FC Karvina2:021.03.1999
Zizkov - Teplice2:021.03.1999
19. Round1X2 
Teplice - Brno2:115.03.1999
Blsany - Ostrava1:214.03.1999
Drnovice - Hradec Kralove0:214.03.1999
FC Karvina - Plzen2:014.03.1999
Liberec - Jablonec1:014.03.1999
Opava - Sparta Prague2:114.03.1999
Pribram - Sigma Olomouc1:214.03.1999
Slavia Prague - Zizkov4:114.03.1999
18. Round1X2 
Brno - Slavia Prague1:008.03.1999
Hradec Kralove - FC Karvina3:007.03.1999
Jablonec - Opava1:007.03.1999
Ostrava - Teplice0:007.03.1999
Pribram - Blsany2:007.03.1999
Sigma Olomouc - Plzen1:107.03.1999
Sparta Prague - Drnovice1:007.03.1999
Zizkov - Liberec0:307.03.1999
17. Round1X2 
Slavia Prague - Ostrava0:001.03.1999
Blsany - Sigma Olomouc3:228.02.1999
Drnovice - Jablonec1:128.02.1999
FC Karvina - Sparta Prague0:328.02.1999
Liberec - Brno0:028.02.1999
Opava - Zizkov2:028.02.1999
Plzen - Hradec Kralove0:328.02.1999
Teplice - Pribram1:128.02.1999
16. Round1X2 
Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove1:022.02.1999
Blsany - Teplice3:221.02.1999
Brno - Opava4:121.02.1999
Jablonec - FC Karvina1:121.02.1999
Ostrava - Liberec2:021.02.1999
Pribram - Slavia Prague1:221.02.1999
Sparta Prague - Plzen2:021.02.1999
Zizkov - Drnovice0:121.02.1999
15. Round1X2 
Brno - Drnovice3:230.11.1998
Blsany - Slavia Prague2:229.11.1998
Jablonec - Plzen2:029.11.1998
Ostrava - Opava1:129.11.1998
Pribram - Liberec1:029.11.1998
Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove3:129.11.1998
Teplice - Sigma Olomouc1:029.11.1998
Zizkov - FC Karvina1:029.11.1998
11. Round1X2 
Pribram - Plzen2:025.11.1998
Teplice - Drnovice2:225.11.1998
Zizkov - Jablonec1:125.11.1998
14. Round1X2 
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague1:123.11.1998
Drnovice - Ostrava0:022.11.1998
FC Karvina - Brno1:322.11.1998
Hradec Kralove - Jablonec2:222.11.1998
Liberec - Blsany2:022.11.1998
Opava - Pribram2:222.11.1998
Plzen - Zizkov1:022.11.1998
Slavia Prague - Teplice2:122.11.1998
13. Round1X2 
Teplice - Liberec4:016.11.1998
Zizkov - Hradec Kralove1:015.11.1998
Blsany - Opava2:014.11.1998
Brno - Plzen3:014.11.1998
Jablonec - Sparta Prague0:314.11.1998
Ostrava - FC Karvina0:014.11.1998
Pribram - Drnovice0:214.11.1998
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc4:014.11.1998
12. Round1X2 
Sparta Prague - Zizkov5:009.11.1998
Drnovice - Blsany2:008.11.1998
FC Karvina - Pribram2:008.11.1998
Hradec Kralove - Brno1:008.11.1998
Liberec - Slavia Prague1:108.11.1998
Opava - Teplice3:308.11.1998
Plzen - Ostrava1:108.11.1998
Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec3:108.11.1998
11. Round1X2 
Brno - Sparta Prague0:102.11.1998
Blsany - FC Karvina3:2   01.11.1998
Liberec - Sigma Olomouc1:1   01.11.1998
Ostrava - Hradec Kralove0:0   01.11.1998
Slavia Prague - Opava3:0   30.10.1998
10. Round1X2 
Drnovice - Slavia Prague1:1   26.10.1998
FC Karvina - Teplice0:2   25.10.1998
Hradec Kralove - Pribram3:0   25.10.1998
Jablonec - Brno1:1   25.10.1998
Opava - Liberec2:0   25.10.1998
Plzen - Blsany2:1   25.10.1998
Sigma Olomouc - Zizkov2:1   25.10.1998
Sparta Prague - Ostrava1:1   25.10.1998
9. Round1X2 
Teplice - Plzen4:2   19.10.1998
Blsany - Hradec Kralove3:0   18.10.1998
Brno - Zizkov1:0   18.10.1998
Liberec - Drnovice1:1   18.10.1998
Opava - Sigma Olomouc2:2   18.10.1998
Ostrava - Jablonec4:1   18.10.1998
Pribram - Sparta Prague0:0   18.10.1998
Slavia Prague - FC Karvina1:0   16.10.1998
8. Round1X2 
Sigma Olomouc - Brno1:1   05.10.1998
Drnovice - Opava3:2   04.10.1998
FC Karvina - Liberec2:0   04.10.1998
Hradec Kralove - Teplice0:3   04.10.1998
Jablonec - Pribram3:0   04.10.1998
Plzen - Slavia Prague1:1   04.10.1998
Sparta Prague - Blsany3:0   04.10.1998
Zizkov - Ostrava1:1   04.10.1998
7. Round1X2 
Pribram - Zizkov0:1   28.09.1998
Blsany - Jablonec3:0   27.09.1998
Liberec - Plzen1:0   27.09.1998
Opava - FC Karvina2:1   27.09.1998
Ostrava - Brno1:0   27.09.1998
Drnovice - Sigma Olomouc0:0   25.09.1998
Slavia Prague - Hradec Kralove1:0   25.09.1998
Teplice - Sparta Prague1:1   25.09.1998
6. Round1X2 
Jablonec - Teplice1:2   21.09.1998
Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague0:0   21.09.1998
Brno - Pribram1:1   20.09.1998
FC Karvina - Drnovice0:2   20.09.1998
Hradec Kralove - Liberec2:2   20.09.1998
Plzen - Opava1:1   20.09.1998
Sigma Olomouc - Ostrava3:2   20.09.1998
Zizkov - Blsany2:1   20.09.1998
5. Round1X2 
Blsany - Brno3:1   14.09.1998
Drnovice - Plzen1:0   13.09.1998
Opava - Hradec Kralove3:1   13.09.1998
Pribram - Ostrava1:0   13.09.1998
Teplice - Zizkov2:0   13.09.1998
FC Karvina - Sigma Olomouc1:2   11.09.1998
Liberec - Sparta Prague1:1   11.09.1998
Slavia Prague - Jablonec1:1   11.09.1998
4. Round1X2 
Zizkov - Slavia Prague2:1   31.08.1998
Brno - Teplice0:3   30.08.1998
Hradec Kralove - Drnovice3:1   30.08.1998
Jablonec - Liberec1:0   30.08.1998
Ostrava - Blsany2:2   30.08.1998
Plzen - FC Karvina3:2   30.08.1998
Sigma Olomouc - Pribram0:0   30.08.1998
Sparta Prague - Opava4:2   30.08.1998
3. Round1X2 
Teplice - Ostrava0:0   24.08.1998
Blsany - Pribram1:0   23.08.1998
FC Karvina - Hradec Kralove1:1   23.08.1998
Liberec - Zizkov2:2   23.08.1998
Opava - Jablonec2:1   23.08.1998
Drnovice - Sparta Prague4:4   22.08.1998
Plzen - Sigma Olomouc1:0   22.08.1998
Slavia Prague - Brno1:1   22.08.1998
2. Round1X2 
Jablonec - Drnovice1:2   10.08.1998
Brno - Liberec0:2   09.08.1998
Hradec Kralove - Plzen3:0   09.08.1998
Pribram - Teplice2:3   09.08.1998
Zizkov - Opava3:2   09.08.1998
Ostrava - Slavia Prague5:0   08.08.1998
Sigma Olomouc - Blsany2:1   08.08.1998
Sparta Prague - FC Karvina5:0   08.08.1998
1. Round1X2 
Plzen - Sparta Prague0:1   03.08.1998
Drnovice - Zizkov4:2   02.08.1998
FC Karvina - Jablonec1:0   02.08.1998
Hradec Kralove - Sigma Olomouc1:3   02.08.1998
Liberec - Ostrava2:2   02.08.1998
Opava - Brno2:1   02.08.1998
Slavia Prague - Pribram2:0   02.08.1998
Teplice - Blsany1:3   02.08.1998
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Gambrinus liga 1998/1999 which is sorted in Soccer - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in Gambrinus liga 1998/1999 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Gambrinus liga 1998/1999.