# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivancice W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0:169 | 15.4 | |
2. | Sparta Prague W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 65:4 | 6.3 | |
3. | Slavia Prague W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 49:13 | 5.6 | |
4. | Slovacko W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 46:12 | 5.3 | |
5. | Brno W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 30:24 | 4.9 | |
6. | Teplice W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:35 | 4.6 | |
7. | Hlucin W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:30 | 3.9 | |
8. | Liberec W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:34 | 4.2 | |
9. | FK Pardubice W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:33 | 4.1 | |
10. | Plzen W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:23 | 3.6 | |
11. | Stara Lysa W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:25 | 3.4 | |
12. | Hradec Kralove W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:18 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivancice W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0:169 | 15.4 | |
2. | Sparta Prague W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 65:4 | 6.3 | |
3. | Slavia Prague W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 49:13 | 5.6 | |
4. | Slovacko W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 46:12 | 5.3 | |
5. | Brno W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 30:24 | 4.9 | |
6. | Teplice W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 16:35 | 4.6 | |
7. | FK Pardubice W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:33 | 4.1 | |
8. | Hlucin W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:30 | 3.9 | |
9. | Liberec W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12:34 | 4.2 | |
10. | Plzen W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 17:23 | 3.6 | |
11. | Stara Lysa W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12:25 | 3.4 | |
12. | Hradec Kralove W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 14:18 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivancice W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0:169 | 15.4 | |
2. | Slovacko W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 46:12 | 5.3 | |
3. | Sparta Prague W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 65:4 | 6.3 | |
4. | Slavia Prague W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 49:13 | 5.6 | |
5. | Teplice W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 16:35 | 4.6 | |
6. | FK Pardubice W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12:33 | 4.1 | |
7. | Brno W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 30:24 | 4.9 | |
8. | Plzen W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 17:23 | 3.6 | |
9. | Liberec W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 12:34 | 4.2 | |
10. | Hlucin W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 13:30 | 3.9 | |
11. | Hradec Kralove W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 14:18 | 2.9 | |
12. | Stara Lysa W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12:25 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivancice W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0:169 | 15.4 | |
2. | Slovacko W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 46:12 | 5.3 | |
3. | Sparta Prague W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 65:4 | 6.3 | |
4. | Brno W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 30:24 | 4.9 | |
5. | Slavia Prague W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 49:13 | 5.6 | |
6. | Teplice W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 16:35 | 4.6 | |
7. | Liberec W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 12:34 | 4.2 | |
8. | FK Pardubice W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 12:33 | 4.1 | |
9. | Hlucin W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 13:30 | 3.9 | |
10. | Plzen W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | 3.6 | |
11. | Stara Lysa W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12:25 | 3.4 | |
12. | Hradec Kralove W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 14:18 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivancice W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0:169 | 15.4 | |
2. | Sparta Prague W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 65:4 | 6.3 | |
3. | Slovacko W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 46:12 | 5.3 | |
4. | Slavia Prague W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 49:13 | 5.6 | |
5. | Brno W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 30:24 | 4.9 | |
6. | Teplice W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16:35 | 4.6 | |
7. | Liberec W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12:34 | 4.2 | |
8. | FK Pardubice W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12:33 | 4.1 | |
9. | Hlucin W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:30 | 3.9 | |
10. | Plzen W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | 3.6 | |
11. | Stara Lysa W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12:25 | 3.4 | |
12. | Hradec Kralove W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 14:18 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivancice W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0:169 | 15.4 | |
2. | Sparta Prague W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 65:4 | 6.3 | |
3. | Slavia Prague W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 49:13 | 5.6 | |
4. | Slovacko W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 46:12 | 5.3 | |
5. | Teplice W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 16:35 | 4.6 | |
6. | Liberec W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12:34 | 4.2 | |
7. | Stara Lysa W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12:25 | 3.4 | |
8. | Brno W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 30:24 | 4.9 | |
9. | FK Pardubice W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:33 | 4.1 | |
10. | Hlucin W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:30 | 3.9 | |
11. | Plzen W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:23 | 3.6 | |
12. | Hradec Kralove W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:18 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivancice W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0:169 | 15.4 | |
2. | Sparta Prague W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 65:4 | 6.3 | |
3. | Slavia Prague W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 49:13 | 5.6 | |
4. | Liberec W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12:34 | 4.2 | |
5. | Slovacko W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 46:12 | 5.3 | |
6. | Teplice W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16:35 | 4.6 | |
7. | FK Pardubice W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:33 | 4.1 | |
8. | Hlucin W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:30 | 3.9 | |
9. | Brno W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 30:24 | 4.9 | |
10. | Plzen W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:23 | 3.6 | |
11. | Stara Lysa W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:25 | 3.4 | |
12. | Hradec Kralove W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:18 | 2.9 |