# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rymarov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Valasske Mezirici | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Sumperk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 13 | |
4. | Havirov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | |
5. | FK Kozlovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:11 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Novy Jicin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
7. | Jesenik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | Frydlant n. O. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
9. | Opava B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
10. | Lok.Petrovice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
11. | Pusta Polom | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
12. | SK Hranice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | |
13. | Nove Sady | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
14. | Prerov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 | |
15. | Velke Karlovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | 4 | |
16. | Dolni Benesov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sumperk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | 13 | 23 | |
2. | Rymarov | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:12 | 11 | 23 | |
3. | Valasske Mezirici | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 22 | |
4. | Lok.Petrovice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 22 | |
5. | Havirov | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 21 | |
6. | Jesenik | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:17 | 4 | 20 | |
7. | Opava B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:9 | 7 | 19 | |
8. | Novy Jicin | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:14 | 9 | 18 | |
9. | Frydlant n. O. | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:10 | 8 | 16 | |
10. | FK Kozlovice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 16 | |
11. | SK Hranice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 14 | |
12. | Nove Sady | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 14 | |
13. | Pusta Polom | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 14 | |
14. | Dolni Benesov | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 12 | |
15. | Prerov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 9 | |
16. | Velke Karlovice | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valasske Mezirici | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36:18 | 18 | 37 | |
2. | Havirov | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 31 | |
3. | Opava B | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 29 | |
4. | Jesenik | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:22 | 9 | 29 | |
5. | Rymarov | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:21 | 10 | 28 | |
6. | Sumperk | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 26 | |
7. | Lok.Petrovice | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 26 | |
8. | FK Kozlovice | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:24 | 6 | 26 | |
9. | Novy Jicin | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:19 | 12 | 25 | |
10. | Dolni Benesov | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 26:20 | 6 | 24 | |
11. | SK Hranice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:25 | 4 | 24 | |
12. | Frydlant n. O. | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:17 | 5 | 21 | |
13. | Pusta Polom | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 20 | |
14. | Nove Sady | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | 19 | |
15. | Prerov | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | 17 | |
16. | Velke Karlovice | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | 10 |