# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostrava B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | 12 | 13 | |
2. | Slavicin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
3. | Brumov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:13 | -2 | 8 | |
4. | SK Hranice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Rymarov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
6. | Frenstat p. R. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
7. | Bohuslavice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
8. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 | |
9. | Napajedla | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 | |
10. | Havirov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 4 | |
11. | Orlova | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
12. | Kravare | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
13. | Velke Losiny | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
14. | Mesto Albrechtice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 | |
15. | Velke Karlovice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 | |
16. | Vsetin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:17 | -17 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostrava B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:6 | 17 | 24 | |
2. | Orlova | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 | |
3. | Slavicin | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 12 | |
4. | Havirov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | 12 | |
5. | Brumov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:26 | -7 | 12 | |
6. | SK Hranice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 10 | |
7. | Rymarov | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | 9 | |
8. | Velke Losiny | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | 9 | |
9. | Napajedla | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 9 | |
10. | Frenstat p. R. | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 9 | |
11. | Mesto Albrechtice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | 9 | |
12. | Bohuslavice | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 8 | |
13. | Kravare | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 7 | |
14. | Vsetin | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:25 | -21 | 6 | |
15. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | 5 | |
16. | Velke Karlovice | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostrava B | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29:12 | 17 | 32 | |
2. | Orlova | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | 20 | |
3. | SK Hranice | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | 19 | |
4. | Slavicin | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 18 | |
5. | Brumov | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25:37 | -12 | 17 | |
6. | Kravare | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 16 | |
7. | Velke Losiny | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 16 | |
8. | Mesto Albrechtice | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | 15 | |
9. | Havirov | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | 15 | |
10. | Rymarov | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:26 | -9 | 13 | |
11. | Bohuslavice | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | 12 | |
12. | Napajedla | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | 12 | |
13. | Frenstat p. R. | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | 11 | |
14. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | 11 | |
15. | Velke Karlovice | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:34 | -23 | 8 | |
16. | Vsetin | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7:35 | -28 | 6 |