# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavicin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 43:17 | 4 | |
2. | Kromeriz | 15 | 15 | 0 | 49:9 | 3.9 | |
3. | Banik Albrechtice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
4. | Rymarov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:19 | 3.2 | |
5. | Kravare | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
6. | Velke Karlovice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:18 | 3 | |
7. | Mesto Albrechtice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 28:16 | 2.9 | |
8. | Cesky Tesin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 38:30 | 4.5 | |
9. | Lok.Petrovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:30 | 3.3 | |
10. | Detmarovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 36:11 | 3.1 | |
11. | Frenstat p. R. | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22:17 | 2.6 | |
12. | Napajedla | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
13. | Zlinsko | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:9 | 2.5 | |
15. | Orlova | 15 | 12 | 3 | 21:15 | 2.4 | |
16. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:15 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Banik Albrechtice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
2. | Cesky Tesin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 38:30 | 4.5 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 15 | 14 | 1 | 49:9 | 3.9 | |
4. | Lok.Petrovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:30 | 3.3 | |
5. | Velke Karlovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:18 | 3 | |
6. | Kravare | 15 | 13 | 2 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
7. | Zlinsko | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
8. | Slavicin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 43:17 | 4 | |
9. | Rymarov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 29:19 | 3.2 | |
10. | Mesto Albrechtice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:16 | 2.9 | |
11. | Detmarovice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 36:11 | 3.1 | |
12. | Frenstat p. R. | 15 | 11 | 4 | 22:17 | 2.6 | |
13. | Napajedla | 15 | 11 | 4 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:15 | 2.1 | |
15. | Orlova | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:15 | 2.4 | |
16. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:9 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Tesin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 38:30 | 4.5 | |
2. | Kromeriz | 15 | 12 | 3 | 49:9 | 3.9 | |
3. | Lok.Petrovice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 19:30 | 3.3 | |
4. | Slavicin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 43:17 | 4 | |
5. | Banik Albrechtice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
6. | Rymarov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 29:19 | 3.2 | |
7. | Kravare | 15 | 10 | 5 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
8. | Velke Karlovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 27:18 | 3 | |
9. | Detmarovice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 36:11 | 3.1 | |
10. | Orlova | 15 | 8 | 7 | 21:15 | 2.4 | |
11. | Mesto Albrechtice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:16 | 2.9 | |
12. | Frenstat p. R. | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:17 | 2.6 | |
13. | Napajedla | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:9 | 2.5 | |
15. | Zlinsko | 15 | 5 | 10 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
16. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:15 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Tesin | 15 | 11 | 4 | 38:30 | 4.5 | |
2. | Slavicin | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43:17 | 4 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 15 | 7 | 8 | 49:9 | 3.9 | |
4. | Detmarovice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 36:11 | 3.1 | |
5. | Banik Albrechtice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
6. | Mesto Albrechtice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 28:16 | 2.9 | |
7. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 6 | 9 | 28:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | Lok.Petrovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:30 | 3.3 | |
9. | Rymarov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 29:19 | 3.2 | |
10. | Frenstat p. R. | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:17 | 2.6 | |
11. | Kravare | 15 | 4 | 11 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
12. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:15 | 2.1 | |
13. | Velke Karlovice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:18 | 3 | |
14. | Zlinsko | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
15. | Napajedla | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
16. | Orlova | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:15 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Tesin | 15 | 9 | 6 | 38:30 | 4.5 | |
2. | Slavicin | 15 | 6 | 9 | 43:17 | 4 | |
3. | Detmarovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 36:11 | 3.1 | |
4. | Kromeriz | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49:9 | 3.9 | |
5. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:9 | 2.5 | |
6. | Banik Albrechtice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
7. | Rymarov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 29:19 | 3.2 | |
8. | Mesto Albrechtice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:16 | 2.9 | |
9. | Zlinsko | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
10. | Lok.Petrovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:30 | 3.3 | |
11. | Kravare | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
12. | Frenstat p. R. | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:17 | 2.6 | |
13. | Napajedla | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Orlova | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:15 | 2.4 | |
15. | Velke Karlovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:18 | 3 | |
16. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:15 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Tesin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 38:30 | 4.5 | |
2. | Slavicin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 43:17 | 4 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 15 | 3 | 12 | 49:9 | 3.9 | |
4. | Rymarov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:19 | 3.2 | |
5. | Detmarovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 36:11 | 3.1 | |
6. | Banik Albrechtice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
7. | Lok.Petrovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:30 | 3.3 | |
8. | Kravare | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
9. | Velke Karlovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:18 | 3 | |
10. | Mesto Albrechtice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:16 | 2.9 | |
11. | Zlinsko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
12. | Napajedla | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
13. | Orlova | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:15 | 2.4 | |
14. | Frenstat p. R. | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:17 | 2.6 | |
15. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:9 | 2.5 | |
16. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:15 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Tesin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 38:30 | 4.5 | |
2. | Slavicin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 43:17 | 4 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 15 | 2 | 13 | 49:9 | 3.9 | |
4. | Lok.Petrovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:30 | 3.3 | |
5. | Rymarov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:19 | 3.2 | |
6. | Kravare | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
7. | Velke Karlovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:18 | 3 | |
8. | Zlinsko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
9. | Napajedla | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
10. | Banik Albrechtice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
11. | Detmarovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 36:11 | 3.1 | |
12. | Mesto Albrechtice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:16 | 2.9 | |
13. | Frenstat p. R. | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:17 | 2.6 | |
14. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:9 | 2.5 | |
15. | Orlova | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:15 | 2.4 | |
16. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:15 | 2.1 |