# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tasovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 41:30 | 5.5 | |
2. | Start Brno | 13 | 13 | 0 | 38:33 | 5.5 | |
3. | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:46 | 5.2 | |
4. | Stara Rise | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:27 | 4.9 | |
5. | Jihlava B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 46:12 | 4.5 | |
6. | Lanzhot | 13 | 13 | 0 | 50:7 | 4.4 | |
7. | Humpolec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:34 | 4.3 | |
8. | Brno B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 43:9 | 4 | |
9. | Zdar na Sazavou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:34 | 4 | |
10. | Zdirec n. D. | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:22 | 3.6 | |
11. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 12:42 | 4.2 | |
12. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
13. | Breclav | 13 | 12 | 1 | 8:40 | 3.7 | |
14. | Velka Bites | 13 | 12 | 1 | 12:31 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tasovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 41:30 | 5.5 | |
2. | Start Brno | 13 | 13 | 0 | 38:33 | 5.5 | |
3. | Brno B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 43:9 | 4 | |
4. | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:46 | 5.2 | |
5. | Stara Rise | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37:27 | 4.9 | |
6. | Jihlava B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 46:12 | 4.5 | |
7. | Lanzhot | 13 | 12 | 1 | 50:7 | 4.4 | |
8. | Humpolec | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:34 | 4.3 | |
9. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 12:42 | 4.2 | |
10. | Zdar na Sazavou | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:34 | 4 | |
11. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
12. | Zdirec n. D. | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:22 | 3.6 | |
13. | Breclav | 13 | 11 | 2 | 8:40 | 3.7 | |
14. | Velka Bites | 13 | 10 | 3 | 12:31 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Start Brno | 13 | 13 | 0 | 38:33 | 5.5 | |
2. | Tasovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 41:30 | 5.5 | |
3. | Jihlava B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 46:12 | 4.5 | |
4. | Brno B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 43:9 | 4 | |
5. | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:46 | 5.2 | |
6. | Stara Rise | 13 | 11 | 2 | 37:27 | 4.9 | |
7. | Lanzhot | 13 | 11 | 2 | 50:7 | 4.4 | |
8. | Humpolec | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:34 | 4.3 | |
9. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 11 | 2 | 12:42 | 4.2 | |
10. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
11. | Breclav | 13 | 10 | 3 | 8:40 | 3.7 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:34 | 4 | |
13. | Zdirec n. D. | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:22 | 3.6 | |
14. | Velka Bites | 13 | 7 | 6 | 12:31 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Start Brno | 13 | 12 | 1 | 38:33 | 5.5 | |
2. | Tasovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 41:30 | 5.5 | |
3. | Stara Rise | 13 | 10 | 3 | 37:27 | 4.9 | |
4. | Lanzhot | 13 | 10 | 3 | 50:7 | 4.4 | |
5. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 9 | 4 | 12:42 | 4.2 | |
6. | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21:46 | 5.2 | |
7. | Jihlava B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 46:12 | 4.5 | |
8. | Brno B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 43:9 | 4 | |
9. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
10. | Breclav | 13 | 8 | 5 | 8:40 | 3.7 | |
11. | Zdirec n. D. | 13 | 8 | 5 | 25:22 | 3.6 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 13 | 7 | 6 | 18:34 | 4 | |
13. | Humpolec | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:34 | 4.3 | |
14. | Velka Bites | 13 | 5 | 8 | 12:31 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tasovice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 41:30 | 5.5 | |
2. | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21:46 | 5.2 | |
3. | Start Brno | 13 | 7 | 6 | 38:33 | 5.5 | |
4. | Stara Rise | 13 | 7 | 6 | 37:27 | 4.9 | |
5. | Jihlava B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46:12 | 4.5 | |
6. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 6 | 7 | 12:42 | 4.2 | |
7. | Lanzhot | 13 | 5 | 8 | 50:7 | 4.4 | |
8. | Zdar na Sazavou | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:34 | 4 | |
9. | Zdirec n. D. | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:22 | 3.6 | |
10. | Humpolec | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:34 | 4.3 | |
11. | Brno B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43:9 | 4 | |
12. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
13. | Breclav | 13 | 4 | 9 | 8:40 | 3.7 | |
14. | Velka Bites | 13 | 3 | 10 | 12:31 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tasovice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 41:30 | 5.5 | |
2. | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:46 | 5.2 | |
3. | Start Brno | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38:33 | 5.5 | |
4. | Stara Rise | 13 | 6 | 7 | 37:27 | 4.9 | |
5. | Jihlava B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46:12 | 4.5 | |
6. | Humpolec | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:34 | 4.3 | |
7. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 4 | 9 | 12:42 | 4.2 | |
8. | Lanzhot | 13 | 3 | 10 | 50:7 | 4.4 | |
9. | Zdar na Sazavou | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:34 | 4 | |
10. | Velka Bites | 13 | 3 | 10 | 12:31 | 3.3 | |
11. | Brno B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 43:9 | 4 | |
12. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
13. | Breclav | 13 | 2 | 11 | 8:40 | 3.7 | |
14. | Zdirec n. D. | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:22 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:46 | 5.2 | |
2. | Tasovice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 41:30 | 5.5 | |
3. | Start Brno | 13 | 4 | 9 | 38:33 | 5.5 | |
4. | Humpolec | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:34 | 4.3 | |
5. | Stara Rise | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37:27 | 4.9 | |
6. | Zdar na Sazavou | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:34 | 4 | |
7. | Jihlava B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 46:12 | 4.5 | |
8. | Lanzhot | 13 | 1 | 12 | 50:7 | 4.4 | |
9. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
10. | Breclav | 13 | 1 | 12 | 8:40 | 3.7 | |
11. | Velka Bites | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:31 | 3.3 | |
12. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:42 | 4.2 | |
13. | Brno B | 13 | 0 | 13 | 43:9 | 4 | |
14. | Zdirec n. D. | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:22 | 3.6 |