# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdar na Sazavou | 26 | 26 | 0 | 38:59 | 3.7 | |
2. | Hodonin | 26 | 26 | 0 | 75:16 | 3.5 | |
3. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 26 | 25 | 1 | 30:67 | 3.7 | |
4. | Stara Rise | 26 | 25 | 1 | 32:61 | 3.6 | |
5. | Tasovice | 26 | 25 | 1 | 51:39 | 3.5 | |
6. | Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 25 | 1 | 43:41 | 3.2 | |
7. | Start Brno | 26 | 25 | 1 | 55:29 | 3.2 | |
8. | Breclav | 26 | 25 | 1 | 37:40 | 3 | |
9. | Lanzhot | 26 | 25 | 1 | 53:21 | 2.8 | |
10. | Humpolec | 26 | 25 | 1 | 27:40 | 2.6 | |
11. | Slavoj Polna | 26 | 24 | 2 | 15:66 | 3.1 | |
12. | Brno B | 26 | 24 | 2 | 55:20 | 2.9 | |
13. | Zdirec n. D. | 26 | 24 | 2 | 29:39 | 2.6 | |
14. | Velka Bites | 26 | 24 | 2 | 30:32 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdar na Sazavou | 26 | 24 | 2 | 38:59 | 3.7 | |
2. | Stara Rise | 26 | 23 | 3 | 32:61 | 3.6 | |
3. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 26 | 22 | 4 | 30:67 | 3.7 | |
4. | Hodonin | 26 | 22 | 4 | 75:16 | 3.5 | |
5. | Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 22 | 4 | 43:41 | 3.2 | |
6. | Start Brno | 26 | 22 | 4 | 55:29 | 3.2 | |
7. | Breclav | 26 | 22 | 4 | 37:40 | 3 | |
8. | Tasovice | 26 | 21 | 5 | 51:39 | 3.5 | |
9. | Slavoj Polna | 26 | 20 | 6 | 15:66 | 3.1 | |
10. | Lanzhot | 26 | 20 | 6 | 53:21 | 2.8 | |
11. | Brno B | 26 | 19 | 7 | 55:20 | 2.9 | |
12. | Zdirec n. D. | 26 | 19 | 7 | 29:39 | 2.6 | |
13. | Humpolec | 26 | 19 | 7 | 27:40 | 2.6 | |
14. | Velka Bites | 26 | 17 | 9 | 30:32 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdar na Sazavou | 26 | 19 | 7 | 38:59 | 3.7 | |
2. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 26 | 19 | 7 | 30:67 | 3.7 | |
3. | Start Brno | 26 | 18 | 8 | 55:29 | 3.2 | |
4. | Breclav | 26 | 18 | 8 | 37:40 | 3 | |
5. | Hodonin | 26 | 17 | 9 | 75:16 | 3.5 | |
6. | Stara Rise | 26 | 16 | 10 | 32:61 | 3.6 | |
7. | Lanzhot | 26 | 16 | 10 | 53:21 | 2.8 | |
8. | Tasovice | 26 | 15 | 11 | 51:39 | 3.5 | |
9. | Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 15 | 11 | 43:41 | 3.2 | |
10. | Slavoj Polna | 26 | 14 | 12 | 15:66 | 3.1 | |
11. | Brno B | 26 | 12 | 14 | 55:20 | 2.9 | |
12. | Humpolec | 26 | 12 | 14 | 27:40 | 2.6 | |
13. | Zdirec n. D. | 26 | 11 | 15 | 29:39 | 2.6 | |
14. | Velka Bites | 26 | 10 | 16 | 30:32 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdar na Sazavou | 26 | 14 | 12 | 38:59 | 3.7 | |
2. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 26 | 14 | 12 | 30:67 | 3.7 | |
3. | Stara Rise | 26 | 14 | 12 | 32:61 | 3.6 | |
4. | Hodonin | 26 | 14 | 12 | 75:16 | 3.5 | |
5. | Tasovice | 26 | 13 | 13 | 51:39 | 3.5 | |
6. | Start Brno | 26 | 11 | 15 | 55:29 | 3.2 | |
7. | Slavoj Polna | 26 | 11 | 15 | 15:66 | 3.1 | |
8. | Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 10 | 16 | 43:41 | 3.2 | |
9. | Breclav | 26 | 10 | 16 | 37:40 | 3 | |
10. | Brno B | 26 | 9 | 17 | 55:20 | 2.9 | |
11. | Lanzhot | 26 | 8 | 18 | 53:21 | 2.8 | |
12. | Zdirec n. D. | 26 | 7 | 19 | 29:39 | 2.6 | |
13. | Humpolec | 26 | 6 | 20 | 27:40 | 2.6 | |
14. | Velka Bites | 26 | 5 | 21 | 30:32 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 26 | 9 | 17 | 30:67 | 3.7 | |
2. | Hodonin | 26 | 8 | 18 | 75:16 | 3.5 | |
3. | Stara Rise | 26 | 7 | 19 | 32:61 | 3.6 | |
4. | Tasovice | 26 | 7 | 19 | 51:39 | 3.5 | |
5. | Slavoj Polna | 26 | 7 | 19 | 15:66 | 3.1 | |
6. | Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 6 | 20 | 43:41 | 3.2 | |
7. | Zdar na Sazavou | 26 | 5 | 21 | 38:59 | 3.7 | |
8. | Brno B | 26 | 5 | 21 | 55:20 | 2.9 | |
9. | Zdirec n. D. | 26 | 5 | 21 | 29:39 | 2.6 | |
10. | Start Brno | 26 | 4 | 22 | 55:29 | 3.2 | |
11. | Lanzhot | 26 | 3 | 23 | 53:21 | 2.8 | |
12. | Humpolec | 26 | 3 | 23 | 27:40 | 2.6 | |
13. | Velka Bites | 26 | 3 | 23 | 30:32 | 2.4 | |
14. | Breclav | 26 | 2 | 24 | 37:40 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdar na Sazavou | 26 | 5 | 21 | 38:59 | 3.7 | |
2. | Stara Rise | 26 | 5 | 21 | 32:61 | 3.6 | |
3. | Tasovice | 26 | 4 | 22 | 51:39 | 3.5 | |
4. | Slavoj Polna | 26 | 4 | 22 | 15:66 | 3.1 | |
5. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 26 | 3 | 23 | 30:67 | 3.7 | |
6. | Hodonin | 26 | 3 | 23 | 75:16 | 3.5 | |
7. | Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 3 | 23 | 43:41 | 3.2 | |
8. | Start Brno | 26 | 2 | 24 | 55:29 | 3.2 | |
9. | Brno B | 26 | 2 | 24 | 55:20 | 2.9 | |
10. | Velka Bites | 26 | 2 | 24 | 30:32 | 2.4 | |
11. | Lanzhot | 26 | 1 | 25 | 53:21 | 2.8 | |
12. | Zdirec n. D. | 26 | 1 | 25 | 29:39 | 2.6 | |
13. | Humpolec | 26 | 1 | 25 | 27:40 | 2.6 | |
14. | Breclav | 26 | 0 | 26 | 37:40 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdar na Sazavou | 26 | 3 | 23 | 38:59 | 3.7 | |
2. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 26 | 3 | 23 | 30:67 | 3.7 | |
3. | Stara Rise | 26 | 3 | 23 | 32:61 | 3.6 | |
4. | Tasovice | 26 | 3 | 23 | 51:39 | 3.5 | |
5. | Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 3 | 23 | 43:41 | 3.2 | |
6. | Brno B | 26 | 2 | 24 | 55:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Hodonin | 26 | 1 | 25 | 75:16 | 3.5 | |
8. | Start Brno | 26 | 1 | 25 | 55:29 | 3.2 | |
9. | Slavoj Polna | 26 | 1 | 25 | 15:66 | 3.1 | |
10. | Lanzhot | 26 | 1 | 25 | 53:21 | 2.8 | |
11. | Zdirec n. D. | 26 | 1 | 25 | 29:39 | 2.6 | |
12. | Humpolec | 26 | 1 | 25 | 27:40 | 2.6 | |
13. | Velka Bites | 26 | 1 | 25 | 30:32 | 2.4 | |
14. | Breclav | 26 | 0 | 26 | 37:40 | 3 |