# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | 15 | 15 | |
2. | FK Kozlovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 15 | |
3. | Hodonin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | 13 | |
4. | Zdar na Sazavou | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 12 | |
5. | Blansko | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
7. | Slavoj Polna | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Sumperk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | |
9. | Uhersky Brod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
10. | Tasovice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 7 | |
11. | Havlickuv Brod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 7 | |
12. | Stara Rise | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
13. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 7 | |
14. | Prerov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
15. | Zdirec n. D. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 6 | |
16. | Pelhrimov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Kozlovice | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:8 | 17 | 25 | |
2. | Rosice | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:8 | 19 | 23 | |
3. | Blansko | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 23 | |
4. | Hodonin | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:13 | 15 | 20 | |
5. | Sumperk | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 20 | |
6. | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 20 | |
7. | Stara Rise | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 18 | |
8. | Tasovice | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 18 | |
9. | Havlickuv Brod | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 17 | |
10. | Zdar na Sazavou | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 17 | |
11. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 16 | |
12. | Prerov | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 15 | |
13. | Slavoj Polna | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 15 | |
14. | Zdirec n. D. | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 14 | |
15. | Pelhrimov | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 13 | |
16. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blansko | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32:10 | 22 | 34 | |
2. | Hodonin | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 39:16 | 23 | 33 | |
3. | FK Kozlovice | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:15 | 20 | 33 | |
4. | Stara Rise | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:12 | 21 | 30 | |
5. | Tasovice | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:14 | 15 | 29 | |
6. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | 10 | 29 | |
7. | Rosice | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33:17 | 16 | 27 | |
8. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 27 | |
9. | Prerov | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | 7 | 26 | |
10. | Zdirec n. D. | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 25 | |
11. | Pelhrimov | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 25 | |
12. | Sumperk | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 24 | |
13. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 24 | |
14. | Slavoj Polna | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 23 | |
15. | Havlickuv Brod | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | 2 | 22 | |
16. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 29:38 | -9 | 15 |