# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Zlinsko | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | HFK Trebic | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 12 | |
4. | Tasovice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:8 | 5 | 11 | |
5. | Bystrc | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Vyskov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
7. | Velke Mezirici | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 9 | |
9. | Hodonin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 9 | |
10. | Spytihnev | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
11. | Bohunice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
12. | Pelhrimov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
13. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13:11 | 2 | 6 | |
14. | Slavoj Polna | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
15. | Napajedla | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 5 | |
16. | Vracov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 22 | |
2. | HFK Trebic | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:5 | 14 | 22 | |
3. | Lisen | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24:15 | 9 | 21 | |
4. | Zlinsko | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 20 | |
5. | Vyskov | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 20 | |
6. | Hodonin | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 18 | |
7. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 17 | |
8. | Bohunice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 17 | |
9. | Pelhrimov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 17 | |
10. | Bystrc | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 17 | |
11. | Tasovice | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 16 | |
12. | Napajedla | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
13. | Spytihnev | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 12 | |
14. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 20:21 | -1 | 11 | |
15. | Slavoj Polna | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 11 | |
16. | Vracov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisen | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 37:18 | 19 | 33 | |
2. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:11 | 18 | 31 | |
3. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 23:6 | 17 | 31 | |
4. | Zlinsko | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 27 | |
5. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:9 | 14 | 27 | |
6. | Bystrc | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 27 | |
7. | Bohunice | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:19 | 13 | 24 | |
8. | Vyskov | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 24 | |
9. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:21 | 7 | 24 | |
10. | Hodonin | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 24 | |
11. | Tasovice | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:24 | 3 | 23 | |
12. | Napajedla | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 22 | |
13. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 17 | |
14. | Spytihnev | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 16 | |
15. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | 15 | |
16. | Vracov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |