# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tasovice | 30 | 30 | 0 | 55:54 | 3.6 | |
2. | Sparta Brno | 30 | 30 | 0 | 31:60 | 3 | |
3. | Bohunice | 30 | 29 | 1 | 49:56 | 3.5 | |
4. | Spytihnev | 30 | 29 | 1 | 43:56 | 3.3 | |
5. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 29 | 1 | 51:46 | 3.2 | |
6. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 29 | 1 | 59:25 | 2.8 | |
7. | Zlinsko | 30 | 29 | 1 | 33:48 | 2.7 | |
8. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 29 | 1 | 40:41 | 2.7 | |
9. | Napajedla | 30 | 29 | 1 | 48:33 | 2.7 | |
10. | Hodonin | 30 | 28 | 2 | 37:55 | 3.1 | |
11. | HFK Trebic | 30 | 28 | 2 | 55:34 | 3 | |
12. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 28 | 2 | 41:43 | 2.8 | |
13. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 28 | 2 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
14. | Vyskov | 30 | 28 | 2 | 36:34 | 2.3 | |
15. | Prerov | 30 | 26 | 4 | 45:50 | 3.2 | |
16. | Bystrc | 30 | 25 | 5 | 44:28 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tasovice | 30 | 27 | 3 | 55:54 | 3.6 | |
2. | Prerov | 30 | 25 | 5 | 45:50 | 3.2 | |
3. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 25 | 5 | 41:43 | 2.8 | |
4. | Hodonin | 30 | 24 | 6 | 37:55 | 3.1 | |
5. | HFK Trebic | 30 | 24 | 6 | 55:34 | 3 | |
6. | Zlinsko | 30 | 24 | 6 | 33:48 | 2.7 | |
7. | Bohunice | 30 | 23 | 7 | 49:56 | 3.5 | |
8. | Spytihnev | 30 | 23 | 7 | 43:56 | 3.3 | |
9. | Napajedla | 30 | 23 | 7 | 48:33 | 2.7 | |
10. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 22 | 8 | 51:46 | 3.2 | |
11. | Sparta Brno | 30 | 22 | 8 | 31:60 | 3 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 22 | 8 | 59:25 | 2.8 | |
13. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 21 | 9 | 40:41 | 2.7 | |
14. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 19 | 11 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
15. | Bystrc | 30 | 18 | 12 | 44:28 | 2.4 | |
16. | Vyskov | 30 | 18 | 12 | 36:34 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tasovice | 30 | 23 | 7 | 55:54 | 3.6 | |
2. | Bohunice | 30 | 20 | 10 | 49:56 | 3.5 | |
3. | Hodonin | 30 | 20 | 10 | 37:55 | 3.1 | |
4. | Spytihnev | 30 | 19 | 11 | 43:56 | 3.3 | |
5. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 19 | 11 | 51:46 | 3.2 | |
6. | Sparta Brno | 30 | 19 | 11 | 31:60 | 3 | |
7. | Prerov | 30 | 17 | 13 | 45:50 | 3.2 | |
8. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 17 | 13 | 59:25 | 2.8 | |
9. | HFK Trebic | 30 | 16 | 14 | 55:34 | 3 | |
10. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 16 | 14 | 41:43 | 2.8 | |
11. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 14 | 16 | 40:41 | 2.7 | |
12. | Napajedla | 30 | 14 | 16 | 48:33 | 2.7 | |
13. | Bystrc | 30 | 14 | 16 | 44:28 | 2.4 | |
14. | Zlinsko | 30 | 12 | 18 | 33:48 | 2.7 | |
15. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 12 | 18 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
16. | Vyskov | 30 | 12 | 18 | 36:34 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohunice | 30 | 15 | 15 | 49:56 | 3.5 | |
2. | Tasovice | 30 | 13 | 17 | 55:54 | 3.6 | |
3. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 13 | 17 | 51:46 | 3.2 | |
4. | Prerov | 30 | 13 | 17 | 45:50 | 3.2 | |
5. | Spytihnev | 30 | 11 | 19 | 43:56 | 3.3 | |
6. | Hodonin | 30 | 11 | 19 | 37:55 | 3.1 | |
7. | Sparta Brno | 30 | 10 | 20 | 31:60 | 3 | |
8. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 10 | 20 | 59:25 | 2.8 | |
9. | HFK Trebic | 30 | 9 | 21 | 55:34 | 3 | |
10. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 9 | 21 | 40:41 | 2.7 | |
11. | Napajedla | 30 | 9 | 21 | 48:33 | 2.7 | |
12. | Vyskov | 30 | 8 | 22 | 36:34 | 2.3 | |
13. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 7 | 23 | 41:43 | 2.8 | |
14. | Zlinsko | 30 | 7 | 23 | 33:48 | 2.7 | |
15. | Bystrc | 30 | 7 | 23 | 44:28 | 2.4 | |
16. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 6 | 24 | 34:38 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohunice | 30 | 8 | 22 | 49:56 | 3.5 | |
2. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 8 | 22 | 51:46 | 3.2 | |
3. | Prerov | 30 | 8 | 22 | 45:50 | 3.2 | |
4. | Tasovice | 30 | 7 | 23 | 55:54 | 3.6 | |
5. | Spytihnev | 30 | 7 | 23 | 43:56 | 3.3 | |
6. | Sparta Brno | 30 | 7 | 23 | 31:60 | 3 | |
7. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 40:41 | 2.7 | |
8. | HFK Trebic | 30 | 6 | 24 | 55:34 | 3 | |
9. | Zlinsko | 30 | 6 | 24 | 33:48 | 2.7 | |
10. | Bystrc | 30 | 6 | 24 | 44:28 | 2.4 | |
11. | Hodonin | 30 | 5 | 25 | 37:55 | 3.1 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 5 | 25 | 59:25 | 2.8 | |
13. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 4 | 26 | 41:43 | 2.8 | |
14. | Napajedla | 30 | 4 | 26 | 48:33 | 2.7 | |
15. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 4 | 26 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
16. | Vyskov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 36:34 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tasovice | 30 | 6 | 24 | 55:54 | 3.6 | |
2. | Bohunice | 30 | 5 | 25 | 49:56 | 3.5 | |
3. | Spytihnev | 30 | 4 | 26 | 43:56 | 3.3 | |
4. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 4 | 26 | 51:46 | 3.2 | |
5. | Prerov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 45:50 | 3.2 | |
6. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 4 | 26 | 41:43 | 2.8 | |
7. | Sparta Brno | 30 | 3 | 27 | 31:60 | 3 | |
8. | Hodonin | 30 | 2 | 28 | 37:55 | 3.1 | |
9. | HFK Trebic | 30 | 2 | 28 | 55:34 | 3 | |
10. | Zlinsko | 30 | 2 | 28 | 33:48 | 2.7 | |
11. | Bystrc | 30 | 2 | 28 | 44:28 | 2.4 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 1 | 29 | 59:25 | 2.8 | |
13. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 40:41 | 2.7 | |
14. | Napajedla | 30 | 1 | 29 | 48:33 | 2.7 | |
15. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
16. | Vyskov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 36:34 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohunice | 30 | 4 | 26 | 49:56 | 3.5 | |
2. | Tasovice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 55:54 | 3.6 | |
3. | Spytihnev | 30 | 3 | 27 | 43:56 | 3.3 | |
4. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 2 | 28 | 51:46 | 3.2 | |
5. | Prerov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 45:50 | 3.2 | |
6. | Hodonin | 30 | 2 | 28 | 37:55 | 3.1 | |
7. | HFK Trebic | 30 | 1 | 29 | 55:34 | 3 | |
8. | Zlinsko | 30 | 1 | 29 | 33:48 | 2.7 | |
9. | Napajedla | 30 | 1 | 29 | 48:33 | 2.7 | |
10. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
11. | Sparta Brno | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:60 | 3 | |
12. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:43 | 2.8 | |
13. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 0 | 30 | 59:25 | 2.8 | |
14. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 40:41 | 2.7 | |
15. | Bystrc | 30 | 0 | 30 | 44:28 | 2.4 | |
16. | Vyskov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 36:34 | 2.3 |