# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdar na Sazavou | 28 | 27 | 1 | 47:35 | 2.9 | |
2. | Boskovice | 28 | 26 | 2 | 31:66 | 3.5 | |
3. | Slovacko B | 28 | 26 | 2 | 56:27 | 3 | |
4. | Velke Mezirici | 28 | 26 | 2 | 35:47 | 2.9 | |
5. | Napajedla | 28 | 26 | 2 | 38:43 | 2.9 | |
6. | Rosice | 28 | 26 | 2 | 38:42 | 2.9 | |
7. | HFK Trebic | 28 | 26 | 2 | 39:35 | 2.6 | |
8. | Vyskov | 28 | 26 | 2 | 28:34 | 2.2 | |
9. | Blansko | 28 | 25 | 3 | 39:50 | 3.2 | |
10. | Pelhrimov | 28 | 25 | 3 | 35:40 | 2.7 | |
11. | FK Sardice | 28 | 25 | 3 | 58:18 | 2.7 | |
12. | Konice | 28 | 25 | 3 | 34:39 | 2.6 | |
13. | Rousinov | 28 | 24 | 4 | 32:44 | 2.7 | |
14. | Uhersky Brod | 28 | 24 | 4 | 40:35 | 2.7 | |
15. | Zlinsko | 28 | 23 | 5 | 39:34 | 2.6 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosice | 28 | 25 | 3 | 38:42 | 2.9 | |
2. | Boskovice | 28 | 23 | 5 | 31:66 | 3.5 | |
3. | Blansko | 28 | 23 | 5 | 39:50 | 3.2 | |
4. | Napajedla | 28 | 23 | 5 | 38:43 | 2.9 | |
5. | Uhersky Brod | 28 | 22 | 6 | 40:35 | 2.7 | |
6. | Pelhrimov | 28 | 22 | 6 | 35:40 | 2.7 | |
7. | HFK Trebic | 28 | 22 | 6 | 39:35 | 2.6 | |
8. | Velke Mezirici | 28 | 21 | 7 | 35:47 | 2.9 | |
9. | FK Sardice | 28 | 20 | 8 | 58:18 | 2.7 | |
10. | Zdar na Sazavou | 28 | 19 | 9 | 47:35 | 2.9 | |
11. | Konice | 28 | 19 | 9 | 34:39 | 2.6 | |
12. | Zlinsko | 28 | 19 | 9 | 39:34 | 2.6 | |
13. | Slovacko B | 28 | 18 | 10 | 56:27 | 3 | |
14. | Rousinov | 28 | 18 | 10 | 32:44 | 2.7 | |
15. | Vyskov | 28 | 18 | 10 | 28:34 | 2.2 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovice | 28 | 18 | 10 | 31:66 | 3.5 | |
2. | Napajedla | 28 | 18 | 10 | 38:43 | 2.9 | |
3. | Blansko | 28 | 17 | 11 | 39:50 | 3.2 | |
4. | Velke Mezirici | 28 | 16 | 12 | 35:47 | 2.9 | |
5. | Zdar na Sazavou | 28 | 16 | 12 | 47:35 | 2.9 | |
6. | Uhersky Brod | 28 | 15 | 13 | 40:35 | 2.7 | |
7. | FK Sardice | 28 | 15 | 13 | 58:18 | 2.7 | |
8. | Pelhrimov | 28 | 14 | 14 | 35:40 | 2.7 | |
9. | Rosice | 28 | 13 | 15 | 38:42 | 2.9 | |
10. | Rousinov | 28 | 13 | 15 | 32:44 | 2.7 | |
11. | Zlinsko | 28 | 13 | 15 | 39:34 | 2.6 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 28 | 12 | 16 | 56:27 | 3 | |
13. | Konice | 28 | 12 | 16 | 34:39 | 2.6 | |
14. | HFK Trebic | 28 | 12 | 16 | 39:35 | 2.6 | |
15. | Vyskov | 28 | 12 | 16 | 28:34 | 2.2 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovice | 28 | 13 | 15 | 31:66 | 3.5 | |
2. | Blansko | 28 | 11 | 17 | 39:50 | 3.2 | |
3. | Velke Mezirici | 28 | 10 | 18 | 35:47 | 2.9 | |
4. | Rosice | 28 | 10 | 18 | 38:42 | 2.9 | |
5. | Zdar na Sazavou | 28 | 9 | 19 | 47:35 | 2.9 | |
6. | Napajedla | 28 | 9 | 19 | 38:43 | 2.9 | |
7. | Rousinov | 28 | 9 | 19 | 32:44 | 2.7 | |
8. | FK Sardice | 28 | 9 | 19 | 58:18 | 2.7 | |
9. | Zlinsko | 28 | 9 | 19 | 39:34 | 2.6 | |
10. | Slovacko B | 28 | 8 | 20 | 56:27 | 3 | |
11. | Pelhrimov | 28 | 8 | 20 | 35:40 | 2.7 | |
12. | HFK Trebic | 28 | 8 | 20 | 39:35 | 2.6 | |
13. | Uhersky Brod | 28 | 7 | 21 | 40:35 | 2.7 | |
14. | Konice | 28 | 7 | 21 | 34:39 | 2.6 | |
15. | Vyskov | 28 | 5 | 23 | 28:34 | 2.2 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovice | 28 | 8 | 20 | 31:66 | 3.5 | |
2. | Blansko | 28 | 8 | 20 | 39:50 | 3.2 | |
3. | Slovacko B | 28 | 7 | 21 | 56:27 | 3 | |
4. | Velke Mezirici | 28 | 5 | 23 | 35:47 | 2.9 | |
5. | Zdar na Sazavou | 28 | 5 | 23 | 47:35 | 2.9 | |
6. | Napajedla | 28 | 4 | 24 | 38:43 | 2.9 | |
7. | Rousinov | 28 | 4 | 24 | 32:44 | 2.7 | |
8. | Uhersky Brod | 28 | 4 | 24 | 40:35 | 2.7 | |
9. | Pelhrimov | 28 | 4 | 24 | 35:40 | 2.7 | |
10. | FK Sardice | 28 | 4 | 24 | 58:18 | 2.7 | |
11. | Konice | 28 | 4 | 24 | 34:39 | 2.6 | |
12. | HFK Trebic | 28 | 4 | 24 | 39:35 | 2.6 | |
13. | Rosice | 28 | 3 | 25 | 38:42 | 2.9 | |
14. | Zlinsko | 28 | 3 | 25 | 39:34 | 2.6 | |
15. | Vyskov | 28 | 1 | 27 | 28:34 | 2.2 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovice | 28 | 5 | 23 | 31:66 | 3.5 | |
2. | Blansko | 28 | 4 | 24 | 39:50 | 3.2 | |
3. | Slovacko B | 28 | 4 | 24 | 56:27 | 3 | |
4. | Zdar na Sazavou | 28 | 4 | 24 | 47:35 | 2.9 | |
5. | Velke Mezirici | 28 | 3 | 25 | 35:47 | 2.9 | |
6. | Rosice | 28 | 3 | 25 | 38:42 | 2.9 | |
7. | Rousinov | 28 | 3 | 25 | 32:44 | 2.7 | |
8. | Uhersky Brod | 28 | 3 | 25 | 40:35 | 2.7 | |
9. | Zlinsko | 28 | 3 | 25 | 39:34 | 2.6 | |
10. | Pelhrimov | 28 | 2 | 26 | 35:40 | 2.7 | |
11. | FK Sardice | 28 | 2 | 26 | 58:18 | 2.7 | |
12. | Konice | 28 | 2 | 26 | 34:39 | 2.6 | |
13. | Napajedla | 28 | 1 | 27 | 38:43 | 2.9 | |
14. | HFK Trebic | 28 | 1 | 27 | 39:35 | 2.6 | |
15. | Vyskov | 28 | 0 | 28 | 28:34 | 2.2 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovice | 28 | 2 | 26 | 31:66 | 3.5 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 28 | 2 | 26 | 56:27 | 3 | |
3. | Zdar na Sazavou | 28 | 2 | 26 | 47:35 | 2.9 | |
4. | Konice | 28 | 2 | 26 | 34:39 | 2.6 | |
5. | Blansko | 28 | 1 | 27 | 39:50 | 3.2 | |
6. | Velke Mezirici | 28 | 1 | 27 | 35:47 | 2.9 | |
7. | Rousinov | 28 | 1 | 27 | 32:44 | 2.7 | |
8. | FK Sardice | 28 | 1 | 27 | 58:18 | 2.7 | |
9. | Zlinsko | 28 | 1 | 27 | 39:34 | 2.6 | |
10. | HFK Trebic | 28 | 1 | 27 | 39:35 | 2.6 | |
11. | Napajedla | 28 | 0 | 28 | 38:43 | 2.9 | |
12. | Rosice | 28 | 0 | 28 | 38:42 | 2.9 | |
13. | Uhersky Brod | 28 | 0 | 28 | 40:35 | 2.7 | |
14. | Pelhrimov | 28 | 0 | 28 | 35:40 | 2.7 | |
15. | Vyskov | 28 | 0 | 28 | 28:34 | 2.2 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |