# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 14 | 0 | 27:17 | 3.1 | |
2. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 14 | 0 | 28:16 | 3.1 | |
3. | Vyskov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 17:15 | 2.3 | |
4. | Boskovice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 22:38 | 4.3 | |
5. | Slovacko B | 14 | 13 | 1 | 37:14 | 3.6 | |
6. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 13 | 1 | 27:16 | 3.1 | |
7. | Napajedla | 14 | 13 | 1 | 23:16 | 2.8 | |
8. | Rosice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 24:14 | 2.7 | |
9. | FK Sardice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 32:5 | 2.6 | |
10. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 13 | 1 | 27:7 | 2.4 | |
11. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 12 | 2 | 13:20 | 2.4 | |
12. | Rousinov | 14 | 12 | 2 | 14:17 | 2.2 | |
13. | Zlinsko | 14 | 11 | 3 | 22:14 | 2.6 | |
14. | Konice | 14 | 11 | 3 | 14:19 | 2.4 | |
15. | Blansko | 14 | 11 | 3 | 21:13 | 2.4 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 22:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 12 | 2 | 28:16 | 3.1 | |
3. | Rosice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 24:14 | 2.7 | |
4. | Slovacko B | 14 | 11 | 3 | 37:14 | 3.6 | |
5. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 11 | 3 | 27:17 | 3.1 | |
6. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 11 | 3 | 27:16 | 3.1 | |
7. | Napajedla | 14 | 11 | 3 | 23:16 | 2.8 | |
8. | FK Sardice | 14 | 11 | 3 | 32:5 | 2.6 | |
9. | Blansko | 14 | 10 | 4 | 21:13 | 2.4 | |
10. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 10 | 4 | 13:20 | 2.4 | |
11. | Vyskov | 14 | 10 | 4 | 17:15 | 2.3 | |
12. | Zlinsko | 14 | 9 | 5 | 22:14 | 2.6 | |
13. | Konice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 14:19 | 2.4 | |
14. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 9 | 5 | 27:7 | 2.4 | |
15. | Rousinov | 14 | 8 | 6 | 14:17 | 2.2 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 22:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Napajedla | 14 | 9 | 5 | 23:16 | 2.8 | |
3. | FK Sardice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32:5 | 2.6 | |
4. | Slovacko B | 14 | 8 | 6 | 37:14 | 3.6 | |
5. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 8 | 6 | 27:17 | 3.1 | |
6. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 8 | 6 | 27:16 | 3.1 | |
7. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 7 | 7 | 28:16 | 3.1 | |
8. | Zlinsko | 14 | 7 | 7 | 22:14 | 2.6 | |
9. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 7 | 7 | 27:7 | 2.4 | |
10. | Konice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 14:19 | 2.4 | |
11. | Blansko | 14 | 6 | 8 | 21:13 | 2.4 | |
12. | Rousinov | 14 | 6 | 8 | 14:17 | 2.2 | |
13. | Rosice | 14 | 5 | 9 | 24:14 | 2.7 | |
14. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 5 | 9 | 13:20 | 2.4 | |
15. | Vyskov | 14 | 5 | 9 | 17:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 22:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 14 | 6 | 8 | 37:14 | 3.6 | |
3. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 6 | 8 | 27:17 | 3.1 | |
4. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 6 | 8 | 27:16 | 3.1 | |
5. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 5 | 9 | 28:16 | 3.1 | |
6. | Napajedla | 14 | 4 | 10 | 23:16 | 2.8 | |
7. | Rosice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 24:14 | 2.7 | |
8. | Zlinsko | 14 | 4 | 10 | 22:14 | 2.6 | |
9. | Blansko | 14 | 4 | 10 | 21:13 | 2.4 | |
10. | FK Sardice | 14 | 3 | 11 | 32:5 | 2.6 | |
11. | Konice | 14 | 3 | 11 | 14:19 | 2.4 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 3 | 11 | 27:7 | 2.4 | |
13. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 3 | 11 | 13:20 | 2.4 | |
14. | Vyskov | 14 | 3 | 11 | 17:15 | 2.3 | |
15. | Rousinov | 14 | 3 | 11 | 14:17 | 2.2 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 22:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 14 | 5 | 9 | 37:14 | 3.6 | |
3. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28:16 | 3.1 | |
4. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 3 | 11 | 27:17 | 3.1 | |
5. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 3 | 11 | 27:16 | 3.1 | |
6. | Rosice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 24:14 | 2.7 | |
7. | Konice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14:19 | 2.4 | |
8. | Blansko | 14 | 2 | 12 | 21:13 | 2.4 | |
9. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 2 | 12 | 13:20 | 2.4 | |
10. | Napajedla | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:16 | 2.8 | |
11. | Zlinsko | 14 | 1 | 13 | 22:14 | 2.6 | |
12. | FK Sardice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 32:5 | 2.6 | |
13. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 1 | 13 | 27:7 | 2.4 | |
14. | Rousinov | 14 | 1 | 13 | 14:17 | 2.2 | |
15. | Vyskov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 17:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 22:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 14 | 3 | 11 | 37:14 | 3.6 | |
3. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 2 | 12 | 27:16 | 3.1 | |
4. | Rosice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 24:14 | 2.7 | |
5. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 1 | 13 | 27:17 | 3.1 | |
6. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 1 | 13 | 28:16 | 3.1 | |
7. | Napajedla | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:16 | 2.8 | |
8. | Zlinsko | 14 | 1 | 13 | 22:14 | 2.6 | |
9. | Konice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 14:19 | 2.4 | |
10. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 1 | 13 | 27:7 | 2.4 | |
11. | Blansko | 14 | 1 | 13 | 21:13 | 2.4 | |
12. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13:20 | 2.4 | |
13. | Rousinov | 14 | 1 | 13 | 14:17 | 2.2 | |
14. | FK Sardice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 32:5 | 2.6 | |
15. | Vyskov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 17:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 22:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 14 | 1 | 13 | 37:14 | 3.6 | |
3. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 1 | 13 | 27:17 | 3.1 | |
4. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 1 | 13 | 28:16 | 3.1 | |
5. | Zlinsko | 14 | 1 | 13 | 22:14 | 2.6 | |
6. | Konice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 14:19 | 2.4 | |
7. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 0 | 14 | 27:16 | 3.1 | |
8. | Napajedla | 14 | 0 | 14 | 23:16 | 2.8 | |
9. | Rosice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 24:14 | 2.7 | |
10. | FK Sardice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 32:5 | 2.6 | |
11. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 0 | 14 | 27:7 | 2.4 | |
12. | Blansko | 14 | 0 | 14 | 21:13 | 2.4 | |
13. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:20 | 2.4 | |
14. | Vyskov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 17:15 | 2.3 | |
15. | Rousinov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14:17 | 2.2 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |