# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blansko | 14 | 14 | 0 | 18:37 | 3.9 | |
2. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 14 | 0 | 20:28 | 3.4 | |
3. | Konice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 20:20 | 2.9 | |
4. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 22:20 | 3 | |
5. | Napajedla | 14 | 13 | 1 | 15:27 | 3 | |
6. | Rosice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 14:28 | 3 | |
7. | Boskovice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 9:28 | 2.6 | |
8. | Slovacko B | 14 | 13 | 1 | 19:13 | 2.3 | |
9. | Rousinov | 14 | 12 | 2 | 18:27 | 3.2 | |
10. | FK Sardice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 26:13 | 2.8 | |
11. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 12 | 2 | 8:30 | 2.7 | |
12. | Zlinsko | 14 | 12 | 2 | 17:20 | 2.6 | |
13. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 12 | 2 | 11:19 | 2.1 | |
14. | Vyskov | 14 | 12 | 2 | 11:19 | 2.1 | |
15. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 11 | 3 | 13:19 | 2.3 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blansko | 14 | 13 | 1 | 18:37 | 3.9 | |
2. | Rosice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 14:28 | 3 | |
3. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 12 | 2 | 22:20 | 3 | |
4. | Napajedla | 14 | 12 | 2 | 15:27 | 3 | |
5. | Boskovice | 14 | 11 | 3 | 9:28 | 2.6 | |
6. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 11 | 3 | 13:19 | 2.3 | |
7. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 10 | 4 | 20:28 | 3.4 | |
8. | Rousinov | 14 | 10 | 4 | 18:27 | 3.2 | |
9. | Konice | 14 | 10 | 4 | 20:20 | 2.9 | |
10. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 10 | 4 | 8:30 | 2.7 | |
11. | Zlinsko | 14 | 10 | 4 | 17:20 | 2.6 | |
12. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 10 | 4 | 11:19 | 2.1 | |
13. | FK Sardice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 26:13 | 2.8 | |
14. | Vyskov | 14 | 8 | 6 | 11:19 | 2.1 | |
15. | Slovacko B | 14 | 7 | 7 | 19:13 | 2.3 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blansko | 14 | 11 | 3 | 18:37 | 3.9 | |
2. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 9 | 5 | 20:28 | 3.4 | |
3. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 9 | 5 | 22:20 | 3 | |
4. | Napajedla | 14 | 9 | 5 | 15:27 | 3 | |
5. | Rosice | 14 | 8 | 6 | 14:28 | 3 | |
6. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 8 | 6 | 8:30 | 2.7 | |
7. | Rousinov | 14 | 7 | 7 | 18:27 | 3.2 | |
8. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 7 | 7 | 13:19 | 2.3 | |
9. | Vyskov | 14 | 7 | 7 | 11:19 | 2.1 | |
10. | Konice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 20:20 | 2.9 | |
11. | FK Sardice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26:13 | 2.8 | |
12. | Zlinsko | 14 | 6 | 8 | 17:20 | 2.6 | |
13. | Boskovice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 9:28 | 2.6 | |
14. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 5 | 9 | 11:19 | 2.1 | |
15. | Slovacko B | 14 | 4 | 10 | 19:13 | 2.3 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blansko | 14 | 7 | 7 | 18:37 | 3.9 | |
2. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 6 | 8 | 20:28 | 3.4 | |
3. | Rousinov | 14 | 6 | 8 | 18:27 | 3.2 | |
4. | Rosice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 14:28 | 3 | |
5. | FK Sardice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26:13 | 2.8 | |
6. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 5 | 9 | 22:20 | 3 | |
7. | Napajedla | 14 | 5 | 9 | 15:27 | 3 | |
8. | Zlinsko | 14 | 5 | 9 | 17:20 | 2.6 | |
9. | Konice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20:20 | 2.9 | |
10. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 4 | 10 | 8:30 | 2.7 | |
11. | Boskovice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 9:28 | 2.6 | |
12. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 3 | 11 | 11:19 | 2.1 | |
13. | Slovacko B | 14 | 2 | 12 | 19:13 | 2.3 | |
14. | Vyskov | 14 | 2 | 12 | 11:19 | 2.1 | |
15. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13:19 | 2.3 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blansko | 14 | 6 | 8 | 18:37 | 3.9 | |
2. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20:28 | 3.4 | |
3. | Rousinov | 14 | 3 | 11 | 18:27 | 3.2 | |
4. | Napajedla | 14 | 3 | 11 | 15:27 | 3 | |
5. | FK Sardice | 14 | 3 | 11 | 26:13 | 2.8 | |
6. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 2 | 12 | 22:20 | 3 | |
7. | Konice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 20:20 | 2.9 | |
8. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 2 | 12 | 8:30 | 2.7 | |
9. | Zlinsko | 14 | 2 | 12 | 17:20 | 2.6 | |
10. | Boskovice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 9:28 | 2.6 | |
11. | Slovacko B | 14 | 2 | 12 | 19:13 | 2.3 | |
12. | Rosice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 14:28 | 3 | |
13. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13:19 | 2.3 | |
14. | Vyskov | 14 | 1 | 13 | 11:19 | 2.1 | |
15. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:19 | 2.1 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blansko | 14 | 3 | 11 | 18:37 | 3.9 | |
2. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 3 | 11 | 20:28 | 3.4 | |
3. | Rousinov | 14 | 2 | 12 | 18:27 | 3.2 | |
4. | FK Sardice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 26:13 | 2.8 | |
5. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 2 | 12 | 8:30 | 2.7 | |
6. | Zlinsko | 14 | 2 | 12 | 17:20 | 2.6 | |
7. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 1 | 13 | 22:20 | 3 | |
8. | Rosice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 14:28 | 3 | |
9. | Konice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20:20 | 2.9 | |
10. | Boskovice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 9:28 | 2.6 | |
11. | Slovacko B | 14 | 1 | 13 | 19:13 | 2.3 | |
12. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13:19 | 2.3 | |
13. | Napajedla | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:27 | 3 | |
14. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:19 | 2.1 | |
15. | Vyskov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:19 | 2.1 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 2 | 12 | 20:28 | 3.4 | |
2. | Blansko | 14 | 1 | 13 | 18:37 | 3.9 | |
3. | Rousinov | 14 | 1 | 13 | 18:27 | 3.2 | |
4. | Konice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20:20 | 2.9 | |
5. | FK Sardice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 26:13 | 2.8 | |
6. | Slovacko B | 14 | 1 | 13 | 19:13 | 2.3 | |
7. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 22:20 | 3 | |
8. | Napajedla | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:27 | 3 | |
9. | Rosice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14:28 | 3 | |
10. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 0 | 14 | 8:30 | 2.7 | |
11. | Zlinsko | 14 | 0 | 14 | 17:20 | 2.6 | |
12. | Boskovice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 9:28 | 2.6 | |
13. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:19 | 2.3 | |
14. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:19 | 2.1 | |
15. | Vyskov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:19 | 2.1 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |