# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhersky Brod | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Zdar na Sazavou | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | FK Sardice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | HFK Trebic | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Konice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Slovacko B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Pelhrimov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Vyskov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Velke Mezirici | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | Napajedla | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Rosice | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Zlinsko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
13. | Rousinov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Blansko | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 | |
15. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | Boskovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Sardice | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 21 | |
2. | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:8 | 13 | 19 | |
3. | Napajedla | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 19 | |
4. | Vyskov | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 18 | |
5. | Slovacko B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 15 | |
6. | Zlinsko | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 15 | |
7. | Rousinov | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 14 | |
8. | Konice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 14 | |
9. | Rosice | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | |
10. | Zdar na Sazavou | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 13 | |
11. | HFK Trebic | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 12 | |
12. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 12 | |
13. | Pelhrimov | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | 10 | |
14. | Blansko | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | 6 | |
15. | Boskovice | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:27 | -17 | 4 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Sardice | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 31 | |
2. | Napajedla | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | 10 | 26 | |
3. | Slovacko B | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:15 | 13 | 25 | |
4. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:14 | 13 | 25 | |
5. | Velke Mezirici | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | 25 | |
6. | Konice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 24 | |
7. | Vyskov | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:12 | 5 | 22 | |
8. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 21 | |
9. | Zlinsko | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 19 | |
10. | Rousinov | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 19 | |
11. | HFK Trebic | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 17 | |
12. | Rosice | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 17 | |
13. | Pelhrimov | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | 15 | |
14. | Blansko | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | 14 | |
15. | Boskovice | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 16:40 | -24 | 5 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Sardice | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 37:13 | 24 | 42 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 38:20 | 18 | 36 | |
3. | Velke Mezirici | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 30:29 | 1 | 35 | |
4. | Zdar na Sazavou | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 33:27 | 6 | 34 | |
5. | Uhersky Brod | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 35:22 | 13 | 32 | |
6. | Napajedla | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 30:27 | 3 | 28 | |
7. | Vyskov | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 21:18 | 3 | 28 | |
8. | Rosice | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | 26 | |
9. | Zlinsko | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 25 | |
10. | Konice | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | 25 | |
11. | Pelhrimov | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | 24 | |
12. | HFK Trebic | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 23 | |
13. | Rousinov | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | 23 | |
14. | Blansko | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | 20 | |
15. | Boskovice | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 23:51 | -28 | 9 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Sardice | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 48:17 | 31 | 54 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 49:26 | 23 | 42 | |
3. | Zdar na Sazavou | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 40:34 | 6 | 40 | |
4. | Velke Mezirici | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 34:43 | -9 | 39 | |
5. | Uhersky Brod | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 40:34 | 6 | 36 | |
6. | Rosice | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 35:35 | 0 | 34 | |
7. | Napajedla | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 36:38 | -2 | 34 | |
8. | Pelhrimov | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 31:35 | -4 | 34 | |
9. | Zlinsko | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 36:31 | 5 | 32 | |
10. | HFK Trebic | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 34:32 | 2 | 32 | |
11. | Vyskov | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 27:27 | 0 | 32 | |
12. | Konice | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 27:37 | -10 | 32 | |
13. | Blansko | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 35:40 | -5 | 30 | |
14. | Rousinov | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 29:41 | -12 | 26 | |
15. | Boskovice | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 27:61 | -34 | 14 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Sardice | 28 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 58:18 | 40 | 61 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 56:27 | 29 | 51 | |
3. | Zdar na Sazavou | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 47:35 | 12 | 49 | |
4. | Velke Mezirici | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 35:47 | -12 | 42 | |
5. | HFK Trebic | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 39:35 | 4 | 39 | |
6. | Konice | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 34:39 | -5 | 39 | |
7. | Uhersky Brod | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 40:35 | 5 | 38 | |
8. | Rosice | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 38:42 | -4 | 37 | |
9. | Napajedla | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 38:43 | -5 | 37 | |
10. | Pelhrimov | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 | 36 | |
11. | Zlinsko | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 39:34 | 5 | 35 | |
12. | Vyskov | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 28:34 | -6 | 32 | |
13. | Blansko | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 39:50 | -11 | 31 | |
14. | Rousinov | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 32:44 | -12 | 29 | |
15. | Boskovice | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 31:66 | -35 | 18 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |