# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Sardice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
2. | Pelhrimov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
3. | Slovacko B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 7 | |
4. | Napajedla | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
5. | Uhersky Brod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
6. | HFK Trebic | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
7. | Rousinov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
8. | Konice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
9. | Vyskov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
10. | Rosice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
11. | Zlinsko | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 3 | |
13. | Velke Mezirici | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | 2 | |
14. | Boskovice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 1 | |
15. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | Blansko | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Sardice | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 16 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 16 | |
3. | Pelhrimov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 14 | |
4. | Zdar na Sazavou | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 13 | |
5. | Zlinsko | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
6. | Konice | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 | |
7. | Rousinov | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
8. | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 11 | |
9. | HFK Trebic | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 10 | |
10. | Vyskov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | 9 | |
11. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | 9 | |
12. | Napajedla | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 8 | |
13. | Rosice | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | 7 | |
14. | Blansko | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | 5 | |
15. | Boskovice | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | 4 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Sardice | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 23 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:13 | 6 | 22 | |
3. | Pelhrimov | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 22 | |
4. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | 19 | |
5. | Konice | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | 17 | |
6. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 17 | |
7. | Zlinsko | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 15 | |
8. | Rousinov | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | 15 | |
9. | Uhersky Brod | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | 13 | |
10. | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8:30 | -22 | 12 | |
11. | Napajedla | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | 11 | |
12. | Rosice | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | 11 | |
13. | Vyskov | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | 10 | |
14. | Blansko | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18:37 | -19 | 9 | |
15. | Boskovice | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9:28 | -19 | 8 | |
16. | Protivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |