Czech Republic

Division D 2009/2010Division D

30. Round1X2 
Pelhrimov - ProtivanovCAN.   13.06.2010
Rosice - Vyskov2:2   13.06.2010
Slovacko B - Zdar na Sazavou5:1   13.06.2010
Velke Mezirici - Blansko5:2   13.06.2010
Konice - Uhersky Brod0:0   12.06.2010
Napajedla - HFK Trebic1:2   12.06.2010
Rousinov - Boskovice3:1   12.06.2010
Otrokovice - FK Sardice3:1   09.06.2010
29. Round1X2 
Protivanov - KoniceCAN.   06.06.2010
Blansko - Pelhrimov1:2   05.06.2010
Boskovice - Napajedla1:4   05.06.2010
FK Sardice - Velke Mezirici3:0   05.06.2010
HFK Trebic - Rosice1:1   05.06.2010
Uhersky Brod - Rousinov4:2   05.06.2010
Vyskov - Slovacko B1:0   05.06.2010
Zdar na Sazavou - Otrokovice4:0   05.06.2010
26. Round1X2 
Rousinov - FK Sardice1:3   03.06.2010
28. Round1X2 
Konice - Blansko2:1   30.05.2010
Pelhrimov - FK Sardice1:1   30.05.2010
Slovacko B - HFK Trebic1:1   30.05.2010
Napajedla - Uhersky Brod0:3   29.05.2010
Otrokovice - Velke Mezirici4:0   29.05.2010
Rosice - Boskovice2:0   29.05.2010
Rousinov - ProtivanovCAN.   29.05.2010
Zdar na Sazavou - Vyskov1:0   29.05.2010
27. Round1X2 
Protivanov - NapajedlaCAN.   23.05.2010
Velke Mezirici - Pelhrimov2:1   23.05.2010
Vyskov - Otrokovice2:0   23.05.2010
Blansko - Rousinov1:1   22.05.2010
Boskovice - Slovacko B4:5   22.05.2010
FK Sardice - Konice2:1   22.05.2010
HFK Trebic - Zdar na Sazavou3:4   22.05.2010
Uhersky Brod - Rosice2:0   22.05.2010
26. Round1X2 
Konice - Velke Mezirici0:0   16.05.2010
Slovacko B - Uhersky Brod0:2   16.05.2010
Vyskov - HFK Trebic0:2   16.05.2010
Napajedla - Blansko3:0   15.05.2010
Otrokovice - Pelhrimov0:2   15.05.2010
Rosice - ProtivanovCAN.   15.05.2010
Zdar na Sazavou - Boskovice3:1   15.05.2010
25. Round1X2 
Pelhrimov - Konice0:2   09.05.2010
Protivanov - Slovacko BCAN.   09.05.2010
Velke Mezirici - Rousinov2:2   09.05.2010
Blansko - Rosice1:1   08.05.2010
Boskovice - Vyskov0:3   08.05.2010
FK Sardice - Napajedla1:0   08.05.2010
HFK Trebic - Otrokovice1:1   08.05.2010
Uhersky Brod - Zdar na Sazavou4:0   08.05.2010
17. Round1X2 
Blansko - Otrokovice3:3   05.05.2010
FK Sardice - ProtivanovCAN.   05.05.2010
Konice - HFK Trebic1:0   05.05.2010
Napajedla - Zdar na Sazavou2:1   05.05.2010
Pelhrimov - Boskovice1:1   05.05.2010
Rosice - Slovacko B1:0   05.05.2010
Rousinov - Vyskov0:0   05.05.2010
Velke Mezirici - Uhersky Brod2:1   05.05.2010
24. Round1X2 
Slovacko B - Blansko5:1   02.05.2010
Vyskov - Uhersky Brod2:0   02.05.2010
HFK Trebic - Boskovice2:0   01.05.2010
Napajedla - Velke Mezirici2:0   01.05.2010
Otrokovice - Konice6:3   01.05.2010
Rosice - FK Sardice0:2   01.05.2010
Rousinov - Pelhrimov0:0   01.05.2010
Zdar na Sazavou - ProtivanovCAN.   01.05.2010
23. Round1X2 
FK Sardice - Slovacko B1:1   25.04.2010
Pelhrimov - Napajedla0:2   25.04.2010
Protivanov - VyskovCAN.   25.04.2010
Velke Mezirici - Rosice1:3   25.04.2010
Blansko - Zdar na Sazavou1:0   24.04.2010
Boskovice - Otrokovice0:3   24.04.2010
Konice - Rousinov1:4   24.04.2010
Uhersky Brod - HFK Trebic4:0   24.04.2010
16. Round1X2 
Vyskov - Napajedla2:2   21.04.2010
22. Round1X2 
HFK Trebic - ProtivanovCAN.   18.04.2010
Slovacko B - Velke Mezirici0:0   18.04.2010
Vyskov - Blansko1:0   18.04.2010
Zdar na Sazavou - FK Sardice1:1   18.04.2010
Boskovice - Uhersky Brod2:1   17.04.2010
Napajedla - Konice1:0   17.04.2010
Otrokovice - Rousinov0:0   17.04.2010
Rosice - Pelhrimov1:1   17.04.2010
21. Round1X2 
Konice - Rosice2:0   11.04.2010
Pelhrimov - Slovacko B0:5   11.04.2010
Protivanov - BoskoviceCAN.   11.04.2010
Velke Mezirici - Zdar na Sazavou3:2   11.04.2010
Blansko - HFK Trebic3:1   10.04.2010
FK Sardice - Vyskov2:1   10.04.2010
Rousinov - Napajedla2:1   10.04.2010
Uhersky Brod - Otrokovice0:0   10.04.2010
20. Round1X2 
Slovacko B - Konice0:1   04.04.2010
Vyskov - Velke Mezirici0:1   04.04.2010
Zdar na Sazavou - Pelhrimov1:0   04.04.2010
Boskovice - Blansko2:3   03.04.2010
HFK Trebic - FK Sardice0:1   03.04.2010
Otrokovice - Napajedla0:0   03.04.2010
Rosice - Rousinov0:0   03.04.2010
Uhersky Brod - ProtivanovCAN.   03.04.2010
19. Round1X2 
Konice - Zdar na Sazavou1:1   28.03.2010
Pelhrimov - Vyskov0:0   28.03.2010
Protivanov - OtrokoviceCAN.   28.03.2010
Velke Mezirici - HFK Trebic2:0   28.03.2010
Blansko - Uhersky Brod1:1   27.03.2010
FK Sardice - Boskovice3:0   27.03.2010
Napajedla - Rosice4:0   27.03.2010
Rousinov - Slovacko B0:1   27.03.2010
18. Round1X2 
Boskovice - Velke Mezirici2:2   21.03.2010
Otrokovice - Rosice2:2   21.03.2010
Protivanov - BlanskoCAN.   21.03.2010
Slovacko B - Napajedla2:0   21.03.2010
Vyskov - Konice2:0   21.03.2010
Zdar na Sazavou - Rousinov0:1   21.03.2010
HFK Trebic - Pelhrimov5:0   20.03.2010
Uhersky Brod - FK Sardice2:2   20.03.2010
16. Round1X2 
Boskovice - Konice0:1   14.03.2010
Protivanov - Velke MeziriciCAN.   14.03.2010
Zdar na Sazavou - Rosice0:0   14.03.2010
HFK Trebic - Rousinov1:1   13.03.2010
Otrokovice - Slovacko B1:1   13.03.2010
Uhersky Brod - Pelhrimov1:2   13.03.2010
14. Round1X2 
Velke Mezirici - FK Sardice1:0   15.11.2009
Rosice - HFK Trebic1:1   14.11.2009
Konice - Protivanov1:1 CAN.   08.11.2009
Pelhrimov - Blansko2:2   08.11.2009
Slovacko B - Vyskov2:1   08.11.2009
Napajedla - Boskovice4:2   07.11.2009
Otrokovice - Zdar na Sazavou0:1   07.11.2009
Rousinov - Uhersky Brod1:2   07.11.2009
13. Round1X2 
Boskovice - Rosice3:1   01.11.2009
HFK Trebic - Slovacko B1:2   01.11.2009
Protivanov - Rousinov0:3 CAN.   01.11.2009
Velke Mezirici - Otrokovice1:1   01.11.2009
Vyskov - Zdar na Sazavou1:2   01.11.2009
Blansko - Konice0:2   31.10.2009
FK Sardice - Pelhrimov2:0   31.10.2009
Uhersky Brod - Napajedla2:0   31.10.2009
16. Round1X2 
Blansko - FK Sardice0:0   28.10.2009
11. Round1X2 
Protivanov - Rosice2:0 CAN.   28.10.2009
12. Round1X2 
Konice - FK Sardice1:6   25.10.2009
Pelhrimov - Velke Mezirici2:0   25.10.2009
Slovacko B - Boskovice4:1   25.10.2009
Zdar na Sazavou - HFK Trebic1:1   25.10.2009
Napajedla - Protivanov0:2 CAN.   24.10.2009
Otrokovice - Vyskov0:1   24.10.2009
Rosice - Uhersky Brod4:2   24.10.2009
Rousinov - Blansko1:1   24.10.2009
11. Round1X2 
Boskovice - Zdar na Sazavou3:4   18.10.2009
Pelhrimov - Otrokovice0:1   18.10.2009
Velke Mezirici - Konice3:1   18.10.2009
Blansko - Napajedla4:0   17.10.2009
FK Sardice - Rousinov3:0   17.10.2009
HFK Trebic - Vyskov1:0   17.10.2009
Uhersky Brod - Slovacko B1:1   17.10.2009
10. Round1X2 
Konice - Pelhrimov0:4   11.10.2009
Slovacko B - Protivanov3:1 CAN.   11.10.2009
Vyskov - Boskovice2:0   11.10.2009
Zdar na Sazavou - Uhersky Brod3:0   11.10.2009
Napajedla - FK Sardice0:0   10.10.2009
Otrokovice - HFK Trebic0:0   10.10.2009
Rosice - Blansko2:0   10.10.2009
Rousinov - Velke Mezirici1:2   10.10.2009
9. Round1X2 
Boskovice - HFK Trebic0:0   04.10.2009
Konice - Otrokovice0:0   04.10.2009
Pelhrimov - Rousinov1:0   04.10.2009
Protivanov - Zdar na Sazavou2:1 CAN.   04.10.2009
Velke Mezirici - Napajedla3:2   04.10.2009
Blansko - Slovacko B0:0   03.10.2009
FK Sardice - Rosice3:0   03.10.2009
Uhersky Brod - Vyskov3:0   03.10.2009
8. Round1X2 
Slovacko B - FK Sardice3:2   27.09.2009
Vyskov - Protivanov2:1 CAN.   27.09.2009
Zdar na Sazavou - Blansko3:0   27.09.2009
HFK Trebic - Uhersky Brod2:0   26.09.2009
Napajedla - Pelhrimov2:2   26.09.2009
Otrokovice - Boskovice1:2   26.09.2009
Rosice - Velke Mezirici5:1   26.09.2009
Rousinov - Konice1:0   26.09.2009
7. Round1X2 
Konice - Napajedla0:3   20.09.2009
Pelhrimov - Rosice2:4   20.09.2009
Protivanov - HFK Trebic0:2 CAN.   20.09.2009
Velke Mezirici - Slovacko B1:0   20.09.2009
Blansko - Vyskov3:2   19.09.2009
FK Sardice - Zdar na Sazavou1:0   19.09.2009
Rousinov - Otrokovice3:3   19.09.2009
Uhersky Brod - Boskovice1:0   19.09.2009
6. Round1X2 
Boskovice - Protivanov5:2 CAN.   13.09.2009
Slovacko B - Pelhrimov1:2   13.09.2009
Vyskov - FK Sardice0:1   13.09.2009
Zdar na Sazavou - Velke Mezirici5:1   13.09.2009
HFK Trebic - Blansko1:4   12.09.2009
Napajedla - Rousinov2:0   12.09.2009
Otrokovice - Uhersky Brod2:1   12.09.2009
Rosice - Konice1:1   12.09.2009
5. Round1X2 
Konice - Slovacko B1:0   06.09.2009
Pelhrimov - Zdar na Sazavou3:0   06.09.2009
Protivanov - Uhersky Brod1:0 CAN.   06.09.2009
Velke Mezirici - Vyskov1:1   06.09.2009
Blansko - Boskovice0:0   05.09.2009
FK Sardice - HFK Trebic4:0   05.09.2009
Napajedla - Otrokovice0:4   05.09.2009
Rousinov - Rosice1:1   05.09.2009
15. Round1X2 
Blansko - Velke Mezirici3:0   02.09.2009
FK Sardice - Otrokovice3:1   02.09.2009
HFK Trebic - Napajedla5:0   02.09.2009
Protivanov - Pelhrimov1:0 CAN.   02.09.2009
Uhersky Brod - Konice0:5   02.09.2009
Vyskov - Rosice2:1   02.09.2009
Zdar na Sazavou - Slovacko B0:1   02.09.2009
4. Round1X2 
Boskovice - FK Sardice0:6   30.08.2009
Slovacko B - Rousinov9:2   30.08.2009
Vyskov - Pelhrimov1:3   30.08.2009
Zdar na Sazavou - Konice2:1   30.08.2009
HFK Trebic - Velke Mezirici3:0   29.08.2009
Otrokovice - Protivanov3:2 CAN.   29.08.2009
Rosice - Napajedla2:1   29.08.2009
Uhersky Brod - Blansko3:3   29.08.2009
15. Round1X2 
Boskovice - Rousinov2:2   26.08.2009
3. Round1X2 
Konice - Vyskov3:0   23.08.2009
Pelhrimov - HFK Trebic1:2   23.08.2009
Velke Mezirici - Boskovice0:1   23.08.2009
Blansko - Protivanov0:1 CAN.   22.08.2009
FK Sardice - Uhersky Brod0:0   22.08.2009
Napajedla - Slovacko B1:2   22.08.2009
Rosice - Otrokovice2:0   22.08.2009
Rousinov - Zdar na Sazavou0:1   22.08.2009
2. Round1X2 
Boskovice - Pelhrimov3:3   16.08.2009
Protivanov - FK Sardice1:3 CAN.   16.08.2009
Slovacko B - Rosice4:0   16.08.2009
Vyskov - Rousinov1:3   16.08.2009
Zdar na Sazavou - Napajedla3:0   16.08.2009
HFK Trebic - Konice2:2   15.08.2009
Otrokovice - Blansko3:0   15.08.2009
Uhersky Brod - Velke Mezirici0:1   15.08.2009
1. Round1X2 
Konice - Boskovice2:0   09.08.2009
Pelhrimov - Uhersky Brod0:0   09.08.2009
Slovacko B - Otrokovice1:0   09.08.2009
Velke Mezirici - Protivanov3:1 CAN.   09.08.2009
FK Sardice - Blansko4:1   08.08.2009
Napajedla - Vyskov1:0   08.08.2009
Rosice - Zdar na Sazavou1:3   08.08.2009
Rousinov - HFK Trebic0:1   08.08.2009
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Division D 2009/2010 which is sorted in Soccer - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in Division D 2009/2010 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Division D 2009/2010.