# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Protivanov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Lisen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 11 | |
3. | Konice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Blansko | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Zdar na Sazavou | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Rousinov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
7. | Vyskov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Velke Mezirici | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | HFK Trebic | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 6 | |
10. | Boskovice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
11. | CAFC Zidenice Brno | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
12. | Spartak Hulin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 | |
13. | Hrusovany nad Jevisovkou | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | 4 | |
14. | Rajec-Jestrebi | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
15. | Zlinsko | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 2 | |
16. | Havlickuv Brod | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blansko | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 21 | |
2. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
3. | Protivanov | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 15 | |
4. | Konice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 14 | |
5. | Lisen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 14 | |
6. | Vyskov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 14 | |
7. | Zdar na Sazavou | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 13 | |
8. | Rousinov | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 13 | |
9. | Spartak Hulin | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 12 | |
10. | HFK Trebic | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
11. | Hrusovany nad Jevisovkou | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | 9 | |
12. | CAFC Zidenice Brno | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | 8 | |
13. | Rajec-Jestrebi | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | 7 | |
14. | Havlickuv Brod | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | 7 | |
15. | Zlinsko | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 6 | |
16. | Boskovice | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blansko | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 28 | |
2. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 29:23 | 6 | 24 | |
3. | Velke Mezirici | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | 24 | |
4. | Lisen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 | 6 | 21 | |
5. | Konice | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | 20 | |
6. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 19 | |
7. | Protivanov | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | 19 | |
8. | Vyskov | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | 18 | |
9. | Rousinov | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 18 | |
10. | HFK Trebic | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 17 | |
11. | CAFC Zidenice Brno | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | 14 | |
12. | Zlinsko | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | 12 | |
13. | Rajec-Jestrebi | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | 12 | |
14. | Boskovice | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | 11 | |
15. | Hrusovany nad Jevisovkou | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17:42 | -25 | 10 | |
16. | Havlickuv Brod | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | 9 |