# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Lipova | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 11 | |
2. | Mutenice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Breclav | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
4. | Slavicin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
5. | Kyjov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
6. | Brumov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | 6 | |
7. | Rousinov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 5 | |
8. | Uhersky Brod | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | 5 | |
9. | Jihlava B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 4 | |
10. | Vyskov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
11. | HFK Trebic | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
12. | Horka nad Moravou | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:17 | -12 | 4 | |
13. | Morkovice | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
14. | Zdirec n. D. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 1 | |
15. | Napajedla | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 0 | |
16. | Spartak Hulin | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:19 | -16 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Lipova | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:14 | 5 | 18 | |
2. | Mutenice | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 16 | |
3. | Jihlava B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 14 | |
4. | Rousinov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 12 | |
5. | Breclav | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 12 | |
6. | Morkovice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 12 | |
7. | HFK Trebic | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 11 | |
8. | Vyskov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:14 | 2 | 10 | |
9. | Slavicin | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 10 | |
10. | Brumov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:29 | -18 | 9 | |
11. | Kyjov | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | 8 | |
12. | Napajedla | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | 7 | |
13. | Spartak Hulin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:30 | -22 | 6 | |
14. | Zdirec n. D. | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | 5 | |
15. | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | 5 | |
16. | Horka nad Moravou | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Lipova | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:21 | 9 | 30 | |
2. | Mutenice | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 25 | |
3. | Jihlava B | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:23 | 3 | 24 | |
4. | Slavicin | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 17 | |
5. | Breclav | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 17 | |
6. | HFK Trebic | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 | 16 | |
7. | Vyskov | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | 15 | |
8. | Rousinov | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | 15 | |
9. | Kyjov | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | 13 | |
10. | Brumov | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:43 | -26 | 13 | |
11. | Morkovice | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | 12 | |
12. | Horka nad Moravou | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:38 | -21 | 12 | |
13. | Napajedla | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 | 11 | |
14. | Zdirec n. D. | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:27 | -12 | 9 | |
15. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:42 | -29 | 7 | |
16. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:35 | -23 | 5 |