# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Orlici | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | Liberec B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23:4 | 19 | 12 | |
3. | Dvur Kralove | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | Brandys n. Labem | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
5. | Trutnov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 10 | |
6. | Letohrad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | Dobrovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 10 | |
8. | Vysoke Myto | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13:8 | 5 | 9 | |
9. | Chrudim B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 | |
10. | Caslav | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 9 | |
11. | Velke Hamry | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 8 | |
12. | Turnov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 8 | |
13. | Hlinsko | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
14. | Novy Bydzov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
15. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
16. | Nachod | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec B | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 38:8 | 30 | 25 | |
2. | Usti nad Orlici | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | 25 | |
3. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19:8 | 11 | 21 | |
4. | Trutnov | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 20 | |
5. | Dobrovice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 20 | |
6. | Chrudim B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 19 | |
7. | Hlinsko | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 19 | |
8. | Velke Hamry | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28:12 | 16 | 18 | |
9. | Brandys n. Labem | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 17 | |
10. | Vysoke Myto | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 16:13 | 3 | 15 | |
11. | Dvur Kralove | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | 15 | |
12. | Caslav | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 14 | |
13. | Letohrad | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | 14 | |
14. | Turnov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | 14 | |
15. | Novy Bydzov | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 12 | |
16. | Nachod | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec B | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 55:9 | 46 | 40 | |
2. | Hlinsko | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 30:21 | 9 | 31 | |
3. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 30 | |
4. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:19 | 9 | 30 | |
5. | Dobrovice | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:19 | 9 | 30 | |
6. | Velke Hamry | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 40:18 | 22 | 27 | |
7. | Chrudim B | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 37:25 | 12 | 26 | |
8. | Trutnov | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28:16 | 12 | 24 | |
9. | Caslav | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 24 | |
10. | Turnov | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 24 | |
11. | Brandys n. Labem | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | 24 | |
12. | Vysoke Myto | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 22 | |
13. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | 21 | |
14. | Dvur Kralove | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | 21 | |
15. | Letohrad | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | 18 | |
16. | Nachod | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | 11 |