# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiskra Mseno | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | 15 | |
2. | Prepere | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18:5 | 12 | |
3. | Cesky Brod | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 12 | |
4. | Kolin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 11 | |
5. | Pardubice B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 9 | |
6. | Trutnov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | 9 | |
7. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 9 | |
8. | Nachod | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 9 | |
9. | Velke Hamry | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | 9 | |
10. | Caslav | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | 9 | |
11. | Dvur Kralove | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 8 | |
12. | Slatinany | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 6 | |
13. | Horky nad Jizerou | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 6 | |
14. | Vysoke Myto | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | 6 | |
15. | Turnov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | 3 | |
16. | Olympia HK 1901 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiskra Mseno | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42:7 | 28 | |
2. | Prepere | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33:8 | 24 | |
3. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21:11 | 24 | |
4. | Cesky Brod | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | 21 | |
5. | Trutnov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 26:17 | 21 | |
6. | Caslav | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:16 | 21 | |
7. | Dvur Kralove | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | 20 | |
8. | Pardubice B | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27:13 | 19 | |
9. | Velke Hamry | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16:15 | 19 | |
10. | Slatinany | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20:11 | 18 | |
11. | Horky nad Jizerou | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18:12 | 18 | |
12. | Nachod | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:16 | 18 | |
13. | Kolin | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | 17 | |
14. | Vysoke Myto | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | 12 | |
15. | Turnov | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | 10 | |
16. | Olympia HK 1901 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiskra Mseno | 14 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 47:12 | 34 | |
2. | Prepere | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 40:14 | 31 | |
3. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29:15 | 30 | |
4. | Pardubice B | 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33:15 | 29 | |
5. | Caslav | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 32:21 | 29 | |
6. | Velke Hamry | 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 27:21 | 29 | |
7. | Cesky Brod | 14 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 30:13 | 28 | |
8. | Dvur Kralove | 14 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | 27 | |
9. | Nachod | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25:18 | 27 | |
10. | Trutnov | 14 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 31:22 | 26 | |
11. | Slatinany | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 26:14 | 25 | |
12. | Horky nad Jizerou | 14 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | 25 | |
13. | Kolin | 14 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:21 | 21 | |
14. | Vysoke Myto | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 24:21 | 21 | |
15. | Turnov | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14:26 | 14 | |
16. | Olympia HK 1901 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |