# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | Dobrovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | 15 | 13 | |
3. | Jablonec B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | FK AS Pardubice B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 10 | |
5. | FK Pardubice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | Chocen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Dvur Kralove | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 9 | |
8. | Velim | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Celakovice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
10. | Chrudim | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
11. | Cesky Brod | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
12. | US Prague | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | 3 | |
13. | Skutec | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | 3 | |
14. | Cesky Dub | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | 3 | |
15. | Usti nad Orlici | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 2 | |
16. | Kacov | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablonec B | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:7 | 16 | 22 | |
2. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 27:21 | 6 | 21 | |
3. | Dobrovice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 20 | |
4. | FK Pardubice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 19 | |
5. | Chocen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 18 | |
6. | FK AS Pardubice B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 17 | |
7. | Dvur Kralove | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:13 | 4 | 15 | |
8. | Kacov | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 | |
9. | Usti nad Orlici | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 14 | |
10. | Chrudim | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 12 | |
11. | Celakovice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | 12 | |
12. | Cesky Brod | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 10 | |
13. | Velim | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | 9 | |
14. | Skutec | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | 9 | |
15. | US Prague | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | 6 | |
16. | Cesky Dub | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6:27 | -21 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablonec B | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 37:8 | 29 | 37 | |
2. | Dobrovice | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:14 | 16 | 29 | |
3. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26:19 | 7 | 28 | |
4. | Celakovice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 24 | |
5. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 31:30 | 1 | 24 | |
6. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:16 | 8 | 22 | |
7. | Chrudim | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:14 | 5 | 22 | |
8. | Chocen | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | 2 | 22 | |
9. | Dvur Kralove | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 22 | |
10. | Kacov | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 21 | |
11. | Velim | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:23 | 5 | 20 | |
12. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | 19 | |
13. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | 18 | |
14. | Skutec | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 27:45 | -18 | 16 | |
15. | US Prague | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 22:42 | -20 | 9 | |
16. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:38 | -29 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablonec B | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 49:10 | 39 | 52 | |
2. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 44:33 | 11 | 36 | |
3. | Celakovice | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 36:30 | 6 | 36 | |
4. | Dobrovice | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 35:25 | 10 | 32 | |
5. | FK Pardubice | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32:27 | 5 | 32 | |
6. | Dvur Kralove | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 30:29 | 1 | 31 | |
7. | Kacov | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 31:33 | -2 | 30 | |
8. | FK AS Pardubice B | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 30:26 | 4 | 29 | |
9. | Chocen | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 | 29 | |
10. | Velim | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 37:31 | 6 | 26 | |
11. | Chrudim | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 25:22 | 3 | 26 | |
12. | Usti nad Orlici | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | 25 | |
13. | Cesky Brod | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | 23 | |
14. | Skutec | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 33:50 | -17 | 22 | |
15. | Cesky Dub | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 13:43 | -30 | 14 | |
16. | US Prague | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 25:52 | -27 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablonec B | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 60:16 | 44 | 61 | |
2. | Dvur Kralove | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 39:36 | 3 | 43 | |
3. | Celakovice | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 43:38 | 5 | 41 | |
4. | FK Pardubice | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 43:36 | 7 | 40 | |
5. | Dobrovice | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 44:38 | 6 | 38 | |
6. | Kacov | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 38:39 | -1 | 38 | |
7. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 46:41 | 5 | 37 | |
8. | Velim | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 50:36 | 14 | 36 | |
9. | Usti nad Orlici | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 34:34 | 0 | 34 | |
10. | Cesky Brod | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | 34 | |
11. | Chrudim | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31:26 | 5 | 33 | |
12. | FK AS Pardubice B | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 35:34 | 1 | 33 | |
13. | Chocen | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 33:39 | -6 | 32 | |
14. | Skutec | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 40:57 | -17 | 29 | |
15. | Cesky Dub | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 19:51 | -32 | 19 | |
16. | US Prague | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 30:63 | -33 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablonec B | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 66:18 | 48 | 71 | |
2. | Dvur Kralove | 30 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 49:40 | 9 | 55 | |
3. | Dobrovice | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 54:46 | 8 | 50 | |
4. | Celakovice | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 47:42 | 5 | 50 | |
5. | Velim | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 66:44 | 22 | 46 | |
6. | Usti nad Orlici | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 41:38 | 3 | 46 | |
7. | Chrudim | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 39:30 | 9 | 43 | |
8. | Kacov | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48:50 | -2 | 42 | |
9. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 46:51 | -5 | 41 | |
10. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 54:55 | -1 | 40 | |
11. | Chocen | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39:42 | -3 | 40 | |
12. | FK AS Pardubice B | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42:41 | 1 | 39 | |
13. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41:49 | -8 | 38 | |
14. | Skutec | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 44:62 | -18 | 34 | |
15. | US Prague | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 41:72 | -31 | 22 | |
16. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 24:61 | -37 | 22 |