# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFK Semice | 30 | 30 | 0 | 16:110 | 4.2 | |
2. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 30 | 0 | 54:51 | 3.5 | |
3. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 30 | 0 | 46:51 | 3.2 | |
4. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 30 | 29 | 1 | 47:55 | 3.4 | |
5. | FK AS Pardubice B | 30 | 29 | 1 | 52:51 | 3.4 | |
6. | Vltavin | 30 | 29 | 1 | 41:45 | 2.9 | |
7. | Velim | 30 | 28 | 2 | 67:44 | 3.7 | |
8. | Usti nad Orlici | 30 | 28 | 2 | 56:45 | 3.4 | |
9. | Sibrina | 30 | 28 | 2 | 66:35 | 3.4 | |
10. | Horni Pocernice B | 30 | 28 | 2 | 35:61 | 3.2 | |
11. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 28 | 2 | 43:46 | 3 | |
12. | Caslav | 30 | 28 | 2 | 62:22 | 2.8 | |
13. | Novy Bydzov | 30 | 27 | 3 | 39:51 | 3 | |
14. | Jablonec B | 30 | 27 | 3 | 58:28 | 2.9 | |
15. | Dobrovice | 30 | 27 | 3 | 48:36 | 2.8 | |
16. | Chocen | 30 | 24 | 6 | 27:26 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFK Semice | 30 | 28 | 2 | 16:110 | 4.2 | |
2. | Velim | 30 | 27 | 3 | 67:44 | 3.7 | |
3. | FK AS Pardubice B | 30 | 27 | 3 | 52:51 | 3.4 | |
4. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 30 | 26 | 4 | 47:55 | 3.4 | |
5. | Vltavin | 30 | 26 | 4 | 41:45 | 2.9 | |
6. | Usti nad Orlici | 30 | 25 | 5 | 56:45 | 3.4 | |
7. | Sibrina | 30 | 25 | 5 | 66:35 | 3.4 | |
8. | Horni Pocernice B | 30 | 24 | 6 | 35:61 | 3.2 | |
9. | Caslav | 30 | 24 | 6 | 62:22 | 2.8 | |
10. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 23 | 7 | 54:51 | 3.5 | |
11. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 22 | 8 | 46:51 | 3.2 | |
12. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 22 | 8 | 43:46 | 3 | |
13. | Novy Bydzov | 30 | 21 | 9 | 39:51 | 3 | |
14. | Jablonec B | 30 | 21 | 9 | 58:28 | 2.9 | |
15. | Dobrovice | 30 | 19 | 11 | 48:36 | 2.8 | |
16. | Chocen | 30 | 18 | 12 | 27:26 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFK Semice | 30 | 21 | 9 | 16:110 | 4.2 | |
2. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 30 | 21 | 9 | 47:55 | 3.4 | |
3. | Velim | 30 | 20 | 10 | 67:44 | 3.7 | |
4. | Usti nad Orlici | 30 | 20 | 10 | 56:45 | 3.4 | |
5. | FK AS Pardubice B | 30 | 20 | 10 | 52:51 | 3.4 | |
6. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 18 | 12 | 54:51 | 3.5 | |
7. | Sibrina | 30 | 18 | 12 | 66:35 | 3.4 | |
8. | Horni Pocernice B | 30 | 18 | 12 | 35:61 | 3.2 | |
9. | Novy Bydzov | 30 | 18 | 12 | 39:51 | 3 | |
10. | Caslav | 30 | 18 | 12 | 62:22 | 2.8 | |
11. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 17 | 13 | 46:51 | 3.2 | |
12. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 17 | 13 | 43:46 | 3 | |
13. | Vltavin | 30 | 16 | 14 | 41:45 | 2.9 | |
14. | Dobrovice | 30 | 16 | 14 | 48:36 | 2.8 | |
15. | Jablonec B | 30 | 15 | 15 | 58:28 | 2.9 | |
16. | Chocen | 30 | 7 | 23 | 27:26 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Orlici | 30 | 17 | 13 | 56:45 | 3.4 | |
2. | Velim | 30 | 16 | 14 | 67:44 | 3.7 | |
3. | AFK Semice | 30 | 15 | 15 | 16:110 | 4.2 | |
4. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 15 | 15 | 54:51 | 3.5 | |
5. | Novy Bydzov | 30 | 14 | 16 | 39:51 | 3 | |
6. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 30 | 13 | 17 | 47:55 | 3.4 | |
7. | Horni Pocernice B | 30 | 13 | 17 | 35:61 | 3.2 | |
8. | FK AS Pardubice B | 30 | 12 | 18 | 52:51 | 3.4 | |
9. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 12 | 18 | 46:51 | 3.2 | |
10. | Jablonec B | 30 | 12 | 18 | 58:28 | 2.9 | |
11. | Sibrina | 30 | 10 | 20 | 66:35 | 3.4 | |
12. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 10 | 20 | 43:46 | 3 | |
13. | Vltavin | 30 | 9 | 21 | 41:45 | 2.9 | |
14. | Dobrovice | 30 | 9 | 21 | 48:36 | 2.8 | |
15. | Caslav | 30 | 8 | 22 | 62:22 | 2.8 | |
16. | Chocen | 30 | 3 | 27 | 27:26 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFK Semice | 30 | 12 | 18 | 16:110 | 4.2 | |
2. | Velim | 30 | 11 | 19 | 67:44 | 3.7 | |
3. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 11 | 19 | 54:51 | 3.5 | |
4. | Sibrina | 30 | 9 | 21 | 66:35 | 3.4 | |
5. | Horni Pocernice B | 30 | 9 | 21 | 35:61 | 3.2 | |
6. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 30 | 8 | 22 | 47:55 | 3.4 | |
7. | FK AS Pardubice B | 30 | 8 | 22 | 52:51 | 3.4 | |
8. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 8 | 22 | 46:51 | 3.2 | |
9. | Usti nad Orlici | 30 | 7 | 23 | 56:45 | 3.4 | |
10. | Novy Bydzov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 39:51 | 3 | |
11. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 6 | 24 | 43:46 | 3 | |
12. | Dobrovice | 30 | 6 | 24 | 48:36 | 2.8 | |
13. | Jablonec B | 30 | 5 | 25 | 58:28 | 2.9 | |
14. | Vltavin | 30 | 5 | 25 | 41:45 | 2.9 | |
15. | Caslav | 30 | 3 | 27 | 62:22 | 2.8 | |
16. | Chocen | 30 | 1 | 29 | 27:26 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFK Semice | 30 | 9 | 21 | 16:110 | 4.2 | |
2. | Velim | 30 | 7 | 23 | 67:44 | 3.7 | |
3. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 5 | 25 | 54:51 | 3.5 | |
4. | Sibrina | 30 | 5 | 25 | 66:35 | 3.4 | |
5. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 30 | 4 | 26 | 47:55 | 3.4 | |
6. | FK AS Pardubice B | 30 | 4 | 26 | 52:51 | 3.4 | |
7. | Horni Pocernice B | 30 | 4 | 26 | 35:61 | 3.2 | |
8. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 4 | 26 | 43:46 | 3 | |
9. | Dobrovice | 30 | 4 | 26 | 48:36 | 2.8 | |
10. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 46:51 | 3.2 | |
11. | Novy Bydzov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 39:51 | 3 | |
12. | Jablonec B | 30 | 3 | 27 | 58:28 | 2.9 | |
13. | Usti nad Orlici | 30 | 2 | 28 | 56:45 | 3.4 | |
14. | Caslav | 30 | 2 | 28 | 62:22 | 2.8 | |
15. | Vltavin | 30 | 1 | 29 | 41:45 | 2.9 | |
16. | Chocen | 30 | 0 | 30 | 27:26 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFK Semice | 30 | 7 | 23 | 16:110 | 4.2 | |
2. | Sibrina | 30 | 3 | 27 | 66:35 | 3.4 | |
3. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 2 | 28 | 54:51 | 3.5 | |
4. | Usti nad Orlici | 30 | 2 | 28 | 56:45 | 3.4 | |
5. | FK AS Pardubice B | 30 | 2 | 28 | 52:51 | 3.4 | |
6. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 2 | 28 | 46:51 | 3.2 | |
7. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 2 | 28 | 43:46 | 3 | |
8. | Dobrovice | 30 | 2 | 28 | 48:36 | 2.8 | |
9. | Velim | 30 | 1 | 29 | 67:44 | 3.7 | |
10. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 30 | 1 | 29 | 47:55 | 3.4 | |
11. | Jablonec B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 58:28 | 2.9 | |
12. | Caslav | 30 | 1 | 29 | 62:22 | 2.8 | |
13. | Horni Pocernice B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 35:61 | 3.2 | |
14. | Novy Bydzov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 39:51 | 3 | |
15. | Vltavin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:45 | 2.9 | |
16. | Chocen | 30 | 0 | 30 | 27:26 | 1.8 |