# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velim | 15 | 15 | 0 | 45:29 | 4.9 | |
2. | AFK Semice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 9:45 | 3.6 | |
3. | Sibrina | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:15 | 3.5 | |
4. | Vltavin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 28:19 | 3.1 | |
5. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:19 | 3 | |
6. | Caslav | 15 | 15 | 0 | 36:7 | 2.9 | |
7. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:14 | 2.3 | |
8. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:24 | 3.6 | |
9. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 14 | 1 | 33:19 | 3.5 | |
10. | Dobrovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 29:21 | 3.3 | |
11. | Jablonec B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 33:13 | 3.1 | |
12. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:20 | 3.1 | |
13. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
14. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
15. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
16. | Chocen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 15:7 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velim | 15 | 15 | 0 | 45:29 | 4.9 | |
2. | AFK Semice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 9:45 | 3.6 | |
3. | Vltavin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:19 | 3.1 | |
4. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 13 | 2 | 33:19 | 3.5 | |
5. | Sibrina | 15 | 13 | 2 | 38:15 | 3.5 | |
6. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
7. | Caslav | 15 | 13 | 2 | 36:7 | 2.9 | |
8. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 12 | 3 | 30:24 | 3.6 | |
9. | Dobrovice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 29:21 | 3.3 | |
10. | Jablonec B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 33:13 | 3.1 | |
11. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 11 | 4 | 26:20 | 3.1 | |
12. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
13. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:19 | 3 | |
14. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
15. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:14 | 2.3 | |
16. | Chocen | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:7 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velim | 15 | 13 | 2 | 45:29 | 4.9 | |
2. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 11 | 4 | 30:24 | 3.6 | |
3. | Dobrovice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 29:21 | 3.3 | |
4. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 10 | 5 | 33:19 | 3.5 | |
5. | Sibrina | 15 | 10 | 5 | 38:15 | 3.5 | |
6. | AFK Semice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 9:45 | 3.6 | |
7. | Vltavin | 15 | 9 | 6 | 28:19 | 3.1 | |
8. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
9. | Caslav | 15 | 9 | 6 | 36:7 | 2.9 | |
10. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
11. | Jablonec B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 33:13 | 3.1 | |
12. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 8 | 7 | 26:20 | 3.1 | |
13. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
14. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:19 | 3 | |
15. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:14 | 2.3 | |
16. | Chocen | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:7 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velim | 15 | 13 | 2 | 45:29 | 4.9 | |
2. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 9 | 6 | 33:19 | 3.5 | |
3. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 8 | 7 | 30:24 | 3.6 | |
4. | Jablonec B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 33:13 | 3.1 | |
5. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
6. | Dobrovice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 29:21 | 3.3 | |
7. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:20 | 3.1 | |
8. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
9. | AFK Semice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9:45 | 3.6 | |
10. | Sibrina | 15 | 5 | 10 | 38:15 | 3.5 | |
11. | Vltavin | 15 | 5 | 10 | 28:19 | 3.1 | |
12. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
13. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 5 | 10 | 26:19 | 3 | |
14. | Caslav | 15 | 3 | 12 | 36:7 | 2.9 | |
15. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:14 | 2.3 | |
16. | Chocen | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:7 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velim | 15 | 10 | 5 | 45:29 | 4.9 | |
2. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 5 | 10 | 30:24 | 3.6 | |
3. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
4. | AFK Semice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9:45 | 3.6 | |
5. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 4 | 11 | 33:19 | 3.5 | |
6. | Sibrina | 15 | 4 | 11 | 38:15 | 3.5 | |
7. | Dobrovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 29:21 | 3.3 | |
8. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:19 | 3 | |
9. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
10. | Vltavin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:19 | 3.1 | |
11. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:20 | 3.1 | |
12. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
13. | Jablonec B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:13 | 3.1 | |
14. | Caslav | 15 | 2 | 13 | 36:7 | 2.9 | |
15. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:14 | 2.3 | |
16. | Chocen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:7 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velim | 15 | 6 | 9 | 45:29 | 4.9 | |
2. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 3 | 12 | 30:24 | 3.6 | |
3. | AFK Semice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 9:45 | 3.6 | |
4. | Sibrina | 15 | 2 | 13 | 38:15 | 3.5 | |
5. | Dobrovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:21 | 3.3 | |
6. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:20 | 3.1 | |
7. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
8. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
9. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:19 | 3 | |
10. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
11. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:19 | 3.5 | |
12. | Jablonec B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:13 | 3.1 | |
13. | Vltavin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:19 | 3.1 | |
14. | Caslav | 15 | 1 | 14 | 36:7 | 2.9 | |
15. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:14 | 2.3 | |
16. | Chocen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:7 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFK Semice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 9:45 | 3.6 | |
2. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:20 | 3.1 | |
3. | Velim | 15 | 1 | 14 | 45:29 | 4.9 | |
4. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:24 | 3.6 | |
5. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:19 | 3.5 | |
6. | Sibrina | 15 | 1 | 14 | 38:15 | 3.5 | |
7. | Dobrovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:21 | 3.3 | |
8. | Jablonec B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:13 | 3.1 | |
9. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
10. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:19 | 3 | |
11. | Vltavin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:19 | 3.1 | |
12. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
13. | Caslav | 15 | 0 | 15 | 36:7 | 2.9 | |
14. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
15. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:14 | 2.3 | |
16. | Chocen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:7 | 1.5 |