# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFK Semice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 7:65 | 4.8 | |
2. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:37 | 4.1 | |
3. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 15 | 0 | 28:32 | 4 | |
4. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:34 | 3.7 | |
5. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:35 | 3.3 | |
6. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
7. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
8. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:26 | 3.3 | |
9. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
10. | Vltavin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
11. | Sibrina | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28:20 | 3.2 | |
12. | Caslav | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
13. | Jablonec B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
14. | Velim | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
15. | Dobrovice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | Chocen | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:19 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFK Semice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 7:65 | 4.8 | |
2. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22:34 | 3.7 | |
3. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
4. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28:32 | 4 | |
5. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:35 | 3.3 | |
6. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:37 | 4.1 | |
7. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:26 | 3.3 | |
8. | Sibrina | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:20 | 3.2 | |
9. | Vltavin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
10. | Velim | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
11. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
12. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
13. | Caslav | 15 | 11 | 4 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
14. | Chocen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 12:19 | 2.1 | |
15. | Jablonec B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
16. | Dobrovice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:15 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFK Semice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 7:65 | 4.8 | |
2. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:37 | 4.1 | |
3. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 11 | 4 | 28:32 | 4 | |
4. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 22:34 | 3.7 | |
5. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:26 | 3.3 | |
6. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:35 | 3.3 | |
7. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 10 | 5 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
8. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
9. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
10. | Caslav | 15 | 9 | 6 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
11. | Sibrina | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:20 | 3.2 | |
12. | Jablonec B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
13. | Vltavin | 15 | 7 | 8 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
14. | Velim | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
15. | Dobrovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | Chocen | 15 | 4 | 11 | 12:19 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFK Semice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 7:65 | 4.8 | |
2. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 10 | 5 | 28:32 | 4 | |
3. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 25:37 | 4.1 | |
4. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:26 | 3.3 | |
5. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
6. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:34 | 3.7 | |
7. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:35 | 3.3 | |
8. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
9. | Sibrina | 15 | 5 | 10 | 28:20 | 3.2 | |
10. | Caslav | 15 | 5 | 10 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
11. | Jablonec B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
12. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
13. | Vltavin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
14. | Velim | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
15. | Dobrovice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | Chocen | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:19 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFK Semice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 7:65 | 4.8 | |
2. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:37 | 4.1 | |
3. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:32 | 4 | |
4. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:34 | 3.7 | |
5. | Sibrina | 15 | 5 | 10 | 28:20 | 3.2 | |
6. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:35 | 3.3 | |
7. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:26 | 3.3 | |
8. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
9. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
10. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
11. | Jablonec B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
12. | Vltavin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
13. | Dobrovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
14. | Caslav | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
15. | Velim | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
16. | Chocen | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:19 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFK Semice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 7:65 | 4.8 | |
2. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:37 | 4.1 | |
3. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:32 | 4 | |
4. | Sibrina | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:20 | 3.2 | |
5. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:34 | 3.7 | |
6. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:35 | 3.3 | |
7. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
8. | Jablonec B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
9. | Dobrovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
10. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:26 | 3.3 | |
11. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
12. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
13. | Caslav | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
14. | Velim | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
15. | Vltavin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
16. | Chocen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:19 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFK Semice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 7:65 | 4.8 | |
2. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:37 | 4.1 | |
3. | Sibrina | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:20 | 3.2 | |
4. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:32 | 4 | |
5. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:34 | 3.7 | |
6. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:26 | 3.3 | |
7. | Caslav | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
8. | Dobrovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
9. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:35 | 3.3 | |
10. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
11. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
12. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
13. | Jablonec B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
14. | Vltavin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
15. | Velim | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
16. | Chocen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:19 | 2.1 |