# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caslav | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 15 | |
2. | Sibrina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 13 | |
3. | Dobrovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 10 | |
4. | Cesky Brod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | FK AS Pardubice B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 8 | |
6. | Horni Pocernice B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Chocen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
8. | Cesky Dub | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
9. | Usti nad Orlici | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 7 | |
10. | FK Pardubice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 7 | |
11. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Vltavin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 6 | |
13. | Novy Bydzov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 6 | |
14. | Velim | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 5 | |
15. | Jablonec B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:5 | 4 | 4 | |
16. | AFK Semice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caslav | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 29:3 | 26 | 30 | |
2. | Sibrina | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 26 | |
3. | FK AS Pardubice B | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 20 | |
4. | Dobrovice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 20 | |
5. | Chocen | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 19 | |
6. | Vltavin | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:13 | 9 | 18 | |
7. | Jablonec B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 27:8 | 19 | 17 | |
8. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 17 | |
9. | Usti nad Orlici | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 17 | |
10. | FK Pardubice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 15 | |
11. | Velim | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 27:20 | 7 | 13 | |
12. | Cesky Dub | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 12 | |
13. | Cesky Brod | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:15 | 1 | 12 | |
14. | Horni Pocernice B | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 12 | |
15. | Novy Bydzov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 9 | |
16. | AFK Semice | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:33 | -25 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caslav | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 36:7 | 29 | 40 | |
2. | Sibrina | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38:15 | 23 | 38 | |
3. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:19 | 14 | 28 | |
4. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:17 | 13 | 27 | |
5. | Dobrovice | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 27 | |
6. | Chocen | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 27 | |
7. | Jablonec B | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:13 | 20 | 24 | |
8. | Vltavin | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:19 | 9 | 24 | |
9. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 26:19 | 7 | 24 | |
10. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:14 | 7 | 24 | |
11. | Velim | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 45:29 | 16 | 23 | |
12. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:24 | 6 | 23 | |
13. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 20 | |
14. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:21 | 1 | 17 | |
15. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | 17 | |
16. | AFK Semice | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9:45 | -36 | 4 |