# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sibrina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Caslav | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | FK Pardubice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:11 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Dobrovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Velim | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 | |
6. | Cesky Dub | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Jablonec B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Cesky Brod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Horni Pocernice B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 | |
11. | Novy Bydzov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
12. | Usti nad Orlici | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 3 | |
13. | Chocen | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
14. | FK AS Pardubice B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | Vltavin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 2 | |
16. | AFK Semice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:30 | -28 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caslav | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 21 | |
2. | Sibrina | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 20 | |
3. | Cesky Brod | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 19 | |
4. | Dobrovice | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 16 | |
5. | Velim | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 16 | |
6. | Jablonec B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 15 | |
7. | FK Pardubice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 14 | |
8. | Horni Pocernice B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | 13 | |
9. | Chocen | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 11 | |
10. | Cesky Dub | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 11 | |
11. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 10 | |
12. | Usti nad Orlici | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 8 | |
13. | FK AS Pardubice B | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | 6 | |
14. | Vltavin | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | 6 | |
15. | Novy Bydzov | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | 4 | |
16. | AFK Semice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:48 | -44 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caslav | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 31 | |
2. | Sibrina | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 29 | |
3. | Velim | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 29 | |
4. | Dobrovice | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 25 | |
5. | Jablonec B | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:15 | 10 | 24 | |
6. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | 22 | |
7. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | 17 | |
8. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | 16 | |
9. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 25:37 | -12 | 14 | |
10. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | 14 | |
11. | Chocen | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 13 | |
12. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | 13 | |
13. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | 13 | |
14. | Vltavin | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | 11 | |
15. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 22:34 | -12 | 8 | |
16. | AFK Semice | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7:65 | -58 | 3 |