# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caslav | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 15 | |
2. | Sibrina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | FK Pardubice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | FK AS Pardubice B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 9 | |
5. | Cesky Brod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Dobrovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
7. | Vltavin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 7 | |
8. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Horni Pocernice B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Chocen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Usti nad Orlici | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 6 | |
12. | Velim | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | Jablonec B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
14. | Cesky Dub | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
15. | Novy Bydzov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 3 | |
16. | AFK Semice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:22 | -18 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sibrina | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:7 | 17 | 26 | |
2. | Caslav | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22:5 | 17 | 26 | |
3. | Dobrovice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:18 | 2 | 20 | |
4. | FK Pardubice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 17 | |
5. | Cesky Brod | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 16 | |
6. | Cesky Dub | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 16 | |
7. | Velim | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 14 | |
8. | Horni Pocernice B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | 14 | |
9. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 14 | |
10. | Jablonec B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:11 | 6 | 11 | |
11. | FK AS Pardubice B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 11 | |
12. | Chocen | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 11 | |
13. | Usti nad Orlici | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 10 | |
14. | Novy Bydzov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 10 | |
15. | Vltavin | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 8 | |
16. | AFK Semice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:44 | -40 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caslav | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 34:8 | 26 | 38 | |
2. | Sibrina | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 33:12 | 21 | 38 | |
3. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 28 | |
4. | Dobrovice | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 27 | |
5. | Velim | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 34:28 | 6 | 24 | |
6. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:16 | 8 | 22 | |
7. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | 3 | 22 | |
8. | Jablonec B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 31:16 | 15 | 21 | |
9. | Chocen | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 21 | |
10. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | 20 | |
11. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 18 | |
12. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | 17 | |
13. | Horni Pocernice B | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | 16 | |
14. | Vltavin | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | 14 | |
15. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | 12 | |
16. | AFK Semice | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8:65 | -57 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caslav | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 45:11 | 34 | 51 | |
2. | Sibrina | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 41:15 | 26 | 49 | |
3. | Dobrovice | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 38 | |
4. | Jablonec B | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 43:19 | 24 | 32 | |
5. | Cesky Brod | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | 31 | |
6. | Chocen | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 30 | |
7. | FK AS Pardubice B | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 42:28 | 14 | 29 | |
8. | Velim | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 40:35 | 5 | 29 | |
9. | FK Pardubice | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 34:32 | 2 | 29 | |
10. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 31:38 | -7 | 26 | |
11. | Vltavin | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | 25 | |
12. | Horni Pocernice B | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 28:40 | -12 | 23 | |
13. | Cesky Dub | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:29 | -2 | 22 | |
14. | Usti nad Orlici | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 32:36 | -4 | 22 | |
15. | Novy Bydzov | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 24:43 | -19 | 13 | |
16. | AFK Semice | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8:84 | -76 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caslav | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 51:16 | 35 | 59 | |
2. | Sibrina | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 53:31 | 22 | 55 | |
3. | Dobrovice | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 41:31 | 10 | 42 | |
4. | Velim | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 54:41 | 13 | 39 | |
5. | Jablonec B | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 50:23 | 27 | 38 | |
6. | Cesky Brod | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 43:42 | 1 | 37 | |
7. | Chocen | 25 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 36 | |
8. | FK AS Pardubice B | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 48:37 | 11 | 35 | |
9. | Usti nad Orlici | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 44:41 | 3 | 33 | |
10. | Vltavin | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 39:40 | -1 | 32 | |
11. | FK Pardubice | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 40:43 | -3 | 32 | |
12. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 38:46 | -8 | 31 | |
13. | Cesky Dub | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 34:35 | -1 | 30 | |
14. | Horni Pocernice B | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 31:45 | -14 | 30 | |
15. | Novy Bydzov | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 30:44 | -14 | 24 | |
16. | AFK Semice | 25 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 13:99 | -86 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caslav | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 62:22 | 40 | 71 | |
2. | Sibrina | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 66:35 | 31 | 67 | |
3. | Velim | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 67:44 | 23 | 52 | |
4. | Dobrovice | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 48:36 | 12 | 52 | |
5. | Jablonec B | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 58:28 | 30 | 48 | |
6. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 54:51 | 3 | 46 | |
7. | Usti nad Orlici | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 56:45 | 11 | 44 | |
8. | Chocen | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 27:26 | 1 | 40 | |
9. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46:51 | -5 | 38 | |
10. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 43:46 | -3 | 37 | |
11. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 47:55 | -8 | 36 | |
12. | FK AS Pardubice B | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 52:51 | 1 | 35 | |
13. | Vltavin | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 41:45 | -4 | 35 | |
14. | Horni Pocernice B | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35:61 | -26 | 31 | |
15. | Novy Bydzov | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 39:51 | -12 | 30 | |
16. | AFK Semice | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 16:110 | -94 | 7 |