# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steti | 16 | 16 | 0 | 30:42 | 4.5 | |
2. | Ostrov | 16 | 16 | 0 | 35:28 | 3.9 | |
3. | SK Kladno | 16 | 16 | 0 | 31:27 | 3.6 | |
4. | Meteor Prague | 16 | 16 | 0 | 28:21 | 3.1 | |
5. | Dobris | 16 | 15 | 1 | 25:49 | 4.6 | |
6. | Olympie Brezova | 16 | 15 | 1 | 29:29 | 3.6 | |
7. | Neratovice | 16 | 15 | 1 | 31:22 | 3.3 | |
8. | Sous | 16 | 15 | 1 | 32:15 | 2.9 | |
9. | Chomutov | 16 | 15 | 1 | 27:17 | 2.8 | |
10. | FK Ceska Lipa | 16 | 14 | 2 | 25:37 | 3.9 | |
11. | Tatran Rakovnik | 16 | 14 | 2 | 23:33 | 3.5 | |
12. | Slany | 16 | 14 | 2 | 22:29 | 3.2 | |
13. | Louny | 16 | 14 | 2 | 22:28 | 3.1 | |
14. | Aritma Prague | 16 | 14 | 2 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 16 | 14 | 2 | 23:9 | 2 | |
16. | Brandys n. Labem | 16 | 13 | 3 | 21:21 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steti | 16 | 16 | 0 | 30:42 | 4.5 | |
2. | Dobris | 16 | 15 | 1 | 25:49 | 4.6 | |
3. | Ostrov | 16 | 15 | 1 | 35:28 | 3.9 | |
4. | Olympie Brezova | 16 | 15 | 1 | 29:29 | 3.6 | |
5. | FK Ceska Lipa | 16 | 14 | 2 | 25:37 | 3.9 | |
6. | SK Kladno | 16 | 14 | 2 | 31:27 | 3.6 | |
7. | Tatran Rakovnik | 16 | 14 | 2 | 23:33 | 3.5 | |
8. | Chomutov | 16 | 14 | 2 | 27:17 | 2.8 | |
9. | Neratovice | 16 | 13 | 3 | 31:22 | 3.3 | |
10. | Sous | 16 | 13 | 3 | 32:15 | 2.9 | |
11. | Slany | 16 | 12 | 4 | 22:29 | 3.2 | |
12. | Meteor Prague | 16 | 12 | 4 | 28:21 | 3.1 | |
13. | Louny | 16 | 12 | 4 | 22:28 | 3.1 | |
14. | Brandys n. Labem | 16 | 12 | 4 | 21:21 | 2.6 | |
15. | Aritma Prague | 16 | 9 | 7 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
16. | Cesky Brod | 16 | 6 | 10 | 23:9 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steti | 16 | 13 | 3 | 30:42 | 4.5 | |
2. | Olympie Brezova | 16 | 12 | 4 | 29:29 | 3.6 | |
3. | Tatran Rakovnik | 16 | 12 | 4 | 23:33 | 3.5 | |
4. | Ostrov | 16 | 11 | 5 | 35:28 | 3.9 | |
5. | FK Ceska Lipa | 16 | 10 | 6 | 25:37 | 3.9 | |
6. | SK Kladno | 16 | 10 | 6 | 31:27 | 3.6 | |
7. | Meteor Prague | 16 | 10 | 6 | 28:21 | 3.1 | |
8. | Dobris | 16 | 9 | 7 | 25:49 | 4.6 | |
9. | Neratovice | 16 | 9 | 7 | 31:22 | 3.3 | |
10. | Slany | 16 | 9 | 7 | 22:29 | 3.2 | |
11. | Louny | 16 | 8 | 8 | 22:28 | 3.1 | |
12. | Sous | 16 | 8 | 8 | 32:15 | 2.9 | |
13. | Brandys n. Labem | 16 | 8 | 8 | 21:21 | 2.6 | |
14. | Chomutov | 16 | 7 | 9 | 27:17 | 2.8 | |
15. | Aritma Prague | 16 | 6 | 10 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
16. | Cesky Brod | 16 | 6 | 10 | 23:9 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steti | 16 | 9 | 7 | 30:42 | 4.5 | |
2. | Tatran Rakovnik | 16 | 9 | 7 | 23:33 | 3.5 | |
3. | Dobris | 16 | 8 | 8 | 25:49 | 4.6 | |
4. | Ostrov | 16 | 8 | 8 | 35:28 | 3.9 | |
5. | Neratovice | 16 | 8 | 8 | 31:22 | 3.3 | |
6. | FK Ceska Lipa | 16 | 7 | 9 | 25:37 | 3.9 | |
7. | Olympie Brezova | 16 | 7 | 9 | 29:29 | 3.6 | |
8. | Slany | 16 | 7 | 9 | 22:29 | 3.2 | |
9. | Meteor Prague | 16 | 6 | 10 | 28:21 | 3.1 | |
10. | Louny | 16 | 6 | 10 | 22:28 | 3.1 | |
11. | Brandys n. Labem | 16 | 6 | 10 | 21:21 | 2.6 | |
12. | SK Kladno | 16 | 4 | 12 | 31:27 | 3.6 | |
13. | Sous | 16 | 4 | 12 | 32:15 | 2.9 | |
14. | Chomutov | 16 | 4 | 12 | 27:17 | 2.8 | |
15. | Aritma Prague | 16 | 4 | 12 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
16. | Cesky Brod | 16 | 3 | 13 | 23:9 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steti | 16 | 8 | 8 | 30:42 | 4.5 | |
2. | Dobris | 16 | 7 | 9 | 25:49 | 4.6 | |
3. | FK Ceska Lipa | 16 | 7 | 9 | 25:37 | 3.9 | |
4. | Ostrov | 16 | 5 | 11 | 35:28 | 3.9 | |
5. | Olympie Brezova | 16 | 5 | 11 | 29:29 | 3.6 | |
6. | SK Kladno | 16 | 4 | 12 | 31:27 | 3.6 | |
7. | Tatran Rakovnik | 16 | 4 | 12 | 23:33 | 3.5 | |
8. | Slany | 16 | 4 | 12 | 22:29 | 3.2 | |
9. | Neratovice | 16 | 3 | 13 | 31:22 | 3.3 | |
10. | Meteor Prague | 16 | 3 | 13 | 28:21 | 3.1 | |
11. | Louny | 16 | 3 | 13 | 22:28 | 3.1 | |
12. | Sous | 16 | 3 | 13 | 32:15 | 2.9 | |
13. | Chomutov | 16 | 2 | 14 | 27:17 | 2.8 | |
14. | Brandys n. Labem | 16 | 2 | 14 | 21:21 | 2.6 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 16 | 2 | 14 | 23:9 | 2 | |
16. | Aritma Prague | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:15 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris | 16 | 7 | 9 | 25:49 | 4.6 | |
2. | FK Ceska Lipa | 16 | 6 | 10 | 25:37 | 3.9 | |
3. | Steti | 16 | 5 | 11 | 30:42 | 4.5 | |
4. | Ostrov | 16 | 4 | 12 | 35:28 | 3.9 | |
5. | SK Kladno | 16 | 3 | 13 | 31:27 | 3.6 | |
6. | Neratovice | 16 | 3 | 13 | 31:22 | 3.3 | |
7. | Slany | 16 | 3 | 13 | 22:29 | 3.2 | |
8. | Louny | 16 | 3 | 13 | 22:28 | 3.1 | |
9. | Olympie Brezova | 16 | 2 | 14 | 29:29 | 3.6 | |
10. | Tatran Rakovnik | 16 | 2 | 14 | 23:33 | 3.5 | |
11. | Meteor Prague | 16 | 2 | 14 | 28:21 | 3.1 | |
12. | Sous | 16 | 2 | 14 | 32:15 | 2.9 | |
13. | Chomutov | 16 | 2 | 14 | 27:17 | 2.8 | |
14. | Brandys n. Labem | 16 | 1 | 15 | 21:21 | 2.6 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 16 | 1 | 15 | 23:9 | 2 | |
16. | Aritma Prague | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:15 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris | 16 | 6 | 10 | 25:49 | 4.6 | |
2. | FK Ceska Lipa | 16 | 3 | 13 | 25:37 | 3.9 | |
3. | SK Kladno | 16 | 3 | 13 | 31:27 | 3.6 | |
4. | Steti | 16 | 2 | 14 | 30:42 | 4.5 | |
5. | Ostrov | 16 | 2 | 14 | 35:28 | 3.9 | |
6. | Louny | 16 | 2 | 14 | 22:28 | 3.1 | |
7. | Sous | 16 | 2 | 14 | 32:15 | 2.9 | |
8. | Olympie Brezova | 16 | 1 | 15 | 29:29 | 3.6 | |
9. | Tatran Rakovnik | 16 | 1 | 15 | 23:33 | 3.5 | |
10. | Neratovice | 16 | 1 | 15 | 31:22 | 3.3 | |
11. | Slany | 16 | 1 | 15 | 22:29 | 3.2 | |
12. | Meteor Prague | 16 | 0 | 16 | 28:21 | 3.1 | |
13. | Chomutov | 16 | 0 | 16 | 27:17 | 2.8 | |
14. | Brandys n. Labem | 16 | 0 | 16 | 21:21 | 2.6 | |
15. | Aritma Prague | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
16. | Cesky Brod | 16 | 0 | 16 | 23:9 | 2 |