# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steti | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:25 | 4.8 | |
2. | Ostrov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
3. | Chomutov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:17 | 4.3 | |
4. | SK Kladno | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:12 | 3.4 | |
5. | Louny | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:14 | 3.4 | |
6. | Tatran Rakovnik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:16 | 3.3 | |
7. | Slany | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7:13 | 2.5 | |
8. | Dobris | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11:21 | 4 | |
9. | Meteor Prague | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:11 | 3.9 | |
10. | Brandys n. Labem | 8 | 7 | 1 | 15:14 | 3.6 | |
11. | Olympie Brezova | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5:15 | 2.9 | |
12. | Banik Most-Sous | 8 | 7 | 1 | 19:4 | 2.9 | |
13. | Aritma Prague | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | |
14. | FK Ceska Lipa | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18:10 | 3.5 | |
15. | Neratovice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15:6 | 2.6 | |
16. | Cesky Brod | 8 | 6 | 2 | 13:4 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steti | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:25 | 4.8 | |
2. | SK Kladno | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:12 | 3.4 | |
3. | Tatran Rakovnik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:16 | 3.3 | |
4. | Ostrov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
5. | Chomutov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:17 | 4.3 | |
6. | Dobris | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11:21 | 4 | |
7. | Meteor Prague | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:11 | 3.9 | |
8. | Brandys n. Labem | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15:14 | 3.6 | |
9. | FK Ceska Lipa | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18:10 | 3.5 | |
10. | Olympie Brezova | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5:15 | 2.9 | |
11. | Banik Most-Sous | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19:4 | 2.9 | |
12. | Slany | 8 | 6 | 2 | 7:13 | 2.5 | |
13. | Aritma Prague | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | |
14. | Louny | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13:14 | 3.4 | |
15. | Neratovice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15:6 | 2.6 | |
16. | Cesky Brod | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13:4 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steti | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13:25 | 4.8 | |
2. | Ostrov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
3. | Chomutov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:17 | 4.3 | |
4. | SK Kladno | 8 | 7 | 1 | 15:12 | 3.4 | |
5. | Dobris | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:21 | 4 | |
6. | Meteor Prague | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:11 | 3.9 | |
7. | Brandys n. Labem | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15:14 | 3.6 | |
8. | FK Ceska Lipa | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:10 | 3.5 | |
9. | Tatran Rakovnik | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10:16 | 3.3 | |
10. | Louny | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | 3.4 | |
11. | Banik Most-Sous | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19:4 | 2.9 | |
12. | Neratovice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:6 | 2.6 | |
13. | Slany | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7:13 | 2.5 | |
14. | Cesky Brod | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13:4 | 2.1 | |
15. | Aritma Prague | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9:7 | 2 | |
16. | Olympie Brezova | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:15 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steti | 8 | 6 | 2 | 13:25 | 4.8 | |
2. | Ostrov | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
3. | Chomutov | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17:17 | 4.3 | |
4. | Brandys n. Labem | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15:14 | 3.6 | |
5. | FK Ceska Lipa | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:10 | 3.5 | |
6. | Dobris | 8 | 4 | 4 | 11:21 | 4 | |
7. | Meteor Prague | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | 3.9 | |
8. | SK Kladno | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:12 | 3.4 | |
9. | Louny | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | 3.4 | |
10. | Banik Most-Sous | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19:4 | 2.9 | |
11. | Tatran Rakovnik | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | 3.3 | |
12. | Olympie Brezova | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:15 | 2.9 | |
13. | Neratovice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:6 | 2.6 | |
14. | Slany | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7:13 | 2.5 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:4 | 2.1 | |
16. | Aritma Prague | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steti | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13:25 | 4.8 | |
2. | Ostrov | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
3. | Dobris | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | 4 | |
4. | Brandys n. Labem | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15:14 | 3.6 | |
5. | Meteor Prague | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:11 | 3.9 | |
6. | FK Ceska Lipa | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:10 | 3.5 | |
7. | Louny | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:14 | 3.4 | |
8. | Tatran Rakovnik | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | 3.3 | |
9. | Neratovice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:6 | 2.6 | |
10. | Chomutov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 4.3 | |
11. | Olympie Brezova | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:15 | 2.9 | |
12. | Banik Most-Sous | 8 | 1 | 7 | 19:4 | 2.9 | |
13. | Cesky Brod | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:4 | 2.1 | |
14. | SK Kladno | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:12 | 3.4 | |
15. | Slany | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:13 | 2.5 | |
16. | Aritma Prague | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | 4 | |
2. | Ostrov | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
3. | Brandys n. Labem | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:14 | 3.6 | |
4. | FK Ceska Lipa | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:10 | 3.5 | |
5. | Louny | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:14 | 3.4 | |
6. | Steti | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:25 | 4.8 | |
7. | Chomutov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 4.3 | |
8. | Meteor Prague | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:11 | 3.9 | |
9. | Tatran Rakovnik | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:16 | 3.3 | |
10. | Olympie Brezova | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:15 | 2.9 | |
11. | Banik Most-Sous | 8 | 1 | 7 | 19:4 | 2.9 | |
12. | Neratovice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 15:6 | 2.6 | |
13. | SK Kladno | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:12 | 3.4 | |
14. | Slany | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:13 | 2.5 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:4 | 2.1 | |
16. | Aritma Prague | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louny | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | Steti | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:25 | 4.8 | |
3. | Ostrov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
4. | Chomutov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 4.3 | |
5. | Dobris | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:21 | 4 | |
6. | Meteor Prague | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:11 | 3.9 | |
7. | FK Ceska Lipa | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18:10 | 3.5 | |
8. | Olympie Brezova | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:15 | 2.9 | |
9. | Neratovice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 15:6 | 2.6 | |
10. | Brandys n. Labem | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:14 | 3.6 | |
11. | SK Kladno | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:12 | 3.4 | |
12. | Tatran Rakovnik | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:16 | 3.3 | |
13. | Banik Most-Sous | 8 | 0 | 8 | 19:4 | 2.9 | |
14. | Slany | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:13 | 2.5 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:4 | 2.1 | |
16. | Aritma Prague | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:7 | 2 |