# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ujezd Prague | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | FK Ceska Lipa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | |
3. | Kosmonosy | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | Admira Prague B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 9 | |
5. | Neratovice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
6. | SK Kladno | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | Slany | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:11 | 1 | 8 | |
8. | Meteor Prague | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Chomutov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Olympie Brezova | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 | 4 | |
11. | Steti | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | 4 | |
12. | Hvezda Cheb | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:19 | -9 | 4 | |
13. | Louny | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 | |
14. | Cesky Brod | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 2 | |
15. | Vilemov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 1 | |
16. | Libis | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:22 | -21 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ujezd Prague | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20:6 | 14 | 24 | |
2. | Kosmonosy | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 22 | |
3. | FK Ceska Lipa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 21 | |
4. | Neratovice | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 19 | |
5. | SK Kladno | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 35:16 | 19 | 18 | |
6. | Meteor Prague | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 18 | |
7. | Chomutov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | 9 | 17 | |
8. | Admira Prague B | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 14 | |
9. | Olympie Brezova | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 23:16 | 7 | 14 | |
10. | Steti | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 13 | |
11. | Slany | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 12 | |
12. | Cesky Brod | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 11 | |
13. | Hvezda Cheb | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | 8 | |
14. | Libis | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5:33 | -28 | 6 | |
15. | Louny | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | 5 | |
16. | Vilemov | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:33 | -25 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ujezd Prague | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 33 | |
2. | FK Ceska Lipa | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:9 | 17 | 33 | |
3. | Kosmonosy | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:18 | 19 | 32 | |
4. | Chomutov | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:10 | 14 | 28 | |
5. | SK Kladno | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 54:24 | 30 | 27 | |
6. | Meteor Prague | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 30:16 | 14 | 27 | |
7. | Neratovice | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:10 | 9 | 24 | |
8. | Admira Prague B | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:18 | 6 | 20 | |
9. | Olympie Brezova | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 31:27 | 4 | 20 | |
10. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 26:22 | 4 | 16 | |
11. | Slany | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | 16 | |
12. | Libis | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 12:40 | -28 | 16 | |
13. | Hvezda Cheb | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:40 | -19 | 14 | |
14. | Louny | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | 13 | |
15. | Steti | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:39 | -20 | 13 | |
16. | Vilemov | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9:53 | -44 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Ceska Lipa | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 44:17 | 27 | 45 | |
2. | Ujezd Prague | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 44:20 | 24 | 43 | |
3. | Kosmonosy | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 47:27 | 20 | 40 | |
4. | SK Kladno | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 66:29 | 37 | 38 | |
5. | Chomutov | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 31:19 | 12 | 33 | |
6. | Neratovice | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 31:19 | 12 | 33 | |
7. | Olympie Brezova | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 39:35 | 4 | 30 | |
8. | Meteor Prague | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 37:31 | 6 | 29 | |
9. | Cesky Brod | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 35:28 | 7 | 24 | |
10. | Admira Prague B | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29:29 | 0 | 23 | |
11. | Slany | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29:40 | -11 | 23 | |
12. | Steti | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 32:44 | -12 | 23 | |
13. | Hvezda Cheb | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 30:46 | -16 | 23 | |
14. | Libis | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 18:53 | -35 | 18 | |
15. | Louny | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 20:41 | -21 | 16 | |
16. | Vilemov | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 16:70 | -54 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Ceska Lipa | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 51:18 | 33 | 56 | |
2. | Ujezd Prague | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 55:24 | 31 | 56 | |
3. | Neratovice | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 38:22 | 16 | 46 | |
4. | SK Kladno | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 68:31 | 37 | 45 | |
5. | Kosmonosy | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 56:35 | 21 | 44 | |
6. | Chomutov | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 36:24 | 12 | 40 | |
7. | Olympie Brezova | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 44:43 | 1 | 37 | |
8. | Meteor Prague | 25 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 45:38 | 7 | 35 | |
9. | Cesky Brod | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 40:33 | 7 | 31 | |
10. | Louny | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 30:46 | -16 | 28 | |
11. | Steti | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 45:54 | -9 | 27 | |
12. | Slany | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 37:53 | -16 | 27 | |
13. | Admira Prague B | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 33:40 | -7 | 25 | |
14. | Hvezda Cheb | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 31:59 | -28 | 24 | |
15. | Libis | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 28:67 | -39 | 21 | |
16. | Vilemov | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 30:80 | -50 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Ceska Lipa | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 63:24 | 39 | 69 | |
2. | Ujezd Prague | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 65:31 | 34 | 66 | |
3. | SK Kladno | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 77:35 | 42 | 57 | |
4. | Kosmonosy | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 67:43 | 24 | 52 | |
5. | Chomutov | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 47:28 | 19 | 52 | |
6. | Neratovice | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 42:27 | 15 | 51 | |
7. | Olympie Brezova | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 54:50 | 4 | 44 | |
8. | Louny | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:53 | -11 | 40 | |
9. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 59:48 | 11 | 39 | |
10. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 48:42 | 6 | 37 | |
11. | Steti | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 52:67 | -15 | 33 | |
12. | Admira Prague B | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 39:46 | -7 | 31 | |
13. | Slany | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:62 | -20 | 31 | |
14. | Hvezda Cheb | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 40:77 | -37 | 28 | |
15. | Libis | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 38:80 | -42 | 26 | |
16. | Vilemov | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 36:98 | -62 | 12 |