# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbuzany | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18:10 | 12 | |
2. | Ostra | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | 12 | |
3. | Sous | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 10 | |
4. | SK Kladno | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | 10 | |
5. | Mostecky FK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | 9 | |
6. | Neratovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 9 | |
7. | Chomutov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | 9 | |
8. | Hostoun | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 8 | |
9. | Motorlet Prague | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 | |
10. | Ostrov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:13 | 6 | |
11. | Olympie Brezova | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | 6 | |
12. | Brandys n. Labem | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | 5 | |
13. | Tatran Rakovnik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:16 | 5 | |
14. | Nymburk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 5 | |
15. | Meteor Prague | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 4 | |
16. | Libis | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbuzany | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36:14 | 27 | |
2. | Hostoun | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | 22 | |
3. | Sous | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 19 | |
4. | Motorlet Prague | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 18 | |
5. | Chomutov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16:18 | 17 | |
6. | SK Kladno | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | 17 | |
7. | Ostra | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21:18 | 16 | |
8. | Neratovice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16:19 | 15 | |
9. | Libis | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22:22 | 13 | |
10. | Mostecky FK | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 21:23 | 13 | |
11. | Ostrov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20:25 | 13 | |
12. | Olympie Brezova | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20:22 | 12 | |
13. | Tatran Rakovnik | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17:24 | 12 | |
14. | Meteor Prague | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | 11 | |
15. | Nymburk | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | 10 | |
16. | Brandys n. Labem | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:20 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbuzany | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 43:20 | 35 | |
2. | Hostoun | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 30:13 | 34 | |
3. | Sous | 15 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | 31 | |
4. | Motorlet Prague | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 34:23 | 30 | |
5. | Chomutov | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 24:25 | 26 | |
6. | SK Kladno | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19:20 | 26 | |
7. | Ostra | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 28:22 | 23 | |
8. | Neratovice | 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 23:28 | 20 | |
9. | Ostrov | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29:39 | 20 | |
10. | Libis | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28:29 | 19 | |
11. | Tatran Rakovnik | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 29:34 | 18 | |
12. | Olympie Brezova | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 22:35 | 18 | |
13. | Brandys n. Labem | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 21:24 | 16 | |
14. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 29:42 | 15 | |
15. | Nymburk | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:28 | 15 | |
16. | Meteor Prague | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22:23 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbuzany | 20 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 51:26 | 44 | |
2. | Sous | 20 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 40:22 | 44 | |
3. | Hostoun | 20 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 39:20 | 43 | |
4. | Motorlet Prague | 20 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 39:29 | 37 | |
5. | Chomutov | 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 31:33 | 34 | |
6. | SK Kladno | 20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:26 | 32 | |
7. | Ostra | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 33:27 | 31 | |
8. | Neratovice | 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 32:31 | 29 | |
9. | Olympie Brezova | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 28:40 | 29 | |
10. | Libis | 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 34:36 | 26 | |
11. | Meteor Prague | 20 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 31:25 | 25 | |
12. | Tatran Rakovnik | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 39:45 | 24 | |
13. | Brandys n. Labem | 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 28:32 | 22 | |
14. | Ostrov | 20 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 32:49 | 22 | |
15. | Nymburk | 20 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17:36 | 20 | |
16. | Mostecky FK | 20 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 37:59 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hostoun | 25 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59:23 | 56 | |
2. | Zbuzany | 25 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 63:30 | 53 | |
3. | Sous | 25 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 50:29 | 53 | |
4. | Motorlet Prague | 25 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 46:33 | 44 | |
5. | SK Kladno | 25 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 32:31 | 42 | |
6. | Chomutov | 25 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 40:45 | 41 | |
7. | Ostra | 25 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 39:31 | 40 | |
8. | Neratovice | 25 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 38:37 | 38 | |
9. | Meteor Prague | 25 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 38:28 | 36 | |
10. | Olympie Brezova | 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 33:48 | 35 | |
11. | Brandys n. Labem | 25 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 41:37 | 32 | |
12. | Libis | 25 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 37:46 | 31 | |
13. | Tatran Rakovnik | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 46:58 | 27 | |
14. | Nymburk | 25 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 22:47 | 26 | |
15. | Ostrov | 25 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 36:67 | 25 | |
16. | Mostecky FK | 25 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 40:70 | 21 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbuzany | 30 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 74:31 | 65 | |
2. | Hostoun | 30 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 71:30 | 65 | |
3. | Sous | 30 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 57:44 | 59 | |
4. | Motorlet Prague | 30 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 56:41 | 53 | |
5. | SK Kladno | 30 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 39:37 | 50 | |
6. | Chomutov | 30 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 44:52 | 49 | |
7. | Neratovice | 30 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 47 | |
8. | Ostra | 30 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 43:38 | 44 | |
9. | Olympie Brezova | 30 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 42:53 | 44 | |
10. | Brandys n. Labem | 30 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 45:42 | 43 | |
11. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 43:36 | 42 | |
12. | Libis | 30 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 46:59 | 36 | |
13. | Nymburk | 30 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 30:54 | 35 | |
14. | Ostrov | 30 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 44:69 | 34 | |
15. | Tatran Rakovnik | 30 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 49:70 | 27 | |
16. | Mostecky FK | 30 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 47:77 | 27 |