# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 30 | 0 | 84:38 | 4.1 | |
2. | Rezuz Decin | 30 | 30 | 0 | 29:90 | 4 | |
3. | Jirny | 30 | 30 | 0 | 87:27 | 3.8 | |
4. | Brozany | 30 | 30 | 0 | 61:44 | 3.5 | |
5. | Vilemov | 30 | 30 | 0 | 44:54 | 3.3 | |
6. | Polepy | 30 | 29 | 1 | 59:61 | 4 | |
7. | Mostecky FK B | 30 | 29 | 1 | 47:61 | 3.6 | |
8. | Teplice B | 30 | 29 | 1 | 55:44 | 3.3 | |
9. | Litvinov | 30 | 29 | 1 | 31:65 | 3.2 | |
10. | Predni Kopanina | 30 | 29 | 1 | 43:53 | 3.2 | |
11. | Vysehrad | 30 | 29 | 1 | 54:37 | 3 | |
12. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 29 | 1 | 39:45 | 2.8 | |
13. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 28 | 2 | 56:49 | 3.5 | |
14. | SK Kladno B | 30 | 28 | 2 | 34:68 | 3.4 | |
15. | Celakovice | 30 | 28 | 2 | 35:48 | 2.8 | |
16. | Admira Prague | 30 | 27 | 3 | 55:29 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 28 | 2 | 84:38 | 4.1 | |
2. | Rezuz Decin | 30 | 28 | 2 | 29:90 | 4 | |
3. | Brozany | 30 | 28 | 2 | 61:44 | 3.5 | |
4. | Polepy | 30 | 27 | 3 | 59:61 | 4 | |
5. | Jirny | 30 | 27 | 3 | 87:27 | 3.8 | |
6. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 26 | 4 | 56:49 | 3.5 | |
7. | Mostecky FK B | 30 | 25 | 5 | 47:61 | 3.6 | |
8. | SK Kladno B | 30 | 25 | 5 | 34:68 | 3.4 | |
9. | Litvinov | 30 | 25 | 5 | 31:65 | 3.2 | |
10. | Predni Kopanina | 30 | 25 | 5 | 43:53 | 3.2 | |
11. | Teplice B | 30 | 24 | 6 | 55:44 | 3.3 | |
12. | Vilemov | 30 | 24 | 6 | 44:54 | 3.3 | |
13. | Vysehrad | 30 | 24 | 6 | 54:37 | 3 | |
14. | Celakovice | 30 | 22 | 8 | 35:48 | 2.8 | |
15. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 21 | 9 | 39:45 | 2.8 | |
16. | Admira Prague | 30 | 21 | 9 | 55:29 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polepy | 30 | 24 | 6 | 59:61 | 4 | |
2. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 23 | 7 | 84:38 | 4.1 | |
3. | Rezuz Decin | 30 | 23 | 7 | 29:90 | 4 | |
4. | Jirny | 30 | 23 | 7 | 87:27 | 3.8 | |
5. | SK Kladno B | 30 | 23 | 7 | 34:68 | 3.4 | |
6. | Mostecky FK B | 30 | 21 | 9 | 47:61 | 3.6 | |
7. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 21 | 9 | 56:49 | 3.5 | |
8. | Teplice B | 30 | 19 | 11 | 55:44 | 3.3 | |
9. | Vilemov | 30 | 19 | 11 | 44:54 | 3.3 | |
10. | Litvinov | 30 | 19 | 11 | 31:65 | 3.2 | |
11. | Predni Kopanina | 30 | 19 | 11 | 43:53 | 3.2 | |
12. | Brozany | 30 | 17 | 13 | 61:44 | 3.5 | |
13. | Vysehrad | 30 | 17 | 13 | 54:37 | 3 | |
14. | Celakovice | 30 | 17 | 13 | 35:48 | 2.8 | |
15. | Admira Prague | 30 | 16 | 14 | 55:29 | 2.8 | |
16. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 15 | 15 | 39:45 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polepy | 30 | 21 | 9 | 59:61 | 4 | |
2. | Jirny | 30 | 19 | 11 | 87:27 | 3.8 | |
3. | Rezuz Decin | 30 | 16 | 14 | 29:90 | 4 | |
4. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 15 | 15 | 84:38 | 4.1 | |
5. | Mostecky FK B | 30 | 15 | 15 | 47:61 | 3.6 | |
6. | Teplice B | 30 | 14 | 16 | 55:44 | 3.3 | |
7. | Brozany | 30 | 13 | 17 | 61:44 | 3.5 | |
8. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 12 | 18 | 56:49 | 3.5 | |
9. | SK Kladno B | 30 | 12 | 18 | 34:68 | 3.4 | |
10. | Predni Kopanina | 30 | 12 | 18 | 43:53 | 3.2 | |
11. | Vilemov | 30 | 11 | 19 | 44:54 | 3.3 | |
12. | Litvinov | 30 | 11 | 19 | 31:65 | 3.2 | |
13. | Vysehrad | 30 | 11 | 19 | 54:37 | 3 | |
14. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 11 | 19 | 39:45 | 2.8 | |
15. | Admira Prague | 30 | 10 | 20 | 55:29 | 2.8 | |
16. | Celakovice | 30 | 9 | 21 | 35:48 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 13 | 17 | 84:38 | 4.1 | |
2. | Polepy | 30 | 13 | 17 | 59:61 | 4 | |
3. | Jirny | 30 | 12 | 18 | 87:27 | 3.8 | |
4. | Rezuz Decin | 30 | 10 | 20 | 29:90 | 4 | |
5. | Brozany | 30 | 10 | 20 | 61:44 | 3.5 | |
6. | Mostecky FK B | 30 | 9 | 21 | 47:61 | 3.6 | |
7. | SK Kladno B | 30 | 8 | 22 | 34:68 | 3.4 | |
8. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 7 | 23 | 56:49 | 3.5 | |
9. | Teplice B | 30 | 7 | 23 | 55:44 | 3.3 | |
10. | Vilemov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 44:54 | 3.3 | |
11. | Predni Kopanina | 30 | 7 | 23 | 43:53 | 3.2 | |
12. | Admira Prague | 30 | 6 | 24 | 55:29 | 2.8 | |
13. | Litvinov | 30 | 5 | 25 | 31:65 | 3.2 | |
14. | Vysehrad | 30 | 5 | 25 | 54:37 | 3 | |
15. | Celakovice | 30 | 4 | 26 | 35:48 | 2.8 | |
16. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 3 | 27 | 39:45 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 8 | 22 | 84:38 | 4.1 | |
2. | Rezuz Decin | 30 | 7 | 23 | 29:90 | 4 | |
3. | Mostecky FK B | 30 | 6 | 24 | 47:61 | 3.6 | |
4. | Polepy | 30 | 5 | 25 | 59:61 | 4 | |
5. | Brozany | 30 | 5 | 25 | 61:44 | 3.5 | |
6. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 5 | 25 | 56:49 | 3.5 | |
7. | SK Kladno B | 30 | 5 | 25 | 34:68 | 3.4 | |
8. | Teplice B | 30 | 4 | 26 | 55:44 | 3.3 | |
9. | Vilemov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 44:54 | 3.3 | |
10. | Litvinov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 31:65 | 3.2 | |
11. | Predni Kopanina | 30 | 3 | 27 | 43:53 | 3.2 | |
12. | Jirny | 30 | 2 | 28 | 87:27 | 3.8 | |
13. | Vysehrad | 30 | 2 | 28 | 54:37 | 3 | |
14. | Celakovice | 30 | 2 | 28 | 35:48 | 2.8 | |
15. | Admira Prague | 30 | 2 | 28 | 55:29 | 2.8 | |
16. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 1 | 29 | 39:45 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 4 | 26 | 84:38 | 4.1 | |
2. | Rezuz Decin | 30 | 3 | 27 | 29:90 | 4 | |
3. | Cesky Dub | 30 | 3 | 27 | 56:49 | 3.5 | |
4. | Litvinov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 31:65 | 3.2 | |
5. | Mostecky FK B | 30 | 2 | 28 | 47:61 | 3.6 | |
6. | Teplice B | 30 | 2 | 28 | 55:44 | 3.3 | |
7. | Admira Prague | 30 | 2 | 28 | 55:29 | 2.8 | |
8. | Polepy | 30 | 1 | 29 | 59:61 | 4 | |
9. | Jirny | 30 | 1 | 29 | 87:27 | 3.8 | |
10. | Brozany | 30 | 1 | 29 | 61:44 | 3.5 | |
11. | SK Kladno B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:68 | 3.4 | |
12. | Vilemov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 44:54 | 3.3 | |
13. | Predni Kopanina | 30 | 1 | 29 | 43:53 | 3.2 | |
14. | Vysehrad | 30 | 1 | 29 | 54:37 | 3 | |
15. | Celakovice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 35:48 | 2.8 | |
16. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 1 | 29 | 39:45 | 2.8 |