# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Bohemians 1905 B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 12 | |
3. | Mostecky FK B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
4. | Rezuz Decin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:11 | 4 | 12 | |
5. | Chomutov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 12 | |
6. | Jirny | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 9 | |
7. | Motorlet Prague | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Novy Bor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 6 | |
9. | Vltavin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Sokolov B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | Litvinov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | Libis | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
13. | SK Kladno B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | Admira Prague | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 4 | |
15. | Stribrna Skalice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 | |
16. | Benesov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 23 | |
2. | Mostecky FK B | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 22 | |
3. | Chomutov | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 22 | |
4. | Jirny | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 20 | |
5. | Bohemians 1905 B | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 18 | |
6. | Novy Bor | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 16 | |
7. | Rezuz Decin | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 15 | |
8. | Admira Prague | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | 14 | |
9. | Litvinov | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 13 | |
10. | SK Kladno B | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 12 | |
11. | Motorlet Prague | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | 11 | |
12. | Libis | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 11 | |
13. | Vltavin | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | 10 | |
14. | Sokolov B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 10 | |
15. | Stribrna Skalice | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | 7 | |
16. | Benesov | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 32:20 | 12 | 33 | |
2. | Vlasim | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 30 | |
3. | Novy Bor | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 27 | |
4. | Chomutov | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 27 | |
5. | Mostecky FK B | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 24 | |
6. | Jirny | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 24 | |
7. | Litvinov | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 21 | |
8. | SK Kladno B | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 20 | |
9. | Sokolov B | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 19 | |
10. | Motorlet Prague | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 30:27 | 3 | 18 | |
11. | Libis | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | 18 | |
12. | Admira Prague | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | 18 | |
13. | Rezuz Decin | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | 18 | |
14. | Vltavin | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | 17 | |
15. | Stribrna Skalice | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 14 | |
16. | Benesov | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:37 | -22 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 32:11 | 21 | 40 | |
2. | Bohemians 1905 B | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 44:33 | 11 | 40 | |
3. | Novy Bor | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 37:26 | 11 | 36 | |
4. | Jirny | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 35:26 | 9 | 36 | |
5. | Chomutov | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | 30 | |
6. | Litvinov | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29:27 | 2 | 29 | |
7. | Mostecky FK B | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:29 | -1 | 28 | |
8. | Admira Prague | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 26:29 | -3 | 28 | |
9. | SK Kladno B | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 25:22 | 3 | 27 | |
10. | Vltavin | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 30:29 | 1 | 27 | |
11. | Rezuz Decin | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 33:40 | -7 | 27 | |
12. | Motorlet Prague | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 39:35 | 4 | 26 | |
13. | Sokolov B | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | 25 | |
14. | Libis | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 31:36 | -5 | 21 | |
15. | Stribrna Skalice | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 23:37 | -14 | 17 | |
16. | Benesov | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18:44 | -26 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 41:17 | 24 | 50 | |
2. | Jirny | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 50:34 | 16 | 48 | |
3. | Bohemians 1905 B | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 52:48 | 4 | 42 | |
4. | Admira Prague | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 40:37 | 3 | 41 | |
5. | Novy Bor | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 46:37 | 9 | 40 | |
6. | Motorlet Prague | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 47:38 | 9 | 39 | |
7. | Litvinov | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 38:33 | 5 | 36 | |
8. | Sokolov B | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 41:38 | 3 | 35 | |
9. | SK Kladno B | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 33:29 | 4 | 33 | |
10. | Vltavin | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 35:35 | 0 | 33 | |
11. | Rezuz Decin | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 42:51 | -9 | 33 | |
12. | Chomutov | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 35:48 | -13 | 33 | |
13. | Mostecky FK B | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 31:42 | -11 | 29 | |
14. | Stribrna Skalice | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 31:43 | -12 | 27 | |
15. | Libis | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 36:46 | -10 | 24 | |
16. | Benesov | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 29:51 | -22 | 19 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 53:22 | 31 | 60 | |
2. | Jirny | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 61:43 | 18 | 56 | |
3. | Novy Bor | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 57:46 | 11 | 49 | |
4. | Bohemians 1905 B | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 63:58 | 5 | 49 | |
5. | SK Kladno B | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48:36 | 12 | 46 | |
6. | Motorlet Prague | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 52:45 | 7 | 46 | |
7. | Admira Prague | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 49:44 | 5 | 46 | |
8. | Sokolov B | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 52:49 | 3 | 41 | |
9. | Chomutov | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 44:58 | -14 | 40 | |
10. | Vltavin | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39:42 | -3 | 39 | |
11. | Litvinov | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41:42 | -1 | 38 | |
12. | Libis | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 53:58 | -5 | 36 | |
13. | Rezuz Decin | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 50:61 | -11 | 36 | |
14. | Mostecky FK B | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38:53 | -15 | 36 | |
15. | Stribrna Skalice | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35:54 | -19 | 31 | |
16. | Benesov | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 36:60 | -24 | 25 |