# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mostecky FK B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Litvinov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Admira Prague | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | Celakovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:11 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Roudnice n. L. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | Vysehrad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Ovcary | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Hvezda Cheb | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | US Prague | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Novy Bor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | SK Rakovnik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
12. | Kadan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Libis | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
14. | SK Kladno B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
15. | Kryry | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | 0 | |
16. | Libus | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mostecky FK B | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:12 | 18 | 25 | |
2. | Litvinov | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 25 | |
3. | Celakovice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:17 | 10 | 20 | |
4. | SK Rakovnik | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 17 | |
5. | Vysehrad | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 16 | |
6. | Hvezda Cheb | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 15 | |
7. | Admira Prague | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:19 | 2 | 15 | |
8. | Roudnice n. L. | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:19 | -3 | 15 | |
9. | Libis | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 14 | |
10. | Kadan | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 13 | |
11. | Ovcary | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 12 | |
12. | Novy Bor | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 11 | |
13. | SK Kladno B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | 10 | |
14. | US Prague | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 10 | |
15. | Kryry | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | 4 | |
16. | Libus | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mostecky FK B | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41:15 | 26 | 38 | |
2. | Litvinov | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 24:6 | 18 | 38 | |
3. | Celakovice | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 38:19 | 19 | 30 | |
4. | Hvezda Cheb | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:15 | 6 | 24 | |
5. | Novy Bor | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 | |
6. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:19 | 1 | 24 | |
7. | Libis | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 23 | |
8. | US Prague | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 32:29 | 3 | 22 | |
9. | Vysehrad | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 21 | |
10. | Admira Prague | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:24 | 1 | 20 | |
11. | Roudnice n. L. | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:31 | -11 | 19 | |
12. | Kadan | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 17 | |
13. | SK Kladno B | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | 14 | |
14. | Ovcary | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | 12 | |
15. | Kryry | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:32 | -16 | 7 | |
16. | Libus | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:33 | -22 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mostecky FK B | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 48:18 | 30 | 51 | |
2. | Litvinov | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 33:12 | 21 | 46 | |
3. | Hvezda Cheb | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32:19 | 13 | 39 | |
4. | Celakovice | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 50:29 | 21 | 36 | |
5. | Libis | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 19:20 | -1 | 28 | |
6. | SK Rakovnik | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | 28 | |
7. | Roudnice n. L. | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27:40 | -13 | 28 | |
8. | Novy Bor | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | 27 | |
9. | US Prague | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 42:45 | -3 | 26 | |
10. | Vysehrad | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | 26 | |
11. | Admira Prague | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | 24 | |
12. | SK Kladno B | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15:22 | -7 | 23 | |
13. | Kadan | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | 23 | |
14. | Ovcary | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | 21 | |
15. | Kryry | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 22:41 | -19 | 12 | |
16. | Libus | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 20:41 | -21 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mostecky FK B | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 57:23 | 34 | 61 | |
2. | Litvinov | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 42:15 | 27 | 57 | |
3. | Hvezda Cheb | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 41:27 | 14 | 49 | |
4. | Celakovice | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 65:34 | 31 | 47 | |
5. | Libis | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 28:22 | 6 | 39 | |
6. | Vysehrad | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | 33 | |
7. | SK Rakovnik | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 34:40 | -6 | 32 | |
8. | SK Kladno B | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 25:32 | -7 | 32 | |
9. | Roudnice n. L. | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 31:47 | -16 | 32 | |
10. | US Prague | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 49:55 | -6 | 31 | |
11. | Kadan | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 29:39 | -10 | 30 | |
12. | Ovcary | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 35:32 | 3 | 29 | |
13. | Novy Bor | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | 28 | |
14. | Admira Prague | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 34:48 | -14 | 26 | |
15. | Libus | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 25:48 | -23 | 14 | |
16. | Kryry | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 29:54 | -25 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mostecky FK B | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 71:24 | 47 | 74 | |
2. | Litvinov | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 52:25 | 27 | 69 | |
3. | Celakovice | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 76:40 | 36 | 55 | |
4. | Hvezda Cheb | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 45:41 | 4 | 51 | |
5. | Libis | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 35:32 | 3 | 49 | |
6. | Vysehrad | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | 39 | |
7. | SK Kladno B | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:40 | -8 | 39 | |
8. | Ovcary | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 41:35 | 6 | 38 | |
9. | Novy Bor | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34:41 | -7 | 36 | |
10. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:45 | -8 | 36 | |
11. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 40:58 | -18 | 36 | |
12. | US Prague | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 56:68 | -12 | 35 | |
13. | Admira Prague | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 41:54 | -13 | 33 | |
14. | Kadan | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 37:52 | -15 | 31 | |
15. | Libus | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 30:52 | -22 | 22 | |
16. | Kryry | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 41:60 | -19 | 19 |