# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlcany | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:22 | 5.6 | |
2. | Hvezda Cheb | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:18 | 5 | |
3. | Doubravka | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:15 | 4.6 | |
4. | FK Robstav | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18:1 | 4.8 | |
5. | Sobeslav | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
6. | Katovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:11 | 4.3 | |
7. | Horovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:9 | 3.5 | |
8. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:6 | 3 | |
9. | Sokol Lom | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:8 | 3 | |
10. | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
11. | Petrin Plzen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:8 | 5 | |
12. | Marianske Lazne | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:10 | 4.7 | |
13. | Rokycany | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:7 | 4 | |
14. | Myto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:6 | 3 | |
15. | Union Beroun | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:8 | 3 | |
16. | Klatovy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlcany | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:22 | 5.6 | |
2. | Hvezda Cheb | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:18 | 5 | |
3. | FK Robstav | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18:1 | 4.8 | |
4. | Doubravka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:15 | 4.6 | |
5. | Sobeslav | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
6. | Katovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:11 | 4.3 | |
7. | Horovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:9 | 3.5 | |
8. | Sokol Lom | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:8 | 3 | |
9. | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
10. | Petrin Plzen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:8 | 5 | |
11. | Marianske Lazne | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:10 | 4.7 | |
12. | Rokycany | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:7 | 4 | |
13. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 | |
14. | Myto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:6 | 3 | |
15. | Union Beroun | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:8 | 3 | |
16. | Klatovy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlcany | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:22 | 5.6 | |
2. | Hvezda Cheb | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7:18 | 5 | |
3. | Doubravka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:15 | 4.6 | |
4. | Sobeslav | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
5. | Petrin Plzen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:8 | 5 | |
6. | Marianske Lazne | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:10 | 4.7 | |
7. | Rokycany | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:7 | 4 | |
8. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 | |
9. | Myto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:6 | 3 | |
10. | Sokol Lom | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:8 | 3 | |
11. | FK Robstav | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:1 | 4.8 | |
12. | Katovice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:11 | 4.3 | |
13. | Horovice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | 3.5 | |
14. | Union Beroun | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:8 | 3 | |
15. | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
16. | Klatovy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlcany | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:22 | 5.6 | |
2. | Doubravka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:15 | 4.6 | |
3. | Hvezda Cheb | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7:18 | 5 | |
4. | Petrin Plzen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:8 | 5 | |
5. | Sobeslav | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
6. | FK Robstav | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:1 | 4.8 | |
7. | Marianske Lazne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:10 | 4.7 | |
8. | Katovice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:11 | 4.3 | |
9. | Rokycany | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | 4 | |
10. | Horovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 3.5 | |
11. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 3 | |
12. | Union Beroun | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 3 | |
13. | Sokol Lom | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 | |
14. | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
15. | Klatovy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
16. | Myto | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:15 | 4.6 | |
2. | Sedlcany | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:22 | 5.6 | |
3. | Hvezda Cheb | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:18 | 5 | |
4. | Petrin Plzen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | 5 | |
5. | FK Robstav | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:1 | 4.8 | |
6. | Marianske Lazne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:10 | 4.7 | |
7. | Katovice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:11 | 4.3 | |
8. | Sobeslav | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
9. | Rokycany | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | 4 | |
10. | Horovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 3.5 | |
11. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 3 | |
12. | Union Beroun | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 3 | |
13. | Klatovy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
14. | Myto | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
15. | Sokol Lom | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 | |
16. | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlcany | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:22 | 5.6 | |
2. | Hvezda Cheb | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:18 | 5 | |
3. | FK Robstav | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:1 | 4.8 | |
4. | Doubravka | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:15 | 4.6 | |
5. | Petrin Plzen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 5 | |
6. | Marianske Lazne | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | 4.7 | |
7. | Sobeslav | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
8. | Katovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | 4.3 | |
9. | Horovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 3.5 | |
10. | Union Beroun | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 3 | |
11. | Rokycany | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | 4 | |
12. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:6 | 3 | |
13. | Myto | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
14. | Sokol Lom | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 | |
15. | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
16. | Klatovy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlcany | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:22 | 5.6 | |
2. | Hvezda Cheb | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:18 | 5 | |
3. | FK Robstav | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:1 | 4.8 | |
4. | Katovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | 4.3 | |
5. | Horovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 3.5 | |
6. | Petrin Plzen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | 5 | |
7. | Marianske Lazne | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 4.7 | |
8. | Doubravka | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | 4.6 | |
9. | Sobeslav | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
10. | Rokycany | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | 4 | |
11. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:6 | 3 | |
12. | Union Beroun | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 3 | |
13. | Myto | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
14. | Sokol Lom | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 | |
15. | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
16. | Klatovy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 |