# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katovice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 13 | |
2. | Petrin Plzen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14:11 | 11 | |
3. | Sobeslav | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | |
4. | Klatovy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 10 | |
5. | Union Beroun | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10:10 | 10 | |
6. | Rokycany | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 9 | |
7. | Ceske Budejovice B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13:12 | 9 | |
8. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | 8 | |
9. | Myto | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 8 | |
10. | FK Robstav | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 8 | |
11. | Doubravka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 8 | |
12. | Marianske Lazne | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 7 | |
13. | Cizova | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | 5 | |
14. | Hvezda Cheb | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:18 | 3 | |
15. | Sedlcany | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | 1 | |
16. | Horovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:18 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katovice | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | 23 | |
2. | Petrin Plzen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 29:20 | 21 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | 20 | |
4. | Myto | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23:14 | 20 | |
5. | FK Robstav | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 23:11 | 18 | |
6. | Sobeslav | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22:10 | 18 | |
7. | Union Beroun | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16:18 | 18 | |
8. | Rokycany | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 22:17 | 17 | |
9. | Klatovy | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | 16 | |
10. | Doubravka | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:19 | 14 | |
11. | Cizova | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:17 | 12 | |
12. | Marianske Lazne | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:19 | 10 | |
13. | Sedlcany | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17:25 | 10 | |
14. | Horovice | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14:26 | 8 | |
15. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14:31 | 8 | |
16. | Hvezda Cheb | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 15:32 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice B | 15 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 40:21 | 34 | |
2. | FK Robstav | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 31:13 | 32 | |
3. | Katovice | 15 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 32:22 | 29 | |
4. | Myto | 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 31:22 | 29 | |
5. | Sobeslav | 15 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 36:16 | 27 | |
6. | Rokycany | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 29:24 | 26 | |
7. | Doubravka | 15 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:24 | 24 | |
8. | Cizova | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 30:22 | 23 | |
9. | Petrin Plzen | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 34:31 | 22 | |
10. | Union Beroun | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:33 | 21 | |
11. | Klatovy | 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19:23 | 20 | |
12. | Sedlcany | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 29:34 | 19 | |
13. | Marianske Lazne | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 23:28 | 19 | |
14. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 21:45 | 13 | |
15. | Hvezda Cheb | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 25:45 | 11 | |
16. | Horovice | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 21:41 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Robstav | 16 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 36:13 | 35 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice B | 16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 41:24 | 34 | |
3. | Katovice | 16 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 34:23 | 32 | |
4. | Sobeslav | 16 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 40:16 | 30 | |
5. | Myto | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 32:24 | 29 | |
6. | Rokycany | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 30:24 | 29 | |
7. | Doubravka | 16 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:26 | 26 | |
8. | Union Beroun | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25:34 | 24 | |
9. | Cizova | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 30:23 | 23 | |
10. | Klatovy | 16 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 22:24 | 23 | |
11. | Petrin Plzen | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 34:33 | 22 | |
12. | Sedlcany | 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 29:38 | 19 | |
13. | Marianske Lazne | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23:33 | 19 | |
14. | Hvezda Cheb | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 27:45 | 14 | |
15. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 22:49 | 13 | |
16. | Horovice | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 23:43 | 12 |